Sworn Complaint Open Orders

(Listed by Date Issued)

The following are sworn complaint orders that are not confidential and that were issued by the Texas Ethics Commission beginning in 1992.1 Information about the Texas Ethics Commission's authority to investigate a complaint may be found on the Sworn Complaints page.

2014 •  2013 •  2012 •  2011 •  2010 •  2009 •  2008 •  2007
2006 • 2005 • 2004 • 2003 • 2002 • 2001 • 2000 
19991998 • 1997 • 1996 • 1995 • 1994 • 1993 • 1992


Order # Respondent
Date Issued
SC-3120497 James Keffer
03/19/2014
SC-31310198 Abel Cisneros, Jr., Campaign Treasurer, Latino Labor Leadership Political Action Committee
03/10/2014
SC-31310162 John W. Bland, Campaign Treasurer, Transport Workers Union State PAC
02/26/2014
SC-31204106 Adriana Bilano
02/03/2014
SC-31110241 Rodolfo "Rudy" Franz, Vice Chairman, Concerned Citizens of Hidalgo
01/30/2014
SC-3130106 Brandon Pitts, Campaign Treasurer, Richardson Citizen Alliance
01/24/2014
SC-3130351 Brandon Pitts, Campaign Treasurer, Richardson Citizen Alliance
01/24/2014
SC-3130335 Diego Bernal
01/02/2014
SC-31207223 Terri Tipton Holder
01/02/2014

SC-31205185 David M. Medina, Campaign Treasurer, Texans for Medina
12/23/2013
SC-31011387 Aloysius Hoang
12/23/2013
SC-3130353 Learning Time Institute, Inc.
12/19/2013
SC-31207208 James "Brad" Morin
10/07/2013
SC-31205184 Jimmy A. Hill
10/07/2013
SC-31205127 Jimmy A. Hill
10/07/2013
SC-31205187 Sylvia Cedillo
09/10/2013
SC-31205186 Sylvia Cedillo
09/10/2013
SC-3120117 Sylvia Cedillo
09/10/2013
SC-31107174 Michael Miller
09/05/2013
SC-3130345 Association of Convenience Store Retailers
09/05/2013
SC-31305107 Joy Bowen
09/04/2013
SC-3120384 Thomas P. Marinis, Jr., Campaign Treasurer, Vinson & Elkins Texas PAC
09/04/2013
SC-3130232 James N. Tolbert
09/03/2013
SC-3130356 Greater San Antonio Area Tourism Council
08/30/2013
SC-31212341 McBride Stafford, Campaign Treasurer, Urban/Rural Community Conservation
08/30/2013
SC-31109219 Bob Eignus, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of Randy Weber
08/29/2013
SC-31109215 Dolly Edge, Former Campaign Treasurer, Friends of Randy Weber
08/29/2013
SC-31210299 Richardson Rural Health Clinic, Inc.
08/27/2013
SC-31110242 Elida Carrasco, Campaign Treasurer, Concerned Citizens of Hidalgo
08/26/2013
SC-3130227 Joan Abshire, Campaign Treasurer, Keep Dollars In Lumberton Committee
07/02/2013
SC-3120245 Bracy Wilson
07/01/2013
SC-31109207 Dion Ramos
07/01/2013
SC-31210306 Thomas P. Sigee, Sr.
06/28/2013
SC-31210289 Thomas P. Sigee, Sr.
06/28/2013
SC-31210288 Thomas P. Sigee, Sr.
06/28/2013
SC-3120383 Gabrielle Hadnot
06/28/2013
SC-31005160 George R. Burridge
06/27/2013
SC-31205154 Hilario Ramon "Lalo" Gutierrez
06/27/2013
SC-3120491 Walter "Ben" Bius
06/27/2013
SC-3100376 Robert W. Pratt, Campaign Treasurer, abetterlubbock.org
06/26/2013
SC-3130108 George D. Miles, Jr.
06/24/2013
SC-3120260 Ravi K. Sandill
06/24/2013
SC-31112277 Rodolfo "Rudy" Delgado
06/24/2013
SC-3130355 Abeco Contracting. Inc.
06/18/2013
SC-31209249 Carol Sims, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Civil Justice League PAC
06/11/2013
SC-31106164 John Masterson
05/29/2013
SC-3120258 Judith L. Snyder
05/24/2013
SC-31111256 Renee McElhaney
04/29/2013
SC-31205153 Kelly D. Horsley, Campaign Treasurer, Save Our Teachers
04/26/2013
SC-31209243 Matthew "Mateo" Clark
04/26/2013
SC-3120370 Robert "Bob" Ray
04/24/2013
SC-31112268 Gregory Parker
04/24/2013
SC-3120381 Elaine H. Palmer
04/23/2013
SC-31112282 Loren Jackson
04/23/2013
SC-31112274 John Thomaides
04/23/2013
SC-31206192 James Fletcher, Campaign Treasurer, Citizens for Quality Government
04/22/2013
SC-31110233 Ray Nelson, Campaign Treasurer, Progressive Democrats of Southeast Texas
04/19/2013
SC-31105110 Raymond N. Diaz, Former Campaign Treasurer, Sheet Metal Workers' Local Union 49 Local PAL
04/16/2013
SC-31108177 David L. Fincher, Campaign Treasurer, National Child Care Coalition Political Action Committee
04/15/2013
SC-3120380 Texans For Good Leaders PAC
04/12/2013
SC-31204111 Delwin Jones
03/05/2013
SC-31105124 Daniel Stunda, Campaign Treasurer, Teamsters Local 19
02/25/2013
SC-31105144 Brent Taylor, Campaign Treasurer, Teamsters Local #745 Drive
02/25/2013
SC-31205141 John W. "Rusty" Valentine
02/22/2013
SC-31105150 Robert Mele, Campaign Treasurer, Teamsters Local Union No. 988 Drive
02/22/2013
SC-3110477 Kirk Tiner, Campaign Treasurer, Texas United Automible Workers CAP Volunteer Fund Committee
02/21/2013
SC-31109213 Pine Forest, Ltd.
02/19/2013
SC-31107173 Nanette Hasette
02/19/2013
SC-3120101 Susan Criss
01/03/2013
SC-31105140 David L. Ramos, Former Campaign Treasurer, McAllen Police Officers Union - Political Action Committee
01/02/2013

SC-3110360 Bill Thomas Webb
12/28/2012
SC-3110227 Robert W. Eissler
12/27/2012
SC-31105142 Stanley Bordovsky, Campaign Treasurer, Sheet Metal Workers Local Union No.54 PAC
12/27/2012
SC-31207227 Ernesto "Neto" Madrigal
12/27/2012
SC-31209264 Charla Hawkes Vinyard
12/27/2012
SC-3120241 Marcus M. Fernandez
12/20/2012
SC-3120248 William "Bill" Lindquist, Campaign Treasurer, WCS-Texas Solution PAC
12/20/2012
SC-31104105 Kenneth Edwards, Campaign Treasurer, Pipe Fitters Local Union No. 211 PAC
12/17/2012
SC-31108196 Weston Loegering, Campaign Treasurer, Jones Day Texas Election Committee
12/14/2012
SC-31110235 Jackie Black
11/12/2012
SC-3120494 Eagle Supply & Manuafacturing, L.P.
10/04/2012
SC-3110365 Ronnie K. Anderson
10/03/2012
SC-3110357 Chris Daniel
09/28/2012
SC-31109202 Gayle Fallon, Campaign Treasurer, Houston Federation of Teachers Cope
09/28/2012
SC-31105145 Kendra H. Stephenson
09/27/2012
SC-3110108 Allen Fletcher
09/27/2012
SC-3110109 Allen Fletcher
09/27/2012
SC-3110217 Allen Fletcher
09/27/2012
SC-3120489 Highland Park Community League
09/26/2012
SC-31110244 Edwin Rinehart
09/26/2012
SC-31112264 Edwin Rinehart
09/26/2012
SC-31109217 Sofia Benavides
09/26/2012
SC-3110228 Brandon Creighton
09/26/2012
SC-31011377 Charles "Doc" Anderson
09/26/2012
SC-31105152 Richard K. Stum, Campaign Treasurer, Texas State Council of Machinist & Aerospace Workers, MNPL
09/24/2012
SC-31010368 Alan Sadler
09/21/2012
SC-31009294 Alan B. Sadler
09/21/2012
SC-31205149 Larry Lippincott
09/19/2012
SC-31205150 Larry Lippincott
09/19/2012
SC-31205132 Hector Enriquez III
09/13/2012
SC-31205164 Hector Enriquez III
09/13/2012
SC-31105154 Terry L. Orr, Campaign Treasurer, Southlake Families
08/30/2012
SC-31012425 Matthew Angle, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Democratic Trust
07/30/2012
SC-31112263 Ricardo Rodriguez, Jr.
07/02/2012
SC-3110470 Michael L. Oldham, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Farmers Union Family Farmers United PAC
07/02/2012
SC-31010356 Raul P. Flores
06/13/2012
SC-31105162 Vicki Hansen, Campaign Treasurer, National Association of Social Workers Texas Political Action for Candidate Election
05/22/2012
SC-3110343 Cy-Fair Professional Group, Inc.
05/16/2012
SC-31109204 Barbara H. Nellermoe
05/11/2012
SC-31109201 Harry H. Finnecy, Campaign Treasurer, Amarilo Federation of Teachers Committee on Political Education
05/11/2012
SC-31008261 Mary Tennyson, Campaign Treasurer, Alliance of Dallas Educators United Teachers Political Action Committee
05/11/2012
SC-31109222 Robert D. Pierce II
05/10/2012
SC-31108187 Gullo Cars of Conroe I, L.P.
05/04/2012
SC-31108188 Klein Funeral Home, Inc.
05/03/2012
SC-3110496 Tim McGrath, Campaign Treasurer, Sheet Metal Workers Local Union No. 67 Political Action League
04/25/2012
SC-31009275 Hobart Hukill, Former Campaign Treasurer, Dallas Friends of Public Education
04/25/2012
SC-31007215 Terry Lowry
04/17/2012
SC-31007211 Linda Harper-Brown
04/16/2012
SC-3110366 Robert L. Derby
03/30/2012
SC-31011409 Kenneth W. Hawkins
03/16/2012
SC-31011396 John F. Hernandez, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of ACC
03/08/2012
SC-31012426 John F. Hernandez, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of ACC
03/08/2012
SC-31012424 Guy N. Martin
03/07/2012
SC-31010340 Scot A. Jackson
03/05/2012
SC-31010325 Webb K. Melder
03/05/2012
SC-31008241 Tom Lazo, Sr., Campaign Treasurer, Hispanic PAC of Dallas
03/05/2012
SC-31007235 Barbara E. "Barbie" Scharf-Zeldes
03/02/2012
SC-31010355 Gail B. Tennant
02/28/2012
SC-31108195 Eddie C. Hadlock
02/27/2012
SC-31108198 Eddie C. Hadlock
02/27/2012
SC-31009268 Leslie Pool, Campaign Treasurer, Austin Progressive Coalition
02/27/2012
SC-3110471 Patricia Harless
02/17/2012
SC-31011397 Vicki Bellow, Former Campaign Treasurer, Greater Height Democratic Club
02/15/2012
SC-31011384 Billy J. Briscoe
02/15/2012
SC-31009298 Lenora Sorola-Pohlman, Campaign Treasurer, Harris County Tejano Democrats
01/27/2012
SC-31109214 AIA Engineers, Ltd.
01/13/2012
SC-31009282 Mosis Willett, Campaign Treasurer, African Coalition Political Action Committee
01/11/2012
SC-31108178 D.V. Flores, Campaign Treasurer, Houston Hispanic Chamber Of Commerce PAC
01/10/2012
SC-31108185 Grand Oaks I, L.P.
01/09/2012
SC-3110335 Kori J. Marra
01/09/2012
SC-31011392 Derrick Construction Company, Inc.
01/09/2012
SC-31010324 Preston L. Dodson
01/09/2012
SC-3110493 Ruben George "R.G." Bowers, Jr.
01/03/2012
SC-31011391 Tony Dominguez
01/03/2012
SC-31008253 Gordon Quan
01/03/2012

SC-31106168 William "Bill" Weddle
12/14/2011
SC-2910224 Aloysius Hoang
12/09/2011
SC-3100367 Craig Janek, Campaign Treasurer, Committee for Craig Eiland
12/08/2011
SC-31008240 Delridge Williams, Campaign Treasurer, Dallas Black Firefighters Political Action Committee
11/28/2011
SC-3110485 Larry Miller, Campaign Treasurer, Irving Fire Fighters Committee For Responsible Government
11/08/2011
SC-31010330 Diana Maldonado
11/07/2011
SC-3110483 Roy Santoscoy
11/02/2011
SC-31009276 Megan Woodburn, Campaign Treasurer, Austin Women's Political Caucus PAC
11/01/2011
SC-31105126 Richard H. Stopfer
11/01/2011
SC-31009288 Lupita Fuentes
11/01/2011
SC-31105161 Joseph A. Adame
10/31/2011
SC-31011380 Karen Huber
10/27/2011
SC-3110340 Houston Gulf Coast Alarm Association, Inc.
10/27/2011
SC-31105127 Joseph Philipp
10/25/2011
SC-3110338 Harold Reese Custom Made Jewelry, Inc.
10/21/2011
SC-31006198 Helen Giddings
10/13/2011
SC-3100379 Todd Smith
10/07/2011
SC-31005154 Mark Fletcher
10/03/2011
SC-31008237 Willie Belle Boone, Treasurer, Houston Black American Democrats PAC
09/21/2011
SC-31011393 James A. Fitch
09/12/2011
SC-31005150 Ann Sutherland
09/12/2011
SC-31011418 Daniel Melder, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Young Democrats PAC
09/08/2011
SC-31007200 William Spelman
09/06/2011
SC-3110469 John W. Bland, Campaign Treasurer, Transport Workers Union State PAC
09/06/2011
SC-31007216 Lee Leffingwell
09/02/2011
SC-31005155 Loretta P. Davis, Campaign Treasurer, Galveston County Democrats Club
09/02/2011
SC-31105114 Teresa Adams-Wilks
09/01/2011
SC-31010337 Velma J. Moore
08/26/2011
SC-31010338 Velma J. Moore
08/26/2011
SC-31105133 Kenneth Farrimond
08/25/2011
SC-31005168 Alfred Willis Armstrong, Jr.
07/21/2011
SC-31005167 Thomas A. Halepaska
07/20/2011
SC-31005157 Alvin Schneider, Campaign Treasurer, Neighborhood Democrats of Galveston County
07/18/2011
SC-31004105 Michael L. "Mike" Fostel
07/12/2011
SC-290467 Jarvis Johnson
07/08/2011
SC-2912294 Yvonne Davis
07/07/2011
SC-3100391 Linda Young-Anglley
07/07/2011
SC-31010320 William W. Zedler
07/06/2011
SC-2911283 Amy Ellsworth, Campaign Treasurer, Texas For Dan Gattis, Inc.
06/30/2011
SC-3100363 Allen "Craig" Eiland
06/30/2011
SC-31004100 Virginia "Ginger" Simonson, Campaign Treasurer, Flower Mound Cares Petition Association
06/30/2011
SC-31005164 Samuel Munn, Campaign Treasurer, Galveston County Democratic Party
06/27/2011
SC-2912309 Norma Chavez
06/23/2011
SC-3100237 J. B. Smith
06/20/2011
SC-3100111 Thomas C. Cole
06/17/2011
SC-31004119 Michael Phillips, Campaign Treasurer, Lone Star Democratic Club of Montgomery County
06/17/2011
SC-31008263 Paula R. Turner
06/16/2011
SC-31006193 M. W. Martinez
06/13/2011
SC-3100386 Jessica Farrar
06/03/2011
SC-3100102 William L. Gulley
05/31/2011
SC-3100385 Melissa Goodwin
05/27/2011
SC-31006190 Michael Smith
05/27/2011
SC-31012440 Gloria Rodriguez
05/27/2011
SC-31005137 Ismael "Kino" Flores
05/25/2011
SC-2911288 Lon M. Burnam
05/24/2011
SC-31004125 Debra Lehrmann
05/23/2011
SC-31011378 Fred Rangel
05/20/2011
SC-3100252 Harold V. Dutton
05/19/2011
SC-31008262 Thresa A. "Terry" Meza
05/19/2011
SC-31011401 Abraham Diaz
05/18/2011
SC-31011403 Abraham Diaz
05/18/2011
SC-31007201 Chris Riley
05/17/2011
SC-3110223 Washington County Shooting Club, Inc.
05/16/2011
SC-31006196 Laura Morrison
05/16/2011
SC-31006195 Randi K. Shade
05/12/2011
SC-31004116 Nicolasa M. Mireles
05/09/2011
SC-31011376 Brian B. Smith
05/09/2011
SC-3110222 Open Door Ministries
05/06/2011
SC-3100123 Joseph Deshotel
05/05/2011
SC-31007207 Sheryl Cole
05/05/2011
SC-2908194 Garnet Coleman
04/20/2011
SC-2910219 Texas Jobs & Opportunity, Build A Secure Future, Inc. PAC
04/20/2011
SC-3100375 Bill Weddle
04/19/2011
SC-31005169 Susan Criss
04/18/2011
SC-2911285 Valinda Bolton
04/14/2011
SC-31005154 Jason Kyle
04/07/2011
SC-2909208 Christopher Ray
04/01/2011
SC-2909209 Bonnie Rangel
03/25/2011
SC-2908196 Bonnie Rangel
03/25/2011
SC-31006170 R. Ted Howard, Campaign Treasurer, Midlothian Together
03/25/2011
SC-31005154 R. Ted Howard, Campaign Treasurer, Midlothian Together
03/25/2011
SC-31005154 Gary Hensel
03/25/2011
SC-2911275 Dan Gattis
03/25/2011
SC-2910227 Roberto R. Alonzo
03/22/2011
SC-31011404 Arthur C. Reyna Jr.
03/21/2011
SC-31011406 Arthur C. Reyna Jr.
03/21/2011
SC-31011407 Arthur C. Reyna Jr.
03/21/2011
SC-31009297 Raul Torres
03/22/2011
SC-31006179 Terry J. Davis
03/21/2011
SC-2911290 Kathy Hubbard
03/21/2011
SC-31007203 Rick Perry
03/21/2011
SC-31007204 Rick Perry
03/21/2011
SC-31004118 Pamela Gabriel Craig
03/18/2011
SC-31008260 Linda Love, Campaign Treasurer, North Dallas Texas Democratic Women
03/18/2011
SC-31010374 Gary Ritchie
03/17/2011
SC-31009270 Lenis W. Pierce, III
03/14/2011
SC-3100241 Edward Jennings Pape, III
03/03/2011
SC-2906160 Annise Parker
02/01/2011
SC-3100122 Vann Pressley
01/26/2011
SC-2906162 Wanda Adams
01/07/2011
SC-2905115 Anne Clutterbuck
01/07/2011
SC-2907186 Linda Eissler, Campaign Treasurer, Montgomery County Republican Women
01/05/2011
SC-2910264 Rafael Anchia
01/04/2011
SC-31004131 Ricardo Rosales, Sr.
01/04/2011
SC-31006188 Cathey C. McKinney
01/04/2011

SC-31004133 William "Bill" Burch
12/28/2010
SC-2905137 Priscilla Kelly
12/28/2010
SC-31006181 Albert H. Newton
12/23/2010
SC-31006189 Deborah Sargeant
12/22/2010
SC-3100245 Hiram McBeth, III
12/21/2010
SC-31008238 Charles M. Miles, Campaign Treasurer, Black Voters Action Project
12/20/2010
SC-290340 Jerry Shults
12/17/2010
SC-3100101 Jacob W. Spradlin
12/14/2010
SC-2910267 Javier Farias
12/14/2010
SC-2904100 Javier Farias
12/14/2010
SC-2812388 Royce West
12/06/2010
SC-2909210 James Rinefierd, Campaign Treasurer, Human Rights Campaign Texas Families PAC
11/29/2010
SC-2906159 Dwayne Eugene Adams
11/24/2010
SC-31004114 Magnolia Sign Source, Inc.
11/22/2010
SC-2905126 James Gilbert Rodriguez
11/18/2010
SC-3100115 Ellen Cohen
11/18/2010
SC-31007234 Sylvia Spivey
11/18/2010
SC-2905123 Robert J. Adam
11/17/2010
SC-2909217 James R. Ash
11/17/2010
SC-290346 James Graham
11/16/2010
SC-3100124 Ateja Dukes, Campaign Treasurer, Dawnna Dukes Campaign
11/15/2010
SC-2905113 Antoinette Lawrence
11/15/2010
SC-2909214 Edwin E. Rinehart
11/09/2010
SC-31008239 Edward O'Rourke, Campaign Treasurer, Citizens And Labor For Good Government
11/08/2010
SC-2907173 MJ Khan
11/03/2010
SC-31006176 John R. Scott
11/03/2010
SC-3100371 Avinash Rangra
11/01/2010
SC-2905118 Emma Acosta
10/28/2010
SC-3100103 Clarence W. Griffin
10/28/2010
SC-2811383 Karen Mahoney
09/24/2010
SC-2908190 Rose Wall, Campaign Treasurer, GLBT Political Caucus PAC
09/23/2010
SC-2907183 Ronald C. Green
09/22/2010
SC-2912306 Jeffrey Hons, Campaign Treasurer, Winning For Women: A PAC For The Government Affairs Council at PPSASCT
09/13/2010
SC-31004102 Nick Sanders
09/10/2010
SC-3100258 Douglas C. Reeves
09/10/2010
SC-3100259 Douglas C. Reeves
09/10/2010
SC-2906164 Sue Lovell
09/07/2010
SC-290351 R. Gary Montgomery
09/07/2010
SC-31004115 David W. Standlee
09/02/2010
SC-2907188 Leslie Rosenblatt, Campaign Treasurer, Montgomery County Democratic Executive Committee
08/30/2010
SC-290458 Mary Berlanga
08/27/2010
SC-2908201 Cary Jennings, Campaign Treasurer, Planned Parenthood of North Texas Action Fund Political Committee
08/20/2010
SC-2909207 Mary Pat Higgins
08/20/2010
SC-290480 Larry J. Galbreath
08/09/2010
SC-290237 Chris Gonzales
08/09/2010
SC-2910225 Hilda G. Caceres
08/06/2010
SC-2907172 No Bonds For Billionaires PAC
08/04/2010
SC-2912308 Noemi M. Lopez, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Women's Political Caucus Campaign Support Committee
07/26/2010
SC-290236 Patricia Bolton-Legg
07/22/2010
SC-290229 Norman Parrish
07/05/2010
SC-2912297 Mark Gilliam
07/02/2010
SC-2912299 Mark Gilliam
07/02/2010
SC-2912300 Mark Gilliam
07/02/2010
SC-2908197 Claude Hunter
07/02/2010
SC-2910269 Rene Nunez
06/29/2010
SC-3100244 Jerry D. Hoagland
06/29/2010
SC-3100369 Rhonda Truitt Welch
06/24/2010
SC-2810358 James O. Metts Sr.
06/24/2010
SC-2803116 Lyda Ness-Garcia
06/21/2010
SC-2905139 David Luevano, Campaign Treasurer, Americans For Energy Independence
06/18/2010
SC-2809334 Joe Heflin
06/14/2010
SC-2911289 Bruce Parrott
05/20/2010
SC-2908193 Joseph Jaworski
05/20/2010
SC-2909202 Joseph Jaworski
05/20/2010
SC-290102 Louis Stoerner
05/20/2010
SC-3100118 Clyde Haak
05/14/2010
SC-290339 James E. Nelson
05/13/2010
SC-2905121 Jose A. Lozano
05/10/2010
SC-2905124 Melissa Noriega
05/10/2010
SC-2910271 John R. Barton
05/10/2010
SC-3100370 Joan Harvey
05/03/2010
SC-290354 Sharon Keller (Settlement Agreement) (Order Granting Dismissal)
04/28/2010
SC-2810363 Matt Masden
03/31/2010
SC-2908191 Michael Phillips
03/22/2010
SC-2809318 Donnie Dippel
03/19/2010
SC-290230 Rachel Beavers
03/15/2010
SC-2812386 Sylvester Turner
03/15/2010
SC-2907177 Donna Barr
03/12/2010
SC-290108 Thomas Williams
03/08/2010
SC-290107 Thomas Williams
03/08/2010
SC-2909218 Burnice J. Gaines Jr.
03/04/2010
SC-290466 Buck Werner
02/25/2010
SC-2905120 Buck Werner
02/25/2010
SC-2807297
Joseph Allen Provost
02/19/2010
SC-290484
Jerry Russ
02/19/2010
SC-2807287
Abel Herrero
01/28/2010
SC-2811379 Tarris Woods
01/28/2010
SC-290109 William J. Schaefer
01/05/2010
SC-2809332 Billy Martinez
01/05/2010
SC-280282 Phillip S. King
01/04/2010
SC-2807286 Pete Gallego
01/04/2010
SC-2811377 Nickolas George Ramus Jr.
01/04/2010

SC-2905107 Jim Wade
12/31/2009
SC-2807272 John Whitmire
12/29/2009
SC-2809329 Amadeo Ortiz
12/29/2009
SC-290461 Rene Nunez
12/28/2009
SC-290459 Patricia Hardy
12/28/2009
SC-2810351 William W. Zedler
12/28/2009
SC-2905129 Les R. Tarrance
12/28/2009
SC-290473 Don Surratt
12/28/2009
SC-2811382 Elizabeth Beeton
12/28/2009
SC-2906142 Charles Richard Whitehurst
12/22/2009
SC-2904102 Nick Sanders
12/22/2009
SC-290465 R. Christopher Bell
12/22/2009
SC-2808302 Charles A. Rosenthal
12/22/2009
SC-2905130 Stephen L. Blackman
12/21/2009
SC-290105 Wayne Glasscock
12/21/2009
SC-2905131 Bill R. Martinez Sr.
12/21/2009
SC-2808308 Michael W. Hamilton
12/21/2009
SC-2808307 Michael W. Hamilton
12/21/2009
SC-2808306 Michael W. Hamilton
12/21/2009
SC-2808305 Michael W. Hamilton
12/21/2009
SC-2809327 Charles L. "Chuck" Hopson
12/18/2009
SC-2908198 Peggy S. Hausman
12/17/2009
SC-290460 Billy Wickliffe
12/17/2009
SC-290471 Billy Wickliffe
12/17/2009
SC-2807284 Yvonne Davis
12/16/2009
SC-2810357 Ernest "Ed" Chance
12/14/2009
SC-2806242 Armando Gonzales
12/09/2009
SC-290234 Phyllis W. Sanborn
11/16/2009
SC-2805225 Bill Taylor, Campaign Treasurer of BoerneForward
10/14/2009
SC-2803164 Ricardo "Rick" Flores
09/24/2009
SC-290103 Dianna D. Puccetti
09/08/2009
SC-2807283 Joaquin Castro
09/08/2009
SC-2810366 Ruth McClendon
09/09/2009
SC-2811376 Elias Maldonado
09/02/2009
SC-2807292 Silvia Brooks Williams
08/31/2009
SC-2807289 Charles Hopson
08/31/2009
SC-280289 Mario Ramirez
08/28/2009
SC-2807288 Mark Homer
08/28/2009
SC-2811375 Mark Homer
08/28/2009
SC-2807298 Albert Lee Lemons
08/26/2009
SC-2809330 Toribio "T.D." Davila
08/24/2009
SC-2808314 Michael L. Meador
08/19/2009
SC-270562 Amy's Ice Creams, Inc.  (Agreed Final Judgment)
08/13/2009
SC-2706135 Amy's Ice Creams, Inc.  (Agreed Final Judgment)
08/13/2009
SC-2809324 Frank Gutierrez
08/13/2009
SC-2805232 Robert T. Clifton
08/06/2009
SC-2803115 John R. Martin III
08/04/2009
SC-2807281 James Dunnam
07/30/2009
SC-2807280 James Dunnam
07/30/2009
SC-2805236 John Howard Cross
07/24/2009
SC-280265 Jerry Madden
07/13/2009
SC-2804212 Kim I. Morrell
07/13/2009
SC-2802100 Albert E. "Al" Edwards
07/10/2009
SC-2802101 Albert E. "Al" Edwards
07/10/2009
SC-2803162 Maria Elena Morales
07/08/2009
SC-2807293 Charles H. Taylor Sr.
07/07/2009
SC-2712236 Gerald Eversole
07/07/2009
SC-2712237 Gerald Eversole
07/07/2009
SC-2805230 Alfred Lacy
07/07/2009
SC-2803113 Larry J Lynch
07/06/2009
SC-2807279 Peter Morrison
07/06/2009
SC-2807282 Barbara Mallory Caraway
07/02/2009
SC-2806249 Timothy Holifield
06/30/2009
SC-2804197 Marjorie King
06/25/2009
SC-2807291 Michael Villarreal
06/25/2009
SC-2809321 Wallace Kenneth Law
06/24/2009
SC-2708199 Bill Thomas Webb
06/16/2009
SC-2805233 Matthew Lafata
06/08/2009
SC-2709206 Garnet Coleman
06/08/2009
SC-2811381 Harold Beaird
05/14/2009
SC-2803146 Carol Wayne Carley
05/14/2009
SC-2805227 Grady W. Smithey Jr.
05/12/2009
SC-2805234 William M. Coldwell
05/12/2009
SC-2809326 Sidney Miller
05/08/2009
SC-290233 John R. Ames
05/08/2009
SC-280279 Robert Hunter
05/08/2009
SC-2811371 Lanny Moriarty
05/05/2009
SC-2808309 Don Chumley
05/05/2009
SC-2811384 R. Christopher Bell
05/04/2009
SC-290235 Enrique Escobedo Jr.
05/04/2009
SC-2805217 Tommy Robnett
04/24/2009
SC-2803134 Jimmy Thornton Jr.
04/22/2009
SC-2712234 Ron J. Price
04/22/2009
SC-2805228 James Keffer
04/20/2009
SC-2802109 Ismael "Kino" Flores
03/31/2009
SC-2805216 Jeff Freeman
03/26/2009
SC-2803154 Hubert Vo
03/19/2009
SC-2807296 Barbara Ann Gaston
03/11/2009
SC-2811378 Linda Colbert
03/09/2009
SC-2810354 Jeff Heintschel
03/06/2009
SC-280248 Corbin Van Arsdale
03/06/2009
SC-280295 Adolph Canales
03/05/2009
SC-2807294 Thelma Marie McCall
03/05/2009
SC-2803148 Dorothy Welch
03/03/2009
SC-2811373 Lyda Ann Thomas
02/26/2009
SC-2808304 Gene E. DeForest
02/25/2009
SC-2803153 Daniel Garcia
02/20/2009
SC-2803133 Janet R. Lindsey
01/27/2009
SC-280264 Dee Anderson
01/27/2009
SC-2705110 Henry Seay, III
01/12/2009
SC-280259 Fred Keefer
01/07/2009
SC-280123 Jack Haigh
01/05/2009
SC-2808310 Travis Bishop
01/05/2009
SC-280281 Linda Harper-Brown
01/05/2009

SC-2803132 Victor A. "Tony" Stines
12/30/2008
SC-280271 Thomas Annunziato
12/30/2008
SC-280284 Rene Oliveira
12/29/2008
SC-280114 Deborah Riddle
12/23/2008
SC-280236 Deborah Riddle
12/23/2008
SC-280245 Rebecca Tatum
12/22/2008
SC-280269 Edwin "Bud" Henry
12/19/2008
SC-2808312 David Hill
12/18/2008
SC-280127 Ismael "Kino" Flores
12/18/2008
SC-2711227 Frederick H. Brown
12/17/2008
SC-280128 Ateja Dukes, Treasurer, Dawnna Dukes Campaign
12/16/2008
SC-2707161 Nathan L. Hecht
12/11/2008
SC-270452 Gregory Garcia
12/11/2008
SC-2706116 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
12/11/2008
SC-2706117 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
12/11/2008
SC-2706121 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
12/11/2008
SC-2706139 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
12/11/2008
SC-2706140 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
12/11/2008
SC-2708176 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
12/11/2008
SC-2708187 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
12/11/2008
SC-270117 John Carona
12/09/2008
SC-2711226 Terri J. Wilson
12/02/2008
SC-2803129 Timothy McWashington, Jr.
11/18/2008
SC-2708188 Gregory F. Arthur
11/17/2008
SC-2807285 Trey Martinez Fischer
11/13/2008
SC-2803117 Devin Bates
11/13/2008
SC-280251 Devin Bates
11/13/2008
SC-2711231 Rebecca Tatum, Treasurer, The Woodlands Voice PAC
11/13/2008
SC-2803114 James Gentry
11/12/2008
SC-2707158 Carl Isett
11/12/2008
SC-2705114 Carl Isett
11/12/2008
SC-2803131 Joe Shockley
11/12/2008
SC-280272 Joseph M. Adams
11/12/2008
SC-2805240 Combined Law Enforcement Associations of Texas PAC
11/06/2008
SC-2709200 W. Robert Eissler
10/30/2008
SC-2705113 W. Robert Eissler
10/30/2008
SC-2611243 W. Robert Eissler
10/30/2008
SC-2611238 W. Robert Eissler
10/30/2008
SC-2807290 Eddie Rodriguez
10/24/2008
SC-2802105 Albert E. "Al" Edwards
09/30/2008
SC-280299 Albert E. "Al" Edwards
09/30/2008
SC-2803136 Sammie Scott
09/18/2008
SC-280129 Maxine Longoria-Nash
09/16/2008
SC-280253 Maxine Longoria-Nash
09/16/2008
SC-280266 Tommy Azopardi
09/11/2008
SC-2709202 Thomas A. Schoolcraft
09/09/2008
SC-270335 David S. McIver Jr.
09/09/2008
SC-270337 Mary M. Tollett
09/08/2008
SC-2803137 John Bramlett
09/03/2008
SC-2710211 Texas Medical Association
09/03/2008
SC-280263 Donald Margo II
08/29/2008
SC-280254 Donald Margo II
08/29/2008
SC-2707162 Lydia E. Caballero
08/21/2008
SC-270594 Glenn Rhymes
08/21/2008
SC-2710208 Jamie Avelar, Treasurer, Americans For Energy Independence
07/21/2008
SC-2803145 William Van Alstyne
07/16/2008
SC-280125 Gilbert Flores
07/16/2008
SC-270333 John F. Healey, Jr.
07/15/2008
SC-280277 Stephen Frost
07/10/2008
SC-280247 Frederick Edwards
07/09/2008
SC-280132 Frederick Edwards
07/09/2008
SC-2710217 Jim H. Smith, Jr.
07/09/2008
SC-270328 William "Randy" Bates
07/07/2008
SC-270336 John W. Wiesner
07/07/2008
SC-280273 Dennis Bonnen
07/07/2008
SC-280280 Mike Jackson
07/02/2008
SC-2612266 Jerry Patterson
07/02/2008
SC-270104 Lois Kolkhorst
07/01/2008
SC-2711228 Carol Greaney-Wurst
06/27/2008
SC-280240 John Reyna
06/25/2008
SC-280288 Sylvester Turner
06/24/2008
SC-270225 Rick Hardcastle
06/23/2008
SC-270115 Craig Estes
05/28/2008
SC-2612270 Mike Krusee
05/14/2008
SC-2612268 Carl Isett
05/06/2008
SC-270220 W.A. "Andy" Meyers
05/06/2008
SC-2707169 James P. Caruso
05/06/2008
SC-2611234 Elizabeth E. Coker
05/05/2008
SC-2710212 Elizabeth E. Coker
05/05/2008
SC-270329 Elizabeth E. Coker
05/02/2008
SC-270332 Elizabeth E. Coker
05/02/2008
SC-270338 Elizabeth E. Coker
05/02/2008
SC-2612269 Kel Seliger
05/01/2008
SC-2707170 Kenneth Dempsey
04/30/2008
SC-2707171 Ardith H. Garner
04/30/2008
SC-2707172 Vicki Graham, Treasurer, Taxpayers for Responsible Government
04/30/2008
SC-2612267 Robert Zamora
04/28/2008
SC-2706142 George Matthew Kakkanatt
04/24/2008
SC-2708198 Tony Tobias
04/22/2008
SC-270106 Anna Mowery
04/21/2008
SC-2712235 Michael A. McDougal
04/16/2008
SC-2803112 Beth Villareal
04/15/2008
SC-270446 Richard Carlile
04/14/2008
SC-2612262 Dan Patrick
04/10/2008
SC-270564 Charlie Ortega
03/17/2008
SC-270597 Ellen Clark
03/13/2008
SC-2612257 Ken Paxton
03/12/2008
SC-2604131 Maxine Weatherford
03/11/2008
SC-2609190 Maxine Weatherford
03/11/2008
SC-270108 Maxine Weatherford
03/11/2008
SC-2610201 Marilyn Rimer
03/10/2008
SC-2612264 Jon Lindsay
03/06/2008
SC-2612256 John Otto
02/26/2008
SC-2708185 Andrew J. Mytelka
02/26/2008
SC-2710209 David K. Walker
02/26/2008
SC-2612249 Suzanna Gratia Hupp
02/14/2008
SC-2608184 Toby Goodman  (Court of Appeals Opinion)
02/12/2008
SC-270221 Prince H. McDowell
02/08/2008
SC-270103 Jodie Laubenberg
01/11/2008
SC-270113 Bryan Hughes
01/08/2008
SC-270453 Juan M. Garcia
01/08/2008
SC-2706149 Frankie Harris
01/08/2008
SC-270112 Jane Nelson
01/07/2008
SC-2706149 Edwin Grant
01/07/2008
SC-2708184 Rebekah G. "Weez" Doherty
01/07/2008
SC-270111 Robert Nichols
01/04/2008
SC-270460 Raymond E. Morales
01/04/2008
SC-270565 Raymond E. Morales
01/04/2008
SC-2708177 Cynthia White
01/02/2008

SC-2610201 Jay Loretta Masterson
12/27/2007
SC-270107 Jerry A. Madden
12/04/2007
SC-2606162 Abraham Saenz, Jr.
12/03/2007
SC-2612261 Joe Nixon
11/28/2007
SC-2612263 G. E. "Buddy" West
11/27/2007
SC-2612245 Vicki Truitt
11/26/2007
SC-270223 Dennis Bonnen
11/26/2007
SC-2612250 Allan Ritter
11/20/2007
SC-2612251 Eugene "Gene" Seaman
11/15/2007
SC-2611240 Nancy Pogue Allen
11/12/2007
SC-2612254 Peggy Hamric
11/12/2007
SC-2612265 Ruben Hope
11/12/2007
SC-270450 Fanniece Hawkins
10/26/2007
SC-2611241 Aransas Pass Development Group, Ltd.
10/25/2007
SC-2611241 Aransas Pass Development Group
10/25/2007
SC-2612246 Edmundo Castellanos
09/25/2007
SC-2612248 Annie Rebecca Elliott
09/17/2007
SC-2706123 Les R. Tarrance, Sr.
09/13/2007
SC-250432 Jay Aiyer
09/12/2007
SC-2611242 John E. Davis
09/12/2007
SC-2611235 Robert "Bob" Willis
09/11/2007
SC-2606164 Melinda Wheatley
09/10/2007
SC-2612253 Burt Hamric
09/10/2007
SC-2705103 Pedro "Pete" Zamora
09/04/2007
SC-2606166 Shoanette Harper
08/28/2007
SC-2605133 Kathy L. Mitchell
08/22/2007
SC-2605155 Mario Gallegos, Jr.
08/03/2007
SC-270114 Gary Elkins
08/01/2007
SC-260372 Bill Bunch and Save Our Springs Alliance, Inc.
07/26/2007
SC-2605135 Bill Bunch and Save Our Springs Alliance, Inc.
07/26/2007
SC-2611237 Frederick P. Forlano
07/26/2007
SC-2705100 Tandra L. Dickey
07/26/2007
SC-2705109 Cynthia White
07/26/2007
SC-2706115 Cynthia White
07/26/2007
SC-2609193 Eugene J. "Gene" Seaman
07/25/2007
SC-2606167 Barbara Dane Swadling
07/24/2007
SC-270105 Edmund Kuempel
07/24/2007
SC-270116 Dan Gattis
07/24/2007
SC-2610207 Anna Mowery
07/23/2007
SC-2610213 Anna Mowery
07/23/2007
SC-270102 Sid Miller
07/23/2007
SC-2611236 John Rapkoch
07/19/2007
SC-270224 Bob Griggs
07/19/2007
SC-2611225 Albert Hawkins
07/16/2007
SC-2608176 Sidney Miller
07/11/2007
SC-2604105 Jim Blair and Nelda Luce Blair
06/27/2007
SC-2604129 Jim Blair and Nelda Luce Blair
06/27/2007
SC-2610211 Robert Petrie
05/15/2007
SC-2605156 Libertarian Party of Texas
05/11/2007
SC-2605156 Anthony Garcia
05/11/2007
SC-2605156 Geoffrey Neale
05/11/2007
SC-270219 Daneil I. Scarth
05/11/2007
SC-2610217 Gustavo Ramirez
05/10/2007
SC-2610218 Gustavo Ramirez
05/10/2007
SC-2610219 Gustavo Ramirez
05/10/2007
SC-2610220 Gustavo Ramirez
05/10/2007
SC-2610221 Gustavo Ramirez
05/10/2007
SC-2610222 Gustavo Ramirez
05/10/2007
SC-2610223 Gustavo Ramirez
05/10/2007
SC-270109 Terry Simons
05/10/2007
SC-260382 F. Lee Cornelison
05/07/2007
SC-2610216 Ann Hodge
05/04/2007
SC-2611231 Ann Hodge
05/04/2007
SC-2610202 Tom Rickhoff
05/02/2007
SC-2608183 B. Edward Heathcott
05/01/2007
SC-260391 Jerry Kelly
04/30/2007
SC-270118 Bob Hebert
04/30/2007
SC-2611229 Jesse H. Martinez
04/26/2007
SC-2607172 Albert W. McKnight
04/12/2007
SC-2608181 Gabriel A. Castro
03/27/2007
SC-2604132 Sherry Lyle
03/22/2007
SC-2605136 Ransom Jones, Jr.
03/08/2007
SC-2605146 James Smith
03/08/2007
SC-2610214 William G. Baumbach
03/08/2007
SC-2609188 Juan Cantu
03/06/2007
SC-2610195 Barbara A. Tague
03/06/2007
SC-2604120 Rodney Ahart
03/05/2007
SC-2610197 John E. Davis
03/05/2007
SC-2610215 John E. Davis
03/05/2007
SC-2609186 Phylis Speedlin
02/27/2007
SC-260242 Louis Malfaro
02/26/2007
SC-260246 Donna Howard
02/23/2007
SC-2604107 Penny Roberts
02/23/2007
SC-2610204 Shirley F. Craft
02/20/2007
SC-260262 Johnnie Q. Ward, II
02/09/2007
SC-260119 Chris Valadez
01/31/2007
SC-260234 Robert Petrie
01/31/2007
SC-2604103 Charles Wayne Robison
01/25/2007
SC-2607169 John E. Davis
01/19/2007
SC-2608179 Sylvia Spivey
01/10/2007
SC-260105 Bill Weddle
01/09/2007

SC-260395 Albert W. McKnight
12/29/2006
SC-260252 Sharon Easley
12/27/2006
SC-260370 David E. Fields
12/27/2006
SC-2507145 Rodney Fowler
12/18/2006
SC-260368 Robert Aguirre, and All Children Matter Texas PAC
12/18/2006
SC-2604118 Phil Duprey
12/14/2006
SC-2604126 Dwight Arnold
12/05/2006
SC-2512242 Ronald C. Green
11/28/2006
SC-250586 Wright Gore III and Western Seafood Co.
11/27/2006
SC-2508152 Wright Gore, III
11/27/2006
SC-260371 Robert C. McIntyre, Jr.
11/07/2006
SC-2509163 Rick Schneider
11/06/2006
SC-260264 Terry R. Simons
11/06/2006
SC-260243 Stephen Truesdell
11/03/2006
SC-260245 Melanie M. Oberlin
11/03/2006
SC-2605154 Advanced Micro Devices
10/23/2006
SC-2510180 Carol Alvarado
10/19/2006
SC-2512244 Carol Alvarado
10/19/2006
SC-260226 Cristobal Rojas
10/19/2006
SC-260249 Norma Chavez
10/19/2006
SC-2605145 Charles Kaufmann
10/18/2006
SC-260122 Eduardo Gamboa
10/13/2006
SC-260227 Santiago "Jimmy" Sanchez
10/09/2006
SC-2604101 Vaughn Brock
10/09/2006
SC-260385 C. K. Stevenson
10/05/2006
SC-2512241 Orlando Sanchez
10/04/2006
SC-260248 Walter Wayne Christian
10/04/2006
SC-2511189 Addie Wiseman
09/15/2006
SC-2511192 Jennifer Kim
09/05/2006
SC-2511195 William H. "Bill" White
08/24/2006
SC-2512249 Beverly Malazzo
08/24/2006
SC-2604127 John Rapkoch
08/18/2006
SC-2512251 Eloy R. Garcia
08/11/2006
SC-260376 Michael Patrick McCleary
08/11/2006
SC-2605140 Liberty Materials, Inc.
08/11/2006
SC-260254 Bryce Welch
08/10/2006
SC-260117 Robert W. Francis
08/09/2006
SC-2604121 Kevin H. Calcote
08/09/2006
SC-2604130 Amy Brumley
08/08/2006
SC-2605142 Guy Hancock and Guy Hancock Investments, Inc.
08/08/2006
SC-2512245 Randy Gray
08/07/2006
SC-260388 John S. Adkins
08/04/2006
SC-2510179 Adrian Garcia
08/01/2006
SC-260106 John Thrift
07/31/2006
SC-260386 Byron Theodosis
07/28/2006
SC-2604119 Denise M. Leitch
07/27/2006
SC-2511187 Annise Parker
07/25/2006
SC-2510178 Antoinette Lawrence
06/23/2006
SC-2506120 William B. Brooks
06/16/2006
SC-2506122 Scott Toupin
06/16/2006
SC-2510168 Scott Toupin
06/16/2006
SC-2510168 Stephen Truesdell
06/16/2006
SC-260110 Vaughn Brock
06/08/2006
SC-260112 Vaughn Brock
06/08/2006
SC-2512243 Bruce K. Tatro
05/31/2006
SC-2511188 Mark Ellis
05/30/2006
SC-250444 Paige Wooten
05/18/2006
SC-250445 Paige Wooten
05/18/2006
SC-250446 Paige Wooten
05/18/2006
SC-2505101 Denise Turner
05/11/2006
SC-2508153 Orlando Sanchez
05/10/2006
SC-2510166 Susan Delgado
05/01/2006
SC-2509165 Edwin E. Rinehart
04/19/2006
SC-2511191 Betty Dunkerley
04/17/2006
SC-2510176 Betty Dunkerley
04/10/2006
SC-250461 Jerome Tilghman
03/30/2006
SC-2506124 Jeff Pelletier
03/10/2006
SC-2507148 Orlando Sanchez
03/03/2006
SC-250592 Heather Phillips
02/09/2006
SC-2508159 Heather Phillips
02/09/2006
SC-250436 Bill Caldwell
02/03/2006
SC-2505114 C. A. Sanford & Committee to Re-Elect
02/03/2006
SC-250587 Justin Ramos
01/23/2006
SC-250213 William H. "Bill" White
01/13/2006
SC-2507135 William H. "Bill" White
01/13/2006

SC-2506118 Orlando Sanchez
12/20/2005
SC-2506128 Michael Castleberry
12/14/2005
SC-2507136 Herb Butrum
12/13/2005
SC-250452 Joseph (Joe) A. Michels
11/29/2005
SC-2507139 Rodney E. Ahart
11/29/2005
SC-2506125 Betti Flores
11/28/2005
SC-2507146 Raul Alvarez
11/23/2005
SC-250579 Darlene Wilson
11/22/2005
SC-250450 Billy Weldon Caldwell
11/08/2005
SC-2410168 Carol Drake
11/03/2005
SC-250568 Hershel P. McCullough
11/03/2005
SC-2506117 Norman Adams
10/12/2005
SC-250570 Holly Anawaty
10/06/2005
SC-2409140 Scott Toupin
10/05/2005
SC-250591 Rodney E. Ahart
10/05/2005
SC-250577 Joe Slovacek
10/04/2005
SC-250582 Betti Flores
10/04/2005
SC-250599 Randy Roberts
10/04/2005
SC-250574 Kathryn Wood
09/30/2005
SC-250594 Rodney Baden
09/26/2005
SC-2410146 Victor L. Burnett
09/14/2005
SC-2410165 Patricia (Trish) Gibbins
09/14/2005
SC-2411202 Victor L. Burnett
09/14/2005
SC-2411211 Victor L. Burnett
09/14/2005
SC-2407121 William Craig Bradshaw
09/08/2005
SC-250578 Rebecca Cox
08/31/2005
SC-2411209 Daniel Chavez
08/30/2005
SC-2411210 Daniel Chavez
08/30/2005
SC-250573 Jeffrey Nielsen
08/26/2005
SC-2410169 Kathryn Hubener
08/19/2005
SC-2410172 Kathryn Hubener
08/19/2005
SC-250434 James Hicks & B.C.K. Inc.
08/18/2005
SC-250443 A. B. Owens
08/18/2005
SC-250211 Eddie John Vogt
08/12/2005
SC-250576 Mark Volpendesta
08/09/2005
SC-250437 Joyce Cosgrove
08/08/2005
SC-250457 Doctor Joseph A. Zavaletta
08/08/2005
SC-250460 James Beck
08/08/2005
SC-250463 James Beck
08/08/2005
SC-250571 Sue L. Brewis
08/08/2005
SC-250462 H. Lee Stanley
08/03/2005
SC-250428 Gray's Insurance Agency, Inc.
08/01/2005
SC-250569 Sherry Boyles
08/01/2005
SC-250427 Lone Star Services, Inc.
07/29/2005
SC-250589 John Allen Grace
07/29/2005
SC-2506119 Pat Hallisey
07/29/2005
SC-240223 Lane Nichols
06/27/2005
SC-240573 Mark Merrill
06/17/2005
SC-2410190 Gerry Davis
05/16/2005
SC-2410196 Nan Stanford
05/16/2005
SC-2406107 Ruben Gomez
02/28/2005
SC-2410171 Mark Strama
02/18/2005
SC-2409133 Joe M. Parnell
02/11/2005
SC-2410164 R. P. "Pat" Burnet, Jr.
02/11/2005
SC-2412213 Ron Price
02/10/2005
SC-2410141 Ron West
01/27/2005
SC-240585 Joe Lozano
01/12/2005

SC-240586 Joshua A. Lawson
12/17/2004
SC-2406119 Reginald Sutton
12/13/2004
SC-2406113 Michael L. Meador
12/06/2004
SC-2408125 William Burnett
11/30/2004
SC-240578 Edwin E. Rinehart
11/29/2004
SC-240336 Gerald Birnberg
11/09/2004
SC-240221 Frank Ditto
10/15/2004
SC-240337 Linda Lou Harper-Brown
10/12/2004
SC-2406114 Tana Shilling
10/12/2004
SC-2406114 Michael Voit
10/12/2004
SC-231180 Scott Johnson, Charles Keese, Mike McQuiston, Laura Montgomery, David Pierce, Stan Smith, Lesa Warren, and Allen White
10/05/2004
SC-240461 Dale Berry
10/04/2004
SC-240460 Joseph D. Wardy, Jr.
09/30/2004
SC-240101 Michael L. Glover
09/17/2004
SC-240109 Timoteo Garza
09/17/2004
SC-240110 Keith A. Moore
09/17/2004
SC-2406109 Annette Lugo
08/17/2004
SC-240338 Diana P. Rawlins
08/16/2004
SC-240446 Yolanda Navarro Flores
08/16/2004
SC-240576 William Joseph Moylan, Jr.
08/16/2004
SC-240340 Floyd Wilson, Jr.
08/11/2004
SC-240225 Landis Edward Clark
08/09/2004
SC-240226 Bruce McRae
08/09/2004
SC-240456 Luis Alvarez
08/09/2004
SC-240583 Kathy Reeves
08/09/2004
SC-240584 Blanca Ramos
08/09/2004
SC-2406108 James A. England
08/04/2004
SC-240570 Jack Walker and Janice Alwes
08/02/2004
SC-240574 Danny Douthit
08/02/2004
SC-240580 Dale M. Taylor
08/02/2004
SC-240581 Lynn Yarbrough
08/02/2004
SC-240582 Luis Sanchez
08/02/2004
SC-240588 Ray Downs
08/02/2004
SC-240577 Robert Presson
07/29/2004
SC-240579 Barbara Herrington
07/29/2004
SC-2406110 Iris Zamudio
07/29/2004
SC-211170 John Williams, Pat Elfrink, Dewey Markum, David Averitt, Jr., Robert Hurley, John Patino, Tracy Henderson, and Phillip Jennings (District Court Order)
07/22/2004
SC-230747 Shikara Brown
07/22/2004
SC-230748 Joan Bonner
07/22/2004
SC-230748 Virgie Grant-Brooks
07/22/2004
SC-231289 John Harrison As Campaign Treasurer For We're Voters United, Too
06/07/2004
SC-240218 David Bowman
06/07/2004
SC-231288 John Freddie Grohman
05/21/2004
SC-231290 Albert Ross
05/19/2004
SC-231178 Suzanne Kramer
04/20/2004
SC-2209105 Sylvia R. Garcia
04/16/2004
SC-220999 Rolando Olvera, Jr.
04/05/2004
SC-231069 Ernest E. Chance
03/29/2004
SC-230525 Jeffrey Lee Branscome
03/10/2004
SC-230743 Esquire Conner
03/05/2004
SC-230744 Shelton Lee Hubbard
03/05/2004
SC-230746 Esquire Conner
03/05/2004
SC-230746 Shelton Lee Hubbard
03/05/2004
SC-230637 Sarah Cash Bailey
02/26/2004
SC-2212138 Wayne Christian
02/17/2004
SC-230742 Barbara Freshour Bose
02/12/2004
SC-230746 Barbara Freshour Bose
02/12/2004
SC-230963 Evelyn Lord
02/09/2004
SC-230524 Colleyville Citizens For Financial Sound & Ethical City Government and Frank Baker, III
02/05/2004
SC-231075 John Edwin Martin
02/02/2004
SC-2212141 John Doerfler, Mike Heiligenstein, Greg Boatright, David Hays, and Frank Limmer
03/05/2004
SC-230631 George Julius Foss
01/30/2004
SC-220446 James Fantroy
01/29/2004
SC-230633 Texas Municipal Police Association, Inc., TMPA Legal, Inc., and Texas Municipal Police Association Political Action Committee
01/29/2004
SC-231076 James Donald Stroup
01/28/2004
SC-230954 Duncanville Family Values Network, Mary Kae Kamm, and Lloyd Williams
01/16/2004
SC-230204 Filemon Esquivel, Jr.
01/15/2004

SC-220574 Carola G. Serrato, Oscar Castillo, Alice J. Black, Abel Garza, and Kathleen Lowman
12/29/2003
SC-230523 Richard Newton
12/23/2003
SC-230205 Tom Glenn
12/10/2003
SC-2209103 Gabriel Vasquez
11/13/2003
SC-220889 Charles Boudreaux
10/23/2003
SC-220889 Candace Flanary
10/23/2003
SC-2209101 Robert C. Jenevein
10/22/2003
SC-220322 Leonel Alejandro
10/09/2003
SC-2209110 Billy Joe McCutcheon
10/09/2003
SC-220214 Lee P. Brown
10/06/2003
SC-2209104 Lee P. Brown
10/06/2003
SC-230522 Joel I. Marks
10/02/2003
SC-2211132 William W. Ruth
10/01/2003
SC-230102 Louis Frank Repa
09/29/2003
SC-230310 Bernice Hanath
09/26/2003
SC-2211133 Cimron Campbell
08/29/2003
SC-230414 Bernetta Henville-Shannon
08/14/2003
SC-2211131 Frank Palomino
08/07/2003
SC-230307 Kimberly Ashby
08/07/2003
SC-230309 Gerald Cleveland
08/07/2003
SC-2211130 Jesse Quackenbush
08/04/2003
SC-2209100 Jerry Shults
07/18/2003
SC-210103 Mary C. Poss
07/03/2003
SC-220898 Hale Alderman
06/09/2003
SC-220461 Jack L. Sheridan
05/27/2003
SC-2209111 Property Owners Association Political Committee of Washington County
05/15/2003
SC-220453 Carroll G. Robinson
05/12/2003
SC-220678 Norman Hargrave
05/06/2003
SC-2209102 Bob Griggs
05/06/2003
SC-220893 David Swinford
04/29/2003
SC-220894 David Swinford
04/29/2003
SC-2210116 David Swinford
04/29/2003
SC-2211135 Royce D. Martin
04/25/2003
SC-220454 Larry Blackmon
03/07/2003
SC-220437 Gilberto Hinojosa
02/03/2003
SC-220444 Enrique "Kike" Martin
01/29/2003
SC-220679 James T. Deats
01/08/2003

SC-211275 Lloyd Wayne Oliver
12/16/2002
SC-220572 A. N. "Nick" Vallado
12/16/2002
SC-220573 A. N. "Nick" Vallado
12/16/2002
SC-220458 Mike Robinson
12/13/2002
SC-210647 The Honorable Richard J. Noriega
11/18/2002
SC-211272 Charles Suderman
11/13/2002
SC-220442 Antonio Yzaguirre, Jr.
11/08/2002
SC-220787 Annise Parker
11/08/2002
SC-990412 Vickie Tatum
11/07/2002
SC-220452 David R. Carpenter
11/07/2002
SC-220450 Kenneth D. West
11/06/2002
SC-220682 Lyles M. Fox
11/05/2002
SC-200530 Michael Bunch
11/04/2002
SC-990826 H. Adonn Slone
10/25/2002
SC-991242 Raynaldo Salazar, Jr.
10/11/2002
SC-210545 James Logan
10/11/2002
SC-220102 Patsy Perez
10/11/2002
SC-990412 Roland Jeter
09/25/2002
SC-201075 Juanita Salinas and Sandy Schweers
09/20/2002
SC-220683 William H. King, III
09/19/2002
SC-211171 Terry L. Jacobson
09/16/2002
SC-201291 Chris Rivera
09/13/2002
SC-220107 Kelly Fero
09/13/2002
SC-220216 Deborah Nekhom Harris
09/12/2002
SC-220462 Stephen P. Odom
08/30/2002
SC-220463 Stephen P. Odom
08/30/2002
SC-220215 Warren M. Yarbrough
08/08/2002
SC-211065 Virginia Grace Pressley
08/02/2002
SC-220323 Glynis Rosas
07/29/2002
SC-211273 Terry W. Mosier
07/18/2002
SC-220317 Daniel Archie Flynn
05/28/2002
SC-210964 Cary A. Israel
05/24/2002
SC-210646 John Sanders
05/14/2002
SC-200744 Betty D. Callaway
05/10/2002
SC-200415 Juan Antonio Garcia
04/19/2002
SC-200851 Richard Evans
04/19/2002
SC-210860 Sandra Crenshaw
04/05/2002
SC-200206 Ray C. Williams
04/02/2002
SC-980214 Diane M. De La Garza
03/15/2002
SC-980215 Anthony "Tony" Zapata
03/15/2002
SC-200741 James Kevin Cole
03/15/2002
SC-200743 Lisa D. Cole
03/15/2002
SC-210438 Gary Kloepper
03/15/2002
SC-200742 John Robert Bowman
03/13/2002
SC-210542 Mario A. Garcia, In His Capacity As Campaign Treasurer For The McAllen Coalition For Public Safety
03/07/2002
SC-210312 Gary W. Spivey
03/06/2002
SC-210427 Dewey Miller
03/04/2002
SC-210438 Jim Sloan
02/11/2002
SC-210438 Fred Busche
02/05/2002
SC-210648 Roger E. Casey
02/01/2002

SC-970420 Frank Harmon
12/13/2001
SC-970420A Frank Harmon
12/13/2001
SC-970420B Frank Harmon
12/13/2001
SC-970420C Frank Harmon
12/13/2001
SC-970420D Frank Harmon
12/13/2001
SC-200964 Al Lipscomb
12/12/2001
SC-210428 Allan Rushing
12/07/2001
SC-210649 Round Rock Association of Professional Firefighters
12/07/2001
SC-201074 Sharolyn Wood
12/06/2001
SC-201290 Chris Rivera
11/16/2001
SC-210101 Carolyn Golson and Tina Brown
11/15/2001
SC-200207 Kenneth Ray Jones
11/02/2001
SC-201071 Glenn Garcia
10/30/2001
SC-990410 Gina Parker, In Her Capacity as Campaign Treasurer For The Texas Republican Campaign Committee
10/22/2001
SC-201070 Victoria Frayser
10/05/2001
SC-201288 Joe Vasquez, Sr.
10/03/2001
SC-201289 Joe Vasquez, Sr.
10/03/2001
SC-210313 Charles A. Spencer and Let Us Vote Corpus Christi
09/26/2001
SC-210426 Samuel L. Neal
09/07/2001
SC-201073 Jim Wolverton
09/05/2001
SC-210541 Bob Morgan
09/04/2001
SC-210208 Peggy A. Armstrong
08/31/2001
SC-210209 Peggy A. Armstrong
08/31/2001
SC-991033 Martin Buckley, Ralph Carrigan, and Ed Knight
08/07/2001
SC-200416 John Milam
07/16/2001
SC-200746 Waymon Hamilton
07/06/2001
SC-990412 Fran Bonilla
06/27/2001
SC-200963 Luther Edwards, III
06/07/2001
SC-210105 June Johnson
06/06/2001
SC-210104 Don Williams
05/31/2001
SC-200314 Bill Patterson
04/20/2001
SC-96012 Scott R. Watson
04/06/2001
SC-980335 Santos Benavides
03/12/2001
SC-200747 Charles Van England
03/12/2001
SC-200423 Jay Brown
02/08/2001

SC-200849 Thomas G. Jones
12/11/2000
SC-200424 Juanita Kelm
11/16/2000
SC-990303 Santos Benavides
11/02/2000
SC-200204 David Leibowitz
09/27/2000
SC-990520 David Lindsey Wood
09/13/2000
SC-991241 Nancy Ashworth, Stephen Granger, Susan Gunstream, Theresa Hardy, Ronnie Hutchison, Janet Peevey, Kenny Peveto, Kent Sarver, Todd Shores, Mark Walles, Robert Montagne, and Johnny Dorman, as members of the Capitol Improvement Committee
09/11/2000
SC-200309 Sidney Wayne Moore
09/11/2000
SC-970419D Bart C. Standley
09/08/2000
SC-200425 Russell Jones
08/28/2000
SC-200529 James L. Burk
08/24/2000
SC-200528 Steven Glen Mills
08/07/2000
SC-200417 Richard Ator
07/26/2000
SC-990521 Waller County Democratic Club
07/10/2000
SC-990827 Waller County Democratic Club, Delores Hargrave, and Bill Robinson
07/10/2000
SC-200312 Johnny Scoggins, Jr.
07/10/2000
SC-991032 David Williams
07/06/2000
SC-200205 Wanda Ann Smith
07/06/2000
SC-991137 Carlton Degenhardt
04/10/2000
SC-991136 Craig Martin
04/03/2000
SC-970419 Bart C. Standley
02/11/2000
SC-970419A Bart C. Standley
02/11/2000
SC-970419B Bart C. Standley
02/11/2000
SC-970419C Bart C. Standley
02/11/2000
SC-970421 Richard T. Gasdia
02/11/2000
SC-970421A Richard T. Gasdia
02/11/2000
SC-970421B Richard T. Gasdia
02/11/2000
SC-970421C Richard T. Gasdia
02/11/2000
SC-970422 Bart Standley
02/11/2000
SC-970422A Bart Standley
02/11/2000
SC-970422B Bart Standley
02/11/2000
SC-970422C Bart Standley
02/11/2000
SC-970422D Bart Standley
02/11/2000
SC-970422E Bart Standley
02/11/2000
SC-970422F Bart Standley
02/11/2000
SC-990514 Hector Enriquez
01/10/2000
SC-990518 Don L. Massey
01/06/2000
SC-981190 Royce D. Martin
01/05/2000

SC-991135 Mike Miller
12/22/1999
SC-990515 Citizens United for South Houston and Elizabeth Garza
12/06/1999
SC-980656 John Hammond
11/04/1999
SC-96027 Perry Wooten
11/03/1999
SC-981196 Joseph Vance
11/03/1999
SC-9812101 Harlingen Police Officers Association and Joe Rubio, Jr.
11/03/1999
SC-980657 Jack R. Beard
10/26/1999
SC-980552 Glenda Annette Galik
10/22/1999
SC-990519 John Roach, Jr.
10/20/1999
SC-95025 Billy Simons
10/13/1999
SC-980546 Alex Vidales
09/22/1999
SC-981183 Cooke County Democratic Club
09/13/1999
SC-981187 Cooke County Democratic Club
09/13/1999
SC-981188 Cooke County Democratic Club
09/13/1999
SC-981189 Cooke County Democratic Club
09/13/1999
SC-981192 Harold W. Chaney
09/09/1999
SC-981185 Cooke County Democratic Party
08/16/1999
SC-981186 Cooke County Democratic Party
08/16/1999
SC-981194 Cooke County Democratic Party
08/16/1999
SC-980548 Beverly B. Kaufman
07/30/1999
SC-990202 J. Dwayne Wilcox
07/28/1999
SC-990404 Benito Flores-Meath
07/26/1999
SC-980543 Jules Lauve, Jr., Inc. and Juliet Staudt
07/23/1999
SC-981182 Richard A. Middleton
07/01/1999
SC-980210 Terry Cox
05/14/1999
SC-980440 Barbara Jean Carpenter
03/23/1999
SC-971062 William T. (Bill) Harmon
03/22/1999
SC-980213 Tommy Brock Thomas
03/12/1999
SC-981198 Francis Truchard
03/12/1999
SC-980659 Richard Levon Caplan
03/10/1999
SC-9812102 Andrew Cable
03/01/1999
SC-971063 William H. (Bill) Henderson
01/11/1999

SC-95004 Carlos Aguilar, III
11/12/1998
SC-970845 Genevieve Nickie Allen
11/04/1998
SC-980323 Rory R. Olsen
10/29/1998
SC-980551 Lewis Powers
09/11/1998
SC-961221 Darius R. Maggi
09/10/1998
SC-980212 Herb Evans
08/14/1998
SC-971053 Henry B. Hodge
08/13/1998
SC-980439 Rod Barger
07/30/1998
SC-980324 Richard L. Abrams
07/24/1998
SC-94063 Lynda McDow
07/15/1998
SC-980436 Jay Bob Roselius
07/10/1998
SC-980105 Linda Wagner
06/29/1998
SC-980209 Jimmy D. Walters
06/24/1998
SC-980326 Hugh O. Butler
06/11/1998
SC-980103 Marshall M. Gandy
06/08/1998
SC-971059 Annette G. Galik
06/05/1998
SC-971174 Charles P. Babb
06/05/1998
SC-980107 Jay Millikin
06/05/1998
SC-980325 John F. Elwood
06/05/1998
SC-971175 Dionne L. Roberts
06/01/1998
SC-970313 Paula Boring Stakes
05/29/1998
SC-970315 Paula Boring Stakes
05/29/1998
SC-971064 Donald W. Jackson
05/28/1998
SC-980331 Suzanne Salmon Meaux
05/26/1998
SC-980330 Nicholas G. "Nick" Malavis
05/22/1998
SC-971071 Lonnie James "Jim" Wallace
05/21/1998
SC-980329 Jacqueline Smith
05/21/1998
SC-970852 Bobbie J. Patterson
05/15/1998
SC-96037 Sylvia Handy
05/08/1998
SC-971057 Mary M. Craft
04/07/1998
SC-971054 Hannah L. Chow
03/17/1998
SC-971058 Cynthia M. Crowe
03/17/1998
SC-971067 Michael T. McSpadden
03/17/1998
SC-971060 John Richard Hall
03/12/1998
SC-971056 Shirley K. Cornelius
02/17/1998
SC-96049 Original Austin Gun Show, Inc.
01/15/1998
SC-971066 William C. (Bill) McCulloch
01/06/1998

SC-971070 Larry W. Standley
12/29/1997
SC-970310 Paula Boring Stakes
12/11/1997
SC-970530 CEE Committee, Ernest H. Jaska, Chairman, Walter Soukup, Vice-Chairman, John Paul Enders, Treasurer, Gerald Barak, Sr., and Raymond Holy, Sr.
12/08/1997
SC-970424 Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd.
12/04/1997
SC-970424A Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd.
12/04/1997
SC-970424B Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd.
12/04/1997
SC-970424C Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd.
12/04/1997
SC-970843 Ruth Shaw
12/01/1997
SC-96013 David A. Jones
10/06/1997
SC-961011 Frank E. Alvarez, Grayson County Republican Party Chair
10/03/1997
SC-96055 Paul Enlow
08/22/1997
SC-961219 Sherrie L. Matula
08/05/1997
SC-970309 Bland Ridley
06/10/1997
SC-970311 Bland Ridley
06/10/1997
SC-961113 Friends of Williamson County Bonds, Randall Dennis, Treasurer
06/06/1997
SC-970101 Max Wommack, Jr.
06/06/1997
SC-96024 Hubert H. Cunningham
06/05/1997
SC-970308 Bennie R. Marberry, Jr.
06/03/1997
SC-970312 Bennie R. Marberry, Jr.
06/03/1997
SC-96068 Jerry K. Johnson
04/14/1997
SC-96029 Randall Birdwell, Treasurer, Greater-Houston Builders Association HOME-P.A.C
04/11/1997
SC-961007 Kids First Committee
02/07/1997
SC-961009 Roy Box
02/06/1997
SC-96060 International Business School (a Division of International Business College, Lubbock, Inc.)
01/31/1997
SC-961010 Ed Joyner
01/27/1997

SC-961002 Charles R. Stewart
12/27/1996
SC-96053 Johnny Rodriguez
11/13/1996
SC-96009 W. C. "Dub" Wright
10/16/1996
SC-96038 Samuel V. Sanchez
09/16/1996
SC-96050 Thomas V. Kelly
08/23/1996
SC-96035 Pat Hallisey
08/14/1996
SC-95058 Jim Ezell, Campaign Treasurer, Citizens Against Government Interference
07/17/1996
SC-96022 Arthur C. Reyna, Jr.
07/15/1996
SC-96036 Charlott A. Shelton
07/11/1996
SC-96010 Gary Wall
07/03/1996
SC-96023 Gary Wall
07/03/1996
SC-95063 Tyler/Smith County Association of Taxpayers
05/14/1996
SC-96005 Thomas V. Kelly
05/06/1996
SC-95024 Southlake Coalition of Neighbors, Ellen Dickey, Treasurer
01/31/1996

SC-95013 Roy Orr
11/17/1995
SC-94088 William R. Mitchell
06/19/1995
SC-94059 Ralph Lee Craig
06/16/1995
SC-94074 Rosie M.C. Sorrells
06/05/1995
SC-94049 The 94 Bond Committee, Ruben Guerra, Treasurer
03/08/1995

SC-94047 Terry Pruden
11/21/1994
SC-94020 Thurman Bill Bartie
10/05/1994
SC-94019 Bannister Baptiste
09/12/1994
SC-94023 Greg Kifer
09/08/1994
SC-94024 Ygnacio Garza
08/31/1994
SC-93001 Edward J. Isenberg, Abraham Heen, Steven M. Xindaris, Annie R. Hoffpauir, James H. Strickland, Loyd J. Parton, Marilyn Strickland, and Bernard Hopkins
03/09/1994
SC-93002 Edward J. Isenberg, Abraham Heen, Steven M. Xindaris, Annie R. Hoffpauir, James H. Strickland, Loyd J. Parton, Marilyn Strickland, and Bernard Hopkins
03/09/1994
SC-93019 Freece R. Elliott
03/02/1994
SC-93023 Freece R. Elliott
03/02/1994
SC-93025 Freece R. Elliott
03/02/1994
SC-92024 James Ledbetter
02/15/1994
SC-92037 Tom Ramsay
01/10/1994
SC-92038 Tom Ramsay
01/10/1994

SC-92015 Jeff Sandefer
11/18/1993
SC-93009 Joe H. Hicks, Jr.
11/15/1993
SC-93011 David Ray Brooks
11/15/1993
SC-93018 Wayne W. Parson
11/15/1993
SC-93022 Wayne W. Parson
11/15/1993
SC-93017 Millie Sanders
11/12/1993
SC-93029 Gib Weaver
11/12/1993
SC-92028 Bill Foster
11/10/1993
SC-93003 Viola Herrera
11/10/1993
SC-93006 Roy Orr
11/10/1993
SC-92016 Elsa Hopkins
11/08/1993
SC-92033 Lulan Foster
11/05/1993
SC-93020 Ed Schulze, Bob Fiorini, George Holst
11/05/1993
SC-92023 Dick Sweezy
11/04/1993
SC-93021 Debby Waddell
11/04/1993
SC-93008 Gene L. Martin
11/01/1993

SC-92005 Jim Richardson
08/27/1992

1An order of dismissal or an order determining that only technical or de minimis violations occurred remains confidential.

Last Revision: March 21, 2014

Texas.gov | Texas Homeland Security | Statewide Search | Site Policies