Sworn Complaint Open Orders

(Listed by Year Filed)

The following are sworn complaint orders that are not confidential and that were issued by the Texas Ethics Commission beginning in 1992.1 Information about the Texas Ethics Commission's authority to investigate a complaint may be found on the Sworn Complaints page.

20142013201220112010 • 2009 • 2008 • 2007
2006  • 2005  • 2004  • 2003  • 2002  • 2001  • 2000  
19991998  • 1997  • 1996  • 1995  • 1994  • 1993  • 1992


2014  
2013  
SC-31310198 Abel Cisneros, Jr., Campaign Treasurer, Latino Labor Leadership Political Action Committee
SC-31310190 Alejandro "Alex" Dominguez
SC-31310162 John W. Bland, Campaign Treasurer, Transport Workers Union State PAC
SC-31305107 Joy Bowen
SC-3130356 Greater San Antonio Area Tourism Council
SC-3130355 Abeco Contracting, Inc.
SC-3130353 Learning Time Institute, Inc.
SC-3130351 Brandon Pitts, Campaign Treasurer, Richardson Citizen Alliance
SC-3130345 Association of Convenience Store Retailers
SC-3130335 Diego Bernal
SC-3130232 James N. Tolbert
SC-3130227 Joan Abshire, Campaign Treasurer, Keep Dollars In Lumberton Committee
SC-3130108 George D. Miles, Jr.
SC-3130106 Brandon Pitts, Campaign Treasurer, Richardson Citizen Alliance
2012  
SC-31212341 McBride Stafford, Campaign Treasurer, Urban/Rural Community Conservation
SC-31210306 Thomas P. Sigee, Sr.
SC-31210299 Richardson Rural Health Clinic, Inc.
SC-31210289 Thomas P. Sigee, Sr.
SC-31210288 Thomas P. Sigee, Sr.
SC-31209264 Charla Hawkes Vinyard
SC-31209249 Carol Sims, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Civil Justice League PAC
SC-31209243 Matthew "Mateo" Clark
SC-31207227 Ernesto "Neto" Madrigal
SC-31207223 Terri Tipton Holder
SC-31207208 James "Brad" Morin
SC-31206192 James Fletcher, Campaign Treasurer, Citizens for Quality Government
SC-31205187 Sylvia Cedillo
SC-31205186 Sylvia Cedillo
SC-31205185 David M. Medina, Campaign Treasurer, Texans for Medina
SC-31205184 Jimmy A. Hill
SC-31205164 Hector Enriquez III
SC-31205154 Hilario Ramon "Lalo" Gutierrez
SC-31205153 Kelly D. Horsley, Campaign Treasurer, Save Our Teachers
SC-31205150 Larry Lippincott
SC-31205149 Larry Lippincott
SC-31205141 John W. "Rusty" Valentine
SC-31205132 Hector Enriquez III
SC-31205127 Jimmy A. Hill
SC-31204111 Delwin Jones
SC-31204106 Adriana Bilano
SC-3120497 James Keffer
SC-3120494 Eagle Supply & Manufacturing, L.P.
SC-3120491 Walter "Ben" Bius
SC-3120489 Highland Park Community League
SC-3120488 Michael Quinn Sullivan
SC-3120487 Michael Quinn Sullivan
SC-3120383 Gabrielle Hadnot
SC-3120384 Thomas P. Marinis, Jr., Campaign Treasurer, Vinson & Elkins Texas PAC
SC-3120381 Elaine H. Palmer
SC-3120380 Texans For Good Leaders PAC
SC-3120370 Robert "Bob" Ray
SC-3120366 Mario Ramirez, Jr.
SC-3120258 Judith L. Snyder
SC-3120248 William "Bill" Lindquist, Campaign Treasurer, WCS-Texas Solution PAC
SC-3120245 Bracy Wilson
SC-3120241 Marcus M. Fernandez
SC-3120117 Sylvia Cedillo
SC-3120106 Bejamin Euresti, Jr.
SC-3120101 Susan Criss
2011  
SC-31112282 Loren Jackson
SC-31112277 Rodolfo "Rudy" Delgado
SC-31112274 John Thomaides
SC-31112268 Gregory Parker
SC-31112264 Edwin Rinehart
SC-31112263 Ricardo Rodriguez, Jr.
SC-31111256 Renee McElhaney
SC-31110244 Edwin Rinehart
SC-31110242 Elida Carrasco, Campaign Treasurer, Concerned Citizens of Hidalgo
SC-31110241 Rodolfo "Rudy" Franz, Vice Chairman, Concerned Citizens of Hidalgo
SC-31110235 Jackie Black
SC-31110233 Ray Nelson, Campaign Treasurer, Progressive Democrats of Southeast Texas
SC-31109222 Robert D. Pierce II
SC-31109219 Bob Eignus, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of Randy Weber
SC-31109217 Sofia Benavides
SC-31109215 Dolly Edge, Former Campaign Treasurer, Friends of Randy Weber
SC-31109214 AIA Engineers, Ltd.
SC-31109213 Pine Forest, Ltd.
SC-31109207 Dion Ramos
SC-31109204 Barbara H. Nellermoe
SC-31109202 Gayle Fallon, Campaign Treasurer, Houston Federation of Teachers Cope
SC-31109201 Harry H. Finnecy, Campaign Treasurer, Amarillo Federation of Teachers Committee on Political Education
SC-31108198 Eddie C. Hadlock
SC-31108196 Weston Loegering, Campaign Treasurer, Jones Day Texas Election Committee
SC-31108195 Eddie C. Hadlock
SC-31108188 Klein Funeral Home, Inc.
SC-31108187 Gullo Cars of Conroe I, L.P.
SC-31108185 Grand Oaks I, L.P.
SC-31108180 James C. Doyal
SC-31108178 D.V. Flores, Campaign Treasurer, Houston Hispanic Chamber Of Commerce PAC
SC-31108177 David L. Fincher, Campaign Treasurer, National Child Care Coalition Political Action Committee
SC-31107174 Michael Miller
SC-31107173 Nanette Hasette
SC-31106168 William "Bill" Weddle
SC-31106164 John Masterson
SC-31105162 Vicki Hansen, Campaign Treasurer, National Association of Social Workers Texas Political Action for Candidate Election
SC-31105161 Joseph A. Adame
SC-31105154 Terry L. Orr, Campaign Treasurer, Southlake Families
SC-31105152 Richard K. Stum, Campaign Treasurer, Texas State Council of Machinist & Aerospace Workers, MNPL
SC-31105150 Robert Mele, Campaign Treasurer, Teamsters Local Union No. 988 Drive
SC-31105145 Kendra H.Stephenson
SC-31105144 Brent Taylor, Campaign Treasurer, Teamsters Local #745 Drive
SC-31105142 Stanley Bordovsky, Campaign Treasurer, Sheet Metal Workers Local Union No. 54 PAC
SC-31105140 David L. Ramos, Former Campaign Treasurer, McAllen Police Officers Union - Political Action Committee
SC-31105133 Kenneth Farrimond
SC-31105127 Joseph Philipp
SC-31105126 Richard H. Stopfer
SC-31105124 Daniel Stunda, Campaign Treasurer, Temasters Local 19
SC-31105114 Teresa Adams-Wilks
SC-31105110 Raymond N. Diaz, Former Campaign Treasurer, Sheet Metal Workers' Local Union 49 Local PAL
SC-31104105 Kenneth Edwards, Campaign Treasurer, Pipe Fitters Local Union No. 211 PAC
SC-3110496 Tim McGrath, Campaign Treasurer, Sheet Metal Workers Local Union No. 67 Political Action League
SC-3110493 Ruben George "R.G." Bowers, Jr.
SC-3110485 Larry Miller, Campaign Treasurer, Irving Fire Fighters Committee For Responsible Government
SC-3110483 Roy Santoscoy
SC-3110477 Kirk Tiner, Campaign Treasurer, Texas United Automible Workers CAP Volunteer Fund Committee
SC-3110471 Patricia Harless
SC-3110470 Michael L. Oldham, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Farmers Union Family Farmers United PAC
SC-3110469 John W. Bland, Campaign Treasurer, Transport Workers Union State PAC
SC-3110366 Robert L. Derby
SC-3110365 Ronnie K. Anderson
SC-3110360 Bill Thomas Webb
SC-3110357 Chris Daniel
SC-3110343 Cy-Fair Professional Group, Inc.
SC-3110340 Houston Gulf Coast Alarm Association, Inc.
SC-3110338 Harold Reese Custom Made Jewelry, Inc.
SC-3110335 Kori J. Marra
SC-3110228 Brandon Creighton
SC-3110227 Robert W. Eissler
SC-3110223 Washington County Shooting Club, Inc.
SC-3110222 Open Door Ministries
SC-3110217 Allen Fletcher
SC-3110109 Allen Fletcher
SC-3110108 Allen Fletcher
2010  
SC-31012440 Gloria Rodriguez
SC-31012426 John F. Hernandez, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of ACC
SC-31012425 Matthew Angle, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Democratic Trust
SC-31012424 Guy N. Martin
SC-31011418 Daniel Melder, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Young Democrats PAC
SC-31011416 Frank L. Novark
SC-31011409 Kenneth W. Hawkins
SC-31011407 Arthur C. Reyna Jr.
SC-31011406 Arthur C. Reyna Jr.
SC-31011404 Arthur C. Reyna Jr.
SC-31011403 Abraham Diaz
SC-31011401 Abraham Diaz
SC-31011397 Vicki Bellow, Former Campaign Treasurer, Greater Height Democratic Club
SC-31011396 John F. Hernandez, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of ACC
SC-31011393 James A. Fitch
SC-31011392 Derrick Construction Company, Inc.
SC-31011391 Tony Dominguez
SC-31011387 Aloysius Hoang
SC-31011384 Billy J. Briscoe
SC-31011380 Karen Huber
SC-31011378 Fred Rangel
SC-31011377 Charles "Doc" Anderson
SC-31011376 Brian B. Smith
SC-31010374 Gary Ritchie
SC-31010368 Alan Sadler
SC-31010356 Raul P. Flores
SC-31010355 Gail B. Tennant
SC-31010340 Scot A. Jackson
SC-31010338 Velma J. Moore
SC-31010337 Velma J. Moore
SC-31010330 Diana Maldonado
SC-31010325 Webb K. Melder
SC-31010324 Preston L. Dodson
SC-31010320 William W. Zedler
SC-31009298 Lenora Sorola-Pohlman, Campaign Treasurer, Harris County Tejano Democrats
SC-31009297 Raul Torres
SC-31009294 Alan B. Sadler
SC-31009288 Lupita Fuentes
SC-31009282 Mosis Willett, Campaign Treasurer, African Coalition Political Action Committee
SC-31009276 Megan Woodburn, Campaign Treasurer, Austin Women's Political Caucus PAC
SC-31009275 Hobart Hukill, Former Campaign Treasurer, Dallas Friends of Public Educatioin
SC-31009270 Lenis W. Pierce, III
SC-31009268 Leslie Pool, Campaign Treasurer, Austin Progressive Coalition
SC-31008263 Paula R. Turner
SC-31008262 Thresa A. "Terry" Meza
SC-31008261 Mary Tennyson, Campaign Treasurer, Alliance of Dallas Educators United Teachers Political Action Committee
SC-31008260 Linda Love, Campaign Treasurer, North Dallas Texas Democratic Women
SC-31008259 Linda Harper-Brown
SC-31008253 Gordon Quan
SC-31008241 Tom Lazo, Sr., Campaign Treasurer, Hispanic PAC of Dallas
SC-31008240 Delridge Williams, Campaign Treasurer, Dallas Black Firefighters Political Action Committee
SC-31008239 Edward O'Rourke, Campaign Treasurer, Citizens And Labor For Good Government
SC-31008238 Charles M. Miles, Campaign Treasurer, Black Voters Action Project
SC-31008237 Willie Belle Boone, Treasurer, Houston Black American Democrats PAC
SC-31007235 Barbara E. "Barbie" Scharf-Zeldes
SC-31007234 Sylvia Spivey
SC-31007216 Lee Leffingwell
SC-31007215 Terry Lowry
SC-31007211 Linda Harper-Brown
SC-31007207 Sheryl Cole
SC-31007204 Rick Perry
SC-31007203 Rick Perry
SC-31007201 Chris Riley
SC-31007200 William Spelman
SC-31006198 Helen Giddings
SC-31006196 Laura Morrison
SC-31006195 Randi K. Shade
SC-31006193 M. W. Martinez
SC-31006190 Michael Smith
SC-31006189 Deborah Sargeant
SC-31006188 Cathey C. McKinney
SC-31006181 Albert H. Newton
SC-31006179 Terry J. Davis
SC-31006176 John R. Scott
SC-31006170 R. Ted Howard, Campaign Treasurer, Midlothian Together
SC-31005169 Susan Criss
SC-31005168 Alfred Willis Armstrong, Jr.
SC-31005167 Thomas A. Halepaska
SC-31005164 Samuel Munn, Campaign Treasurer, Galveston County Democratic Party
SC-31005160 George R. Burridge
SC-31005157 Alvin Schneider, Campaign Treasurer, Neighborhood Democrats of Galveston County
SC-31005155 Loretta P. Davis, Campaign Treasurer, Galveston County Democrats Club
SC-31005154 R. Ted Howard, Campaign Treasurer, Midlothian Together
SC-31005154 Gary Hensel
SC-31005154 Jason Kyle
SC-31005154 Mark Fletcher
SC-31005150 Ann Sutherland
SC-31005137 Ismael "Kino" Flores
SC-31004133 William "Bill" Burch
SC-31004131 Ricardo Rosales, Sr.
SC-31004125 Debra Lehrmann
SC-31004119 Michael Phillips, Campaign Treasurer, Lone Star Democratic Club of Montgomery County
SC-31004118 Pamela Gabriel Craig
SC-31004116 Nicolasa M. Mireles
SC-31004115 David W. Standlee
SC-31004114 Magnolia Sign Source, Inc.
SC-31004105 Michael L. "Mike" Fostel
SC-31004102 Nick Sanders
SC-31004100 Virginia "Ginger" Simonson, Campaign Treasurer, Flower Mound Cares Petition Association
SC-3100391 Linda Young-Anglley
SC-3100386 Jessica Farrar
SC-3100385 Melissa Goodwin
SC-3100379 Todd Smith
SC-3100376 Robert W. Pratt, Campaign Treasurer, abetterlubbock.org
SC-3100375 Bill Weddle
SC-3100371 Avinash Rangra
SC-3100370 Joan Harvey
SC-3100369 Rhonda Truitt Welch
SC-3100367 Craig Janek, Campaign Treasurer, Committee for Craig Eiland
SC-3100363 Allen "Craig" Eiland
SC-3100259 Douglas C. Reeves
SC-3100258 Douglas C. Reeves
SC-3100252 Harold V. Dutton
SC-3100245 Hiram McBeth, III
SC-3100244 Jerry D. Hoagland
SC-3100241 Edward Jennings Pape, III
SC-3100237 J. B. Smith
SC-3100124 Ateja Dukes, Campaign Treasurer, Dawnna Dukes Campaign
SC-3100123 Joseph Deshotel
SC-3100122 Vann Pressley
SC-3100118 Clyde Haak
SC-3100115 Ellen Cohen
SC-3100111 Thomas C. Cole
SC-3100103 Clarence W. Griffin
SC-3100102 William L. Gulley
SC-3100101 Jacob W. Spradlin

2009  
SC-2912309 Norma Chavez
SC-2912308 Noemi M. Lopez, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Women's Political Caucus Campaign Support Committee
SC-2912306 Jeffrey Hons, Campaign Treasurer, Winning For Women: A PAC For The Government Affairs Council at PPSASCT
SC-2912300 Mark Gilliam
SC-2912299 Mark Gilliam
SC-2912297 Mark Gilliam
SC-2912294 Yvonne Davis
SC-2911290 Kathy Hubbard
SC-2911289 Bruce Parrott
SC-2911288 Lon M. Burnam
SC-2911285 Valinda Bolton
SC-2911283 Amy Ellsworth, Campaign Treasurer, Texas For Dan Gattis, Inc.
SC-2911275 Dan Gattis
SC-2910271 John R. Barton
SC-2910269 Rene Nunez
SC-2910267 Javier Farias
SC-2910264 Rafael Anchia
SC-2910227 Roberto R. Alonzo
SC-2910225 Hilda G. Caceres
SC-2910224 Aloysius Hoang
SC-2910219 Texas Jobs & Opportunity, Build A Secure Future, Inc. PAC
SC-2909218 Burnice J. Gaines Jr.
SC-2909217 James R. Ash
SC-2909214 Edwin E. Rinehart
SC-2909210 James Rinefierd, Campaign Treasurer, Human Rights Campaign Texas Families PAC
SC-2909209 Bonnie Rangel
SC-2909208 Christopher Ray
SC-2909207 Mary Pat Higgins
SC-2909202 Joseph Jaworski
SC-2908201 Cary Jennings, Campaign Treasurer, Planned Parenthood of North Texas Action Fund Political Committee
SC-2908198 Peggy S. Hausman
SC-2908197 Claude Hunter
SC-2908196 Bonnie Rangel
SC-2908194 Garnet Coleman
SC-2908193 Joseph Jaworski
SC-2908191 Michael Phillips
SC-2908190 Rose Wall, Campaign Treasurer, GLBT Political Caucus PAC
SC-2907188 Leslie Rosenblatt, Campaign Treasurer, Montgomery County Democratic Executive Committee
SC-2907186 Linda Eissler, Campaign Treasurer, Montgomery County Republican Women
SC-2907183 Ronald C. Green
SC-2907177 Donna Barr
SC-2907173 MJ Khan
SC-2907172 No Bonds For Billionaires PAC
SC-2906164 Sue Lovell
SC-2906162 Wanda Adams
SC-2906160 Annise Parker
SC-2906159 Dwayne Eugene Adams
SC-2906142 Charles Richard Whitehurst
SC-2905139 David Luevano, Campaign Treasurer, Americans For Energy Independence
SC-2905137 Priscilla Kelly
SC-2905131 Bill R. Martinez Sr.
SC-2905130 Stephen L. Blackman
SC-2905129 Les R. Tarrance
SC-2905126 James Gilbert Rodriguez
SC-2905124 Melissa Noriega
SC-2905123 Robert J. Adam
SC-2905121 Jose A. Lozano
SC-2905120 Buck Werner
SC-2905118 Emma Acosta
SC-2905115 Anne Clutterbuck
SC-2905113 Antoinette Lawrence
SC-2905107 Jim Wade
SC-2904102 Nick Sanders
SC-2904100 Javier Farias
SC-290484 Jerry Russ
SC-290480 Larry J. Galbreath
SC-290473 Don Surratt
SC-290471 Billy Wickliffe
SC-290467 Jarvis Johnson
SC-290466 Buck Werner
SC-290465 R. Christopher Bell
SC-290461 Rene Nunez
SC-290460 Billy Wickliffe
SC-290459 Patricia Hardy
SC-290458 Mary Berlanga
SC-290354 Sharon Keller (Settlement Agreement) (Order Granting Dismissal)
SC-290351 R. Gary Montgomery
SC-290346 James Graham
SC-290340 Jerry Shults
SC-290339 James E. Nelson
SC-290237 Chris Gonzales
SC-290236 Patricia Bolton-Legg
SC-290235 Enrique Escobedo Jr.
SC-290234 Phyllis W. Sanborn
SC-290233 John R. Ames
SC-290230 Rachel Beavers
SC-290229 Norman Parrish
SC-290109 William J. Schaefer
SC-290108 Thomas Williams
SC-290107 Thomas Williams
SC-290105 Wayne Glasscock
SC-290103 Dianna D. Puccetti
SC-290102 Louis Stoerner

2008  
SC-2812388 Royce West
SC-2812386 Sylvester Turner
SC-2811384 R. Christopher Bell
SC-2811383 Karen Mahoney
SC-2811382 Elizabeth Beeton
SC-2811381 Harold Beaird
SC-2811379 Tarris Woods
SC-2811378 Linda Colbert
SC-2811377 Nickolas George Ramus Jr.
SC-2811376 Elias Maldonado
SC-2811375 Mark Homer
SC-2811373 Lyda Ann Thomas
SC-2811371 Lanny Moriarty
SC-2810366 Ruth McClendon
SC-2810363 Matt Masden
SC-2810358 James O. Metts Sr.
SC-2810357 Ernest "Ed" Chance
SC-2810354 Jeff Heintschel
SC-2810351 William W. Zedler
SC-2809334 Joe Heflin
SC-2809332 Billy Martinez
SC-2809330 Toribio "T.D." Davila
SC-2809329 Amadeo Ortiz
SC-2809327 Charles L. "Chuck" Hopson
SC-2809326 Sidney Miller
SC-2809324 Frank Gutierrez
SC-2809321 Wallace Kenneth Law
SC-2809318 Donnie Dippel
SC-2808314 Michael L. Meador
SC-2808312 David Hill
SC-2808310 Travis Bishop
SC-2808309 Don Chumley
SC-2808308 Michael W. Hamilton
SC-2808307 Michael W. Hamilton
SC-2808306 Michael W. Hamilton
SC-2808305 Michael W. Hamilton
SC-2808304 Gene E. DeForest
SC-2808302 Charles A. Rosenthal
SC-2807298 Albert Lee Lemons
SC-2807297 Joseph Allen Provost
SC-2807296 Barbara Ann Gaston
SC-2807294 Thelma Marie McCall
SC-2807293 Charles H. Taylor Sr.
SC-2807292 Silvia Brooks Williams
SC-2807291 Michael Villarreal
SC-2807290 Eddie Rodriguez
SC-2807289 Charles Hopson
SC-2807288 Mark Homer
SC-2807287 Abel Herrero
SC-2807286 Pete Gallego
SC-2807285 Trey Martinez Fischer
SC-2807284 Yvonne Davis
SC-2807283 Joaquin Castro
SC-2807282 Barbara Mallory Caraway
SC-2807281 James Dunnam
SC-2807280 James Dunnam
SC-2807279 Peter Morrison
SC-2807272 John Whitmire
SC-2806249 Timothy Holifield
SC-2806242 Armando Gonzales
SC-2805240 Combined Law Enforcement Associations of Texas PAC
SC-2805236 John Howard Cross
SC-2805234 William M. Coldwell
SC-2805233 Matthew Lafata
SC-2805232 Robert T. Clifton
SC-2805230 Alfred Lacy
SC-2805228 James Keffer
SC-2805227 Grady W. Smithey Jr.
SC-2805225 Bill Taylor, Campaign Treasurer of BoerneForward
SC-2805217 Tommy Robnett
SC-2805216 Jeff Freeman
SC-2804212 Kim I. Morrell
SC-2804197 Marjorie King
SC-2803164 Ricardo "Rick" Flores
SC-2803162 Maria Elena Morales
SC-2803154 Hubert Vo
SC-2803153 Daniel Garcia
SC-2803148 Dorothy Welch
SC-2803146 Carol Wayne Carley
SC-2803145 William Van Alstyne
SC-2803137 John Bramlett
SC-2803136 Sammie Scott
SC-2803134 Jimmy Thornton Jr.
SC-2803133 Janet R. Lindsey
SC-2803132 Victor A. "Tony" Stines
SC-2803131 Joe Shockley
SC-2803129 Timothy McWashington, Jr.
SC-2803117 Devin Bates
SC-2803116 Lyda Ness-Garcia
SC-2803115 John R. Martin III
SC-2803114 James Gentry
SC-2803113 Larry J. Lynch
SC-2803112 Beth Villareal
SC-2802109 Ismael "Kino" Flores
SC-2802105 Albert E. "Al" Edwards
SC-2802101 Albert E. "Al" Edwards
SC-2802100 Albert E. "Al" Edwards
SC-280299 Albert E. "Al" Edwards
SC-280295 Adolph Canales
SC-280289 Mario Ramirez
SC-280288 Sylvester Turner
SC-280284 Rene Oliveira
SC-280282 Phillip S. King
SC-280281 Linda Harper-Brown
SC-280280 Mike Jackson
SC-280279 Robert Hunter
SC-280277 Stephen Frost
SC-280273 Dennis Bonnen
SC-280272 Joseph M. Adams
SC-280271 Thomas Annunziato
SC-280270 Carl Isett
SC-280269 Edwin "Bud" Henry
SC-280266 Tommy Azopardi
SC-280265 Jerry Madden
SC-280264 Dee Anderson
SC-280263 Donald Margo II<
SC-280259 Fred Keefer
SC-280254 Donald Margo II<
SC-280253 Maxine Longoria-Nash
SC-280251 Devin Bates
SC-280248 Corbin Van Arsdale
SC-280247 Frederick Edwards
SC-280245 Rebecca Tatum
SC-280240 John Reyna
SC-280236 Deborah Riddle
SC-280132 Frederick Edwards
SC-280129 Maxine Longoria-Nash
SC-280128 Ateja Dukes, Treasurer, Dawnna Dukes Campaign
SC-280127 Ismael "Kino" Flores
SC-280125 Gilbert Flores
SC-280123 Jack Haigh
SC-280114 Deborah Riddle

2007

SC-2712237 . . Gerald Eversole
SC-2712236 . . Gerald Eversole
SC-2712235 . . Michael A. McDougal
SC-2712234 . . Ron J. Price
SC-2711231 . . Rebecca Tatum, Treasurer, The Woodlands Voice PAC
SC-2711228 . . Carol Greaney-Wurst
SC-2711227 . . Frederick H. Brown
SC-2711226 . . Terri J. Wilson
SC-2710217 . . Jim H. Smith, Jr.
SC-2710212 . . Elizabeth E. Coker
SC-2710211 . . Texas Medical Association
SC-2710209 . .
David K. Walker
SC-2710208 . . Jamie Avelar, Treasurer, Americans For Energy Independence
SC-2709206 . . Garnet Coleman
SC-2709202 . . Thomas A Schoolcraft
SC-2709200 . . W. Robert Eissler
SC-2708199 . . Bill Thomas Webb
SC-2708198 . . Tony Tobias
SC-2708188 . . Gregory F. Arthur
SC-2708187 . . Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2708185 . . Andrew J. Mytelka
SC-2708184 . . Rebekah G. "Weez" Doherty
SC-2708177 . . Cynthia White
SC-2708176 . . Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2707172 . . Vicki Graham, Treasurer, Taxpayers for Responsible Government
SC-2707171 . . Ardith H. Garner
SC-2707170 . . Kenneth Dempsey
SC-2707169 . . James P. Caruso
SC-2707162 . . Lydia E. Caballero
SC-2707161 . . Nathan L. Hecht
SC-2707158 . . Carl Isett
SC-2706149 . . Edwin Grant
SC-2706149 . . Frankie Harris
SC-2706142 . . George Mathew Kakkanatt
SC-2706140 . . Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2706139 . . Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2706135 . . Amy's Ice Creams, Inc. (Agreed Final Judgment)
SC-2706123 . . Les R. Tarrance, Sr.
SC-2706121 . . Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2706117 . . Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2706116 . . Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2706115 . . Cynthia White
SC-2705114 . . Carl Isett
SC-2705113 . . W. Robert Eissler
SC-2705110 . . Henry Seay, III
SC-2705109 . . Cynthia White
SC-2705103 . . Pedro "Pete" Zamora
SC-2705100 . . Tandra L. Dickey
SC-270597 . . . Ellen Clark
SC-270594 . . . Glenn Rhymes
SC-270565 . . . Raymond E. Morales
SC-270564 . . . Charlie Ortega
SC-270562 . . . Amy's Ice Creams, Inc. (Agreed Final Judgment)
SC-270460 . . . Raymond E. Morales
SC-270453 . . . Juan M. Garcia
SC-270452 . . . Gregory Garcia
SC-270450 . . . Fanniece Hawkins
SC-270446 . . . Richard Carlile
SC-270338 . . . Elizabeth E. Coker
SC-270337 . . . Mary M. Tollett
SC-270336 . . . John W. Wiesner
SC-270335 . . . David S. McIver Jr.
SC-270333 . . . John F. Healey, Jr.
SC-270332 . . . Elizabeth E. Coker
SC-270329 . . . Elizabeth E. Coker
SC-270328 . . . William "Randy" Bates
SC-270225 . . . Rick Hardcastle
SC-270224 . . . Bob Griggs
SC-270223 . . . Dennis Bonnen
SC-270221 . . . Prince H. McDowell
SC-270220 . . . W.A. "Andy" Meyers
SC-270219 . . . Daniel I. Scarth
SC-270118 . . . Bob Hebert
SC-270117 . . . John Carona
SC-270116 . . . Dan Gattis
SC-270115 . . . Craig Estes
SC-270114 . . . Gary Elkins
SC-270113 . . . Bryan Hughes
SC-270112 . . . Jane Nelson
SC-270111 . . . Robert Nichols
SC-270109 . . . Terry Simons
SC-270108 . . . Maxine Weatherford
SC-270107 . . . Jerry A. Madden
SC-270106 . . . Anna Mowery
SC-270105 . . . Edmund Kuempel
SC-270104 . . . Lois Kolkhorst
SC-270103 . . . Jodie Laubenberg
SC-270102 . . . Sid Miller

2006

SC-2612270 . . Mike Krusee
SC-2612269 . . Kel Seliger
SC-2612268 . . Carl Isett
SC-2612267 . . Robert Zamora
SC-2612266 . . Jerry Patterson
SC-2612265 . . Ruben Hope
SC-2612264 . . Jon Lindsay
SC-2612263 . . G. E. "Buddy" West
SC-2612262 . . Dan Patrick
SC-2612261 . . Joe Nixon
SC-2612257 . . Ken Paxton
SC-2612256 . . John Otto
SC-2612254 . . Peggy Hamric
SC-2612253 . . Burt Hamric
SC-2612251 . . Eugene "Gene" Seaman
SC-2612250 . . Allan Ritter
SC-2612249 . . Suzanna Gratia Hupp
SC-2612248 . . Annie Rebecca Elliott
SC-2612246 . . Edmundo Castellanos
SC-2612245 . . Vicki Truitt
SC-2611243 . . W. Robert Eissler
SC-2611242 . . John E. Davis
SC-2611241 . . Aransas Pass Development Group, Ltd.
SC-2611241 . . Aransas Pass Development Group
SC-2611240 . . Nancy Pogue Allen
SC-2611238 . . W. Robert Eissler
SC-2611237 . . Frederick P. Forlano
SC-2611236 . . John Rapkoch
SC-2611235 . . Robert "Bob" Willis
SC-2611234 . . Elizabeth E. Coker
SC-2611231 . . Ann Hodge
SC-2611229 . . Jesse H. Martinez
SC-2611225 . . Albert Hawkins
SC-2610223 . . Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610222 . . Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610221 . . Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610220 . . Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610219 . . Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610218 . . Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610217 . . Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610216 . . Ann Hodge
SC-2610215 . . John E. Davis
SC-2610214 . . William G. Baumbach
SC-2610213 . . Anna Mowery
SC-2610207 . . Anna Mowery
SC-2610211 . . Robert Petrie
SC-2610204 . . Shirley F. Craft
SC-2610202 . . Tom Rickhoff
SC-2610201 . . Jay Loretta Masterson
SC-2610201 . . Marilyn Rimer
SC-2610197 . . John E. Davis
SC-2610195 . . Barbara A. Tague
SC-2609193 . . Eugene J. "Gene" Seaman
SC-2609190 . . Maxine Weatherford
SC-2609188 . . Juan Cantu
SC-2609186 . . Phylis Speedlin
SC-2608184 . . Toby Goodman (Court of Appeals Opinion)
SC-2608183 . . B. Edward Heathcott
SC-2608181 . . Gabriel A. Castro
SC-2608179 . . Sylvia Spivey
SC-2608176 . . Sidney Miller
SC-2607172 . . Albert W. McKnight
SC-2607169 . . John E. Davis
SC-2606167 . . Barbara Dane Swadling
SC-2606166 . . Shoanette Harper
SC-2606164 . . Melinda Wheatley
SC-2606162 . . Abraham Saenz, Jr.
SC-2605156 . . Libertarian Party of Texas
SC-2605156 . . Anthony Garcia
SC-2605156 . . Geoffrey Neale
SC-2605155 . . Mario Gallegos, Jr.
SC-2605154 . . Advanced Micro Devices
SC-2605146 . . James Smith
SC-2605145 . . Charles Kaufmann
SC-2605142 . . Guy Hancock and Guy Hancock Investments, Inc.
SC-2605140 . . Liberty Materials, Inc.
SC-2605136 . . Ransom Jones, Jr.
SC-2605135 . . Bill Bunch and Save Our Springs Alliance, Inc.
SC-2605133 . . Kathy L. Mitchell
SC-2604132 . . Sherry Lyle
SC-2604131 . . Maxine Weatherford
SC-2604130 . . Amy Brumley
SC-2604129 . . Jim Blair and Nelda Luce Blair
SC-2604127 . . John Rapkoch
SC-2604126 . . Dwight Arnold
SC-2604121 . . Kevin H. Calcote
SC-2604120 . . Rodney Ahart
SC-2604119 . . Denise M. Leitch
SC-2604118 . . Phil Duprey
SC-2604107 . . Penny Roberts
SC-2604105 . . Jim Blair and Nelda Luce Blair
SC-2604103 . . Charles Wayne Robison
SC-2604101 . . Vaughn Brock
SC-260395 . . . Albert W. McKnight
SC-260391 . . . Jerry Kelly
SC-260388 . . . John S. Adkins
SC-260386 . . . Byron Theodosis
SC-260385 . . . C. K. Stevenson
SC-260382 . . . F. Lee Cornelison
SC-260376 . . . Michael Patrick McCleary
SC-260372 . . . Bill Bunch and Save Our Springs Alliance, Inc.
SC-260371 . . . Robert C. McIntyre, Jr.
SC-260370 . . . David E. Fields
SC-260368 . . . Robert Aguirre, and All Children Matter Texas PAC
SC-260264 . . . Terry R. Simons
SC-260262 . . . Johnnie Q. Ward, II
SC-260254 . . . Bryce Welch
SC-260252 . . . Sharon Easley
SC-260249 . . . Norma Chavez
SC-260248 . . . Walter Wayne Christian
SC-260246 . . . Donna Howard
SC-260245 . . . Melanie M. Oberlin
SC-260243 . . . Stephen Truesdell
SC-260242 . . . Louis Malfaro
SC-260234 . . . Robert Petrie
SC-260227 . . . Santiago "Jimmy" Sanchez
SC-260226 . . . Cristobal Rojas
SC-260122 . . . Eduardo Gamboa
SC-260119 . . . Chris Valadez
SC-260117 . . . Robert W. Francis
SC-260112 . . . Vaughn Brock
SC-260110 . . . Vaughn Brock
SC-260106 . . . John Thrift
SC-260105 . . . Bill Weddle

2005

SC-2512251 . . Eloy R. Garcia
SC-2512249 . . Beverly Malazzo
SC-2512245 . . Randy Gray
SC-2512244 . . Carol Alvarado
SC-2512243 . . Bruce K. Tatro
SC-2512242 . . Ronald C. Green
SC-2512241 . . Orlando Sanchez
SC-2511195 . . William H. "Bill" White
SC-2511192 . . Jennifer Kim
SC-2511191
. . Betty Dunkerley
SC-2511189 . . Addie Wiseman
SC-2511188 . . Mark Ellis
SC-2511187 . . Annise Parker
SC-2510180 . . Carol Alvarado
SC-2510179 . . Adrian Garcia
SC-2510178 . . Antoinette Lawrence
SC-2510176 . . Betty Dunkerley
SC-2510168 . . Scott Toupin
SC-2510168 . . Stephen Truesdell
SC-2510166 . . Susan Delgado
SC-2509165 . . Edwin E. Rinehart
SC-2509163 . . Rick Schneider
SC-2508159 . . Heather Phillips
SC-2508153 . . Orlando Sanchez
SC-2508152 . . Wright Gore, III
SC-2507148 . . Orlando Sanchez
SC-2507146 . . Raul Alvarez
SC-2507145 . . Rodney Fowler
SC-2507139
. . Rodney E. Ahart
SC-2507136 . . Herb Butrum
SC-2507135 . . William H. "Bill" White
SC-2506128 . . Michael Castleberry
SC-2506125
. . Betti Flores
SC-2506124 . . Jeff Pelletier
SC-2506122 . . Scott Toupin
SC-2506120 . . William B. Brooks
SC-2506119 . . Pat Hallisey
SC-2506118 . . Orlando Sanchez
SC-2506117 . . Norman Adams
SC-2505114 . . C. A. Sanford & Committee to Re-Elect
SC-2505101 . . Denise Turner
SC-250599 . . . Randy Roberts
SC-250594 . . . Rodney Baden
SC-250592 . . . Heather Phillips
SC-250591 . . . Rodney E. Ahart
SC-250589 . . . John Allen Grace
SC-250587 . . . Justin Ramos
SC-250586 . . . Wright Gore III and Western Seafood Co.
SC-250582 . . . Betti Flores
SC-250579 . . . Darlene Wilson
SC-250578 . . . Rebecca Cox
SC-250577 . . . Joe Slovacek
SC-250576 . . . Mark Volpendesta
SC-250574 . . . Kathryn Wood
SC-250573 . . . Jeffrey Nielsen
SC-250571 . . . Sue L. Brewis
SC-250570 . . . Holly Anawaty
SC-250569 . . . Sherry Boyles
SC-250568 . . . Hershel P. McCullough
SC-250463 . . . James Beck
SC-250462
. . . H. Lee Stanley
SC-250461
. . . Jerome Tilghman
SC-250460
. . . James Beck
SC-250457
. . . Doctor Joseph A. Zavaletta
SC-250452 . . . Joseph (Joe) A. Michels
SC-250450 . . . Billy Weldon Caldwell
SC-250446 . . . Paige Wooten
SC-250445 . . . Paige Wooten
SC-250444 . . . Paige Wooten
SC-250443 . . . A. B. Owens
SC-250437
. . . Joyce Cosgrove
SC-250436 . . . Bill Caldwell
SC-250434 . . . James Hicks & B.C.K. Inc.
SC-250432 . . . Jay Aiyer
SC-250428
. . . Gray's Insurance Agency, Inc.
SC-250427 . . . Lone Star Services, Inc.
SC-250213 . . . William H. "Bill" White
SC-250211 . . . Eddie John Vogt

2004

SC-2412213 . . Ron Price
SC-2411211 . . Victor L. Burnett
SC-2411210 . . Daniel Chavez
SC-2411209 . . Daniel Chavez
SC-2411202 . . Victor L. Burnett
SC-2410196 . . Nan Stanford
SC-2410190 . . Gerry Davis
SC-2410172 . . Kathryn Hubener
SC-2410171 . . Mark Strama
SC-2410169 . . Kathryn Hubener
SC-2410168 . . Carol Drake
SC-2410165 . . Patricia (Trish) Gibbins
SC-2410164 . . R. P. "Pat" Burnet, Jr.
SC-2410146 . . Victor L. Burnett
SC-2410141 . . Ron West
SC-2409140 . . Scott Toupin
SC-2409133 . . Joe M. Parnell
SC-2408125 . . William Burnett
SC-2407121 . . William Craig Bradshaw
SC-2406119 . . Reginald Sutton
SC-2406114 . . Tana Shilling
SC-2406114 . . Michael Voit
SC-2406113 . . Michael L. Meador
SC-2406110 . . Iris Zamudio
SC-2406109 . . Annette Lugo
SC-2406108 . . James A. England
SC-2406107 . . Ruben Gomez
SC-240588 . . . Ray Downs
SC-240586 . . . Joshua A. Lawson
SC-240585 . . . Joe Lozano
SC-240584 . . . Blanca Ramos
SC-240583 . . . Kathy Reeves
SC-240582 . . . Luis Sanchez
SC-240581 . . . Lynn Yarbrough
SC-240580 . . . Dale M. Taylor
SC-240579 . . . Barbara Herrington
SC-240578 . . . Edwin E. Rinehart
SC-240577 . . . Robert Presson
SC-240576 . . . William Joseph Moylan, Jr.
SC-240574 . . . Danny Douthit
SC-240573 . . . Mark Merrill
SC-240570 . . . Jack Walker and Janice Alwes
SC-240461 . . . Dale Berry
SC-240460 . . . Joseph D. Wardy, Jr.
SC-240456 . . . Luis Alvarez
SC-240446 . . . Yolanda Navarro Flores
SC-240340 . . . Floyd Wilson, Jr.
SC-240338 . . . Diana P. Rawlins
SC-240337 . . . Linda Lou Harper-Brown
SC-240336 . . . Gerald Birnberg
SC-240226 . . . Bruce McRae
SC-240225 . . . Landis Edward Clark
SC-240223 . . . Lane Nichols
SC-240221 . . . Frank Ditto
SC-240218 . . . David Bowman
SC-240110 . . . Keith A. Moore
SC-240109 . . . Timoteo Garza
SC-240101 . . . Michael L. Glover

2003

SC-231290 . . . Albert Ross
SC-231289 . . . John Harrison As Campaign Treasurer For We're Voters United, Too
SC-231288 . . . John Freddie Grohman
SC-231180 . . . Scott Johnson, Charles Keese, Mike McQuiston, Laura Montgomery, 
                          David Pierce, Stan Smith, Lesa Warren, and Allen White
SC-231178 . . . Suzanne Kramer
SC-231076 . . . James Donald Stroup
SC-231075 . . . John Edwin Martin
SC-231069 . . . Ernest E. Chance
SC-230963 . . . Evelyn Lord
SC-230954 . . . Duncanville Family Values Network, Mary Kae Kamm, and Lloyd Williams
SC-230748 . . . Joan Bonner
SC-230748 . . . Virgie Grant-Brooks
SC-230747 . . . Shikara Brown
SC-230746 . . . Barbara Freshour Bose
SC-230746 . . . Esquire Conner
SC-230746 . . . Shelton Lee Hubbard
SC-230744 . . . Shelton Lee Hubbard
SC-230743 . . . Esquire Conner
SC-230742 . . . Barbara Freshour Bose
SC-230637 . . . Sarah Cash Bailey
SC-230633 . . . Texas Municipal Police Association, Inc., TMPA Legal, Inc., and Texas
                          Municipal Police Association Political Action Committee
SC-230631 . . . George Julius Foss
SC-230525 . . . Jeffrey Lee Branscome
SC-230524 . . . Colleyville Citizens For Financial Sound & Ethical City Government
                          and Frank Baker, III
SC-230523 . . . Richard Newton
SC-230522 . . . Joel Marks
SC-230414 . . . Bernetta Henville-Shannon
SC-230310 . . . Bernice Hanath
SC-230309 . . . Gerald Cleveland
SC-230307 . . . Kimberly Ashby
SC-230205 . . . Tom Glenn
SC-230204 . . . Filemon Esquivel, Jr.
SC-230102 . . . Louis Frank Repa

2002

SC-2212141 . . John Doerfler, Mike Heiligenstein, Greg Boatright, David Hays, and Frank Limmer
SC-2212138 . . Wayne Christian
SC-2211135 . . Royce D. Martin
SC-2211133 . . Cimron Campbell
SC-2211132 . . William W. Ruth
SC-2211131 . . Frank Palomino
SC-2211130 . . Jesse Quackenbush
SC-2210116 . . David Swinford
SC-2209111 . . Property Owners Association Political Committee of Washington County
SC-2209110 . . Billy Joe McCutcheon
SC-2209105 . . Sylvia R. Garcia
SC-2209104 . . Lee P. Brown
SC-2209103 . . Gabriel Vasquez
SC-2209102 . . Bob Griggs
SC-2209101 . . Robert C. Jenevein
SC-2209100 . . Jerry Shults
SC-220999 . . . Rolando Olvera, Jr.
SC-220898 . . . Hale Alderman
SC-220894 . . . David Swinford
SC-220893 . . . David Swinford
SC-220889 . . . Charles Boudreaux
SC-220889 . . . Candace Flanary
SC-220787 . . . Annise Parker
SC-220683 . . . William H. King, III
SC-220682 . . . Lyles M. Fox
SC-220679 . . . James T. Deats
SC-220678 . . . Norman Hargrave
SC-220574 . . . Carola G. Serrato, Oscar Castillo, Alice J. Black, Abel Garza,
                         and Kathleen Lowman
SC-220573 . . . A. N. "Nick" Vallado
SC-220572 . . . A. N. "Nick" Vallado
SC-220463 . . . Stephen P. Odom
SC-220462 . . . Stephen P. Odom
SC-220461 . . . Jack L. Sheridan
SC-220458. . . Mike Robinson
SC-220454 . . . Larry Blackmon
SC-220453 . . . Carroll G. Robinson
SC-220452 . . . David R. Carpenter
SC-220450 . . . Kenneth D. West
SC-220446 . . . James Fantroy
SC-220444 . . . Enrique "Kike" Martin
SC-220442 . . . Antonio Yzaguirre Jr.
SC-220437 . . . Gilberto Hinojosa
SC-220323 . . . Glynis Rosas
SC-220322 . . . Leonel Alejandro
SC-220317 . . . Daniel Archie Flynn
SC-220216 . . . Deborah Nekhom Harris
SC-220215 . . . Warren M. Yarbrough
SC-220214 . . . Lee P. Brown
SC-220107 . . . Kelly Fero
SC-220102 . . . Patsy Perez

2001

SC-211275 . . . Lloyd Wayne Oliver
SC-211273 . . . Terry W. Mosier
SC-211272 . . . Charles Suderman
SC-211171 . . . Terry L. Jacobson
SC-211170 . . . John Williams, Pat Elfrink, Dewey Markum, David Averitt, Jr., Robert Hurley,
                         John Patino, Tracy Henderson, and Phillip Jennings (District Court Order)
SC-211065 . . . Virginia Grace Pressley
SC-210964 . . . Cary A. Israel
SC-210860 . . . Sandra Crenshaw
SC-210649 . . . Round Rock Association of Professional Firefighters
SC-210648 . . . Roger E. Casey
SC-210647 . . . The Honorable Richard J. Noriega
SC-210646 . . . John Sanders
SC-210545 . . . James Logan
SC-210542 . . . Mario A. Garcia, In His Capacity As Campaign Treasurer For The McAllen
                         Coalition For Public Safety
SC-210541 . . . Bob Morgan
SC-210438 . . . Fred Busche
SC-210438 . . . Jim Sloan
SC-210438 . . . Gary Kloepper
SC-210428 . . . Allan Rushing
SC-210427 . . . Dewey Miller
SC-210426 . . . Samuel L. Neal
SC-210313 . . . Charles A. Spencer and Let Us Vote Corpus Christi
SC-210312 . . . Gary W. Spivey
SC-210209 . . . Peggy A. Armstrong
SC-210208 . . . Peggy A. Armstrong
SC-210105 . . . June Johnson
SC-210104 . . . Don Williams
SC-210103 . . . Mary C. Poss
SC-210101 . . . Carolyn Golson and Tina Brown

2000

SC-201291 . . . Chris Rivera
SC-201290 . . . Chris Rivera
SC-201289 . . . Joe Vasquez, Sr.
SC-201288 . . . Joe Vasquez, Sr.
SC-201075 . . . Juanita Salinas and Sandy Schweers
SC-201074 . . . Sharolyn Wood
SC-201073 . . . Jim Wolverton
SC-201071 . . . Glenn Garcia
SC-201070 . . . Victoria Frayser
SC-200964 . . . Al Lipscomb
SC-200963 . . . Luther Edwards, III
SC-200851 . . . Richard Evans
SC-200849 . . . Thomas G. Jones
SC-200747 . . . Charles Van England
SC-200746 . . .Waymon Hamilton
SC-200744 . . . Betty D. Callaway
SC-200743 . . . Lisa D. Cole
SC-200742 . . . John Robert Bowman
SC-200741 . . . James Kevin Cole
SC-200530 . . . Michael Bunch
SC-200529 . . . James L. Burk
SC-200528 . . . Steven Glen Mills
SC-200425 . . . Russell Jones
SC-200424 . . . Juanita Kelm
SC-200423 . . . Jay Brown
SC-200417 . . . Richard Ator
SC-200416 . . . John Milam
SC-200415 . . . Juan Antonio Garcia
SC-200314 . . . Bill Patterson
SC-200312 . . . Johnny Scoggins, Jr.
SC-200309 . . . Sidney Wayne Moore
SC-200207 . . . Kenneth Ray Jones
SC-200206 . . . Ray C. Williams
SC-200205 . . . Wanda Ann Smith
SC-200204 . . . David Leibowitz

1999

SC-991242 . . . Raynaldo Salazar, Jr.
SC-991241 . . . Nancy Ashworth, Stephen Granger, Susan Gunstream, Theresa Hardy,
                         Ronnie Hutchison, Janet Peevey, Kenny Peveto, Kent Sarver, Todd Shores,
                         Mark Walles, Robert Montague, and Johnny Dorman, as members of the
                         Capitol Improvement Committee
SC-991137 . . . Carlton Degenhardt
SC-991136 . . . Craig Martin
SC-991135 . . . Mike Miller
SC-991033 . . . Martin Buckley, Ralph Carrigan, and Ed Knight
SC-991032 . . . David Williams
SC-990827 . . . Waller County Democratic Club, Delores Hargrave, and Bill Robinson
SC-990826 . . . H. Adonn Slone
SC-990521 . . . Waller County Democratic Club
SC-990520 . . . David Lindsey Wood
SC-990519 . . . John Roach, Jr.
SC-990518 . . . Don L. Massey
SC-990515 . . . Citizens United for South Houston and Elizabeth Garza
SC-990514 . . . Hector Enriquez
SC-990412 . . . Fran Bonilla
SC-990412 . . . Roland Jeter
SC-990412 . . . Vickie Tatum
SC-990410 . . . Gina Parker, In Her Capacity as Campaign Treasurer For The
                          Texas Republican Campaign Committee
SC-990404 . . . Benito Flores-Meath
SC-990303 . . . Santos Benavides
SC-990202 . . . J. Dwayne Wilcox

1998

SC-9812102 . . Andrew Cable
SC-9812101 . . Harlingen Police Officers Association and Joe Rubio, Jr.
SC-981198 . . . Francis Truchard
SC-981196 . . . Joseph Vance
SC-981194 . . . Cooke County Democratic Party
SC-981192 . . . Harold W. Chaney
SC-981190 . . . Royce D. Martin
SC-981189 . . . Cooke County Democratic Club
SC-981188 . . . Cooke County Democratic Club
SC-981187 . . . Cooke County Democratic Club
SC-981186 . . . Cooke County Democratic Party
SC-981185 . . . Cooke County Democratic Party
SC-981183 . . . Cook County Democratic Club
SC-981182 . . . Richard A. Middleton
SC-980659 . . . Richard Levon Caplan
SC-980657 . . . Jack R. Beard
SC-980656 . . . John Hammond
SC-980552 . . . Glenda Annette Galik
SC-980551 . . . Lewis Powers
SC-980548 . . . Beverly B. Kaufman
SC-980546 . . . Alex Vidales
SC-980543 . . . Jules Lauve, Jr., Inc. and Juliet Staudt
SC-980440 . . . Barbara Jean Carpenter
SC-980439 . . . Rod Barger
SC-980436 . . . Jay Bob Roselius
SC-980335 . . . Santos Benavides
SC-980331 . . . Suzanne Salmon Meaux
SC-980330 . . . Nicholas G. "Nick" Malavis
SC-980329 . . . Jacqueline Smith
SC-980326 . . . Hugh O. Butler
SC-980325 . . . John F. Elwood
SC-980324 . . . Richard L. Abrams
SC-980323 . . . Rory R. Olsen
SC-980215 . . . Anthony "Tony" Zapata
SC-980214 . . . Diane M. De La Garza
SC-980213 . . . Tommy Brock Thomas
SC-980212 . . . Herb Evans
SC-980210 . . . Terry Cox
SC-980209 . . . Jimmy D. Walters
SC-980107 . . . Jay Millikin
SC-980105 . . . Linda Wagner
SC-980103 . . . Marshall M. Gandy

1997

SC-971175 . . . Dionne L. Roberts
SC-971174 . . . Charles P. Babb
SC-971071 . . . Lonnie James "Jim" Wallace
SC-971070 . . . Larry W. Standley
SC-971067 . . . Michael T. McSpadden
SC-971066 . . . William C. (Bill) McCulloch
SC-971064 . . . Donald W. Jackson
SC-971063 . . . William H. (Bill) Henderson
SC-971062 . . . William T. (Bill) Harmon
SC-971060 . . . John Richard Hall
SC-971059 . . . Annette G. Galik
SC-971058 . . . Cynthia M. Crowe
SC-971057 . . . Mary M. Craft
SC-971056 . . . Shirley K. Cornelius
SC-971054 . . . Hannah L. Chow
SC-971053 . . . Henry B. Hodge
SC-970852 . . . Bobbie J. Patterson
SC-970845 . . . Genevieve Nickie Allen
SC-970843 . . . Ruth Shaw
SC-970530 . . . CEE Committee, Ernest H. Jaska, Chairman, Walter Soukup, Vice-Chairman,
                         John Paul Enders, Treasurer, Gerald Barak, Sr., and Raymond Holy, Sr.
SC-970424 . . . Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd.
SC-970424A
SC-970424B
SC-970424C
SC-970422 . . . Bart Standley
SC-970422A
SC-970422B
SC-970422C
SC-970422D
SC-970422E
SC-970422F
SC-970421 . . . Richard T. Gasdia
SC-970421A
SC-970421B
SC-970421C
SC-970420 . . . Frank Harmon
SC-970420A
SC-970420B
SC-970420C
SC-970420D
SC-970419 . . . Bart C. Standley
SC-970419A
SC-970419B
SC-970419C
SC-970419D . . . Bart C. Standley
SC-970315 . . . Paula Boring Stakes
SC-970313 . . . Paula Boring Stakes
SC-970312 . . . Bennie R. Marberry, Jr.
SC-970311 . . . Bland Ridley
SC-970310 . . . Paula Boring Stakes
SC-970309 . . . Bland Ridley
SC-970308 . . . Bennie R. Marberry, Jr.
SC-970101 . . . Max Wommack, Jr.

1996

SC-961221 . . Darius R. Maggi
SC-961219 . . Sherrie L. Matula
SC-961113 . . Friends of the Williamson County Bonds, Randell Dennis, Treasurer
SC-961011 . . Frank E. Alvarez, Grayson County Republican Party Chair
SC-961010 . . Ed Joyner
SC-961009 . . Roy Box
SC-961007 . . Kids First Committee
SC-961002 . . Charles R. Stewart
SC-96068 . . . Jerry K. Johnson
SC-96060 . . . International Business School (a Division of International Business College,
                       Lubbock, Inc.)
SC-96055 . . . Paul Enlow
SC-96053 . . . Johnny Rodriguez
SC-96050 . . . Thomas V. Kelly
SC-96049 . . . Original Austin Gun Show, Inc.
SC-96038 . . . Samuel V. Sanchez
SC-96037 . . . Sylvia Handy
SC-96036 . . . Charlott A. Shelton
SC-96035 . . . Pat Hallisey
SC-96029 . . . Randall Birdwell, Treasurer, Greater-Houston Builders Association HOME-P.A.C.
SC-96027 . . . Perry Wooten
SC-96024 . . . Hubert H. Cunningham
SC-96023 . . . Gary Wall
SC-96022 . . . Arthur C. Reyna, Jr.
SC-96013 . . . David A. Jones
SC-96012 . . . Scott R. Watson
SC-96010 . . . Gary Wall
SC-96009 . . . W. C. "Dub" Wright
SC-96005 . . . Thomas V. Kelly

1995

SC-95063 . . . Tyler/Smith County Association of Taxpayers
SC-95058 . . . Jim Ezell, Campaign Treasurer, Citizens Against Gov.'t Interference
SC-95025 . . . Billy Simons
SC-95024 . . . Southlake Coalition of Neighbors, Ellen Dickey, Treasurer
SC-95013 . . . Roy Orr
SC-95004 . . . Carlos Aguilar, III

1994

SC-94088 . . . William R. Mitchell
SC-94074 . . . Rosie M.C. Sorrells
SC-94063 . . . Lynda McDow
SC-94059 . . . Ralph Lee Craig
SC-94049 . . . The 94 Bond Committee, Ruben Guerra, Treasurer
SC-94047 . . . Terry Pruden
SC-94024 . . . Ygnacio Garza
SC-94023 . . . Greg Kifer
SC-94020 . . . Thurman Bill Bartie
SC-94019 . . . Bannister Baptiste

1993

SC-93029 . . . Gib Weaver
SC-93025 . . . Freece R. Elliott
SC-93023 . . . Freece R. Elliott
SC-93022 . . . Wayne W. Parson
SC-93021 . . . Debby Waddell
SC-93020 . . . Ed Schulze, Bob Fiorini, George Holst
SC-93019 . . . Freece R. Elliott
SC-93018 . . . Wayne W. Parson
SC-93017 . . . Millie Sanders
SC-93011 . . . David Ray Brooks
SC-93009 . . . Joe H. Hicks, Jr.
SC-93008 . . . Gene L. Martin
SC-93006 . . . Roy Orr
SC-93003 . . . Viola Herrera
SC-93002 . . . Edward J. Isenberg, . . . Marilyn Strickland
SC-93001 . . . Edward J. Isenberg, . . . Marilyn Strickland

1992

SC-92038 . . . Tom Ramsay
SC-92037 . . . Tom Ramsay
SC-92033 . . . Lulan Fraser
SC-92028 . . . Bill Foster
SC-92024 . . . James Ledbetter
SC-92023 . . . Dick Sweezy
SC-92016 . . . Elsa Hopkins
SC-92015 . . . Jeff Sandefer
SC-92005 . . . Jim Richardson


1An order of dismissal or an order determining that only technical or de minimis violations occurred remains confidential.

Last Revision: August 13, 2014

Texas.gov | Texas Homeland Security | Statewide Search | Site Policies