Sworn Complaint Open Orders

(Listed by Year Filed)

The following are sworn complaint orders that are not confidential and that were issued by the Texas Ethics Commission beginning in 1992.1 Information about the Texas Ethics Commission's authority to investigate a complaint may be found on the Sworn Complaints page.

2017  • 2016
2015  • 2014  • 2013  • 2012  • 2011  • 2010  • 2009  • 2008
2007  • 2006  • 2005  • 2004  • 2003  • 2002  • 2001  • 2000
1999  • 1998  • 1997  • 1996  • 1995  • 1994  • 1993  • 1992


2017
SC-31709143 Irv Gerrow, Campaign Treasurer, Go Windcrest PAC
SC-31708133 Irv Gerrow, Campaign Treasurer, Go Windcrest PAC
SC-31708129 Irv Gerrow, Campaign Treasurer, Go Windcrest PAC
SC-31706115 Joe Bain
SC-3170594 Charles N. "Chuck" Taylor
SC-3170590 Daniel Janik
SC-3170589 Anna "Christine" Hanna
SC-3170453 Vickie L. Phillips
SC-3170332 James "Jim" Shelton

2016
SC-31611229 Ruben Becerra
SC-31610212 Michael P. Berlanga
SC-31610208 Robert "Beau" Nettleton
SC-31610206 John C. Skelton
SC-31610199 Roque Vela, Jr.
SC-31610198 Roque Vela, Jr.
SC-31610197 Roque Vela, Jr.
SC-31610196 Roque Vela, Jr.
SC-31608182 W. Scott Ramsey
SC-31608181CI Nathan Webb
SC-31608180CI Marco A. Sevilla
SC-31608179CI Judith Sanders-Castro
SC-31608178CI Ejike Edward Okpa, II
SC-31608177CI LaTronda T. Darnell
SC-31608176CI David Chaumette
SC-31608175CI Virginia H. Boissonneault
SC-31608171 Gary N. Rayford
SC-31607167 Elaine Hubbard Palmer
SC-31607164 John Brian Hutcheson
SC-31607163 Elaine Hubbard Palmer
SC-31606161 Steve Le
SC-31606159 Elaine Hubbard Palmer
SC-31605137 Carl Joiner
SC-31604118 Harry G. Greene
SC-31604116 Martha Jo Talbot
SC-31604113 Time-Out Sports, Inc.
SC-31604110 Steven P. Murray
SC-31604107 Alfonso "Al" Cavalier
SC-3160387 James H. Mills
SC-3160386 Charles Heimsath
SC-3160244 John Brian Hutcheson
SC-3160243 Inocente "Chente" Quintanilla
SC-3160233 Pamela L. Elliott
SC-3160232 Pamela L. Elliott
SC-3160113 Gilbert A. Flores

2015
SC-31511175 Mary H. Cazares
SC-31511169 Kenneth R. Timmons
SC-31509155 Everett J. Bubak, III
SC-31506132 Steve Flowers
SC-31506130 Bruce C. Tough
SC-31506129 Jeff L. Long
SC-31506128 Michael K. "Mike" Bass
SC-31505124 Mario Bracamontes
SC-31505124 Arturo J. Cortez
SC-31505124 Jose A. Farias
SC-31505124 Aquiles J. "Jimmy" Garza
SC-31505123 Mario Bracamontes
SC-31505123 Arturo J. Cortez
SC-31505123 Jose A. Farias
SC-31505123 Aquiles J. "Jimmy" Garza
SC-31505122 Mario Bracamontes
SC-31505122 Arturo J. Cortez
SC-31505122 Jose A. Farias
SC-31505122 Aquiles J. "Jimmy" Garza
SC-31505121 Mario Bracamontes
SC-31505121 Arturo J. Cortez
SC-31505121 Jose A. Farias
SC-31505121 Aquiles J. "Jimmy" Garza
SC-31505118 Cynthia "Cindi" Neverdousky
SC-31505117 Isidro "Sid" Lopez
SC-31505112 Mario Bracamontes
SC-31505112 Arturo J. Cortez
SC-31505112 Jose A. Farias
SC-31505112 Aquiles J. "Jimmy" Garza
SC-31505111 Mario Bracamontes
SC-31505111 Arturo J. Cortez
SC-31505111 Jose A. Farias
SC-31505111 Aquiles J. "Jimmy" Garza
SC-31505110 Mario Bracamontes
SC-31505110 Arturo J. Cortez
SC-31505110 Jose A. Farias
SC-31505110 Aquiles J. "Jimmy" Garza
SC-3150487 Damarcus Offord
SC-3150486 Damarcus Offord
SC-3150362 Mark N. Assaad
SC-3150246 Charcoal Grill, Inc.
SC-3150245 BBO Enterprises, Inc.
SC-3150244 BBO Customs Brokerage, Inc.
SC-3150243 RG Consulting Services, Inc.
SC-3150140 Erik R. Wilson
SC-3150130 Monica R. Alonzo
SC-3150129 Richard P. Sheridan
SC-3150123 Richard Gonzales
SC-3150121 Jesse Diaz
SC-3150111 Scott T. Griggs
SC-3150110 Scott T. Griggs
SC-3150107 Sandy Greyson
SC-3150106 Sandy Greyson

2014
SC-31411272 Lupe Fraga, Campaign Treasurer, Texans For Lawsuit Reform
SC-31410251 Ruben O. Lujan
SC-31410250 W. Kent Walston
SC-31410249 Donald J. Floyd
SC-31410242 Lawrence E. "Larry" Thorne, III
SC-31410238 Mike Cantrell
SC-31410237 Carlton R. Schwab, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Economic Development PAC
SC-31410236 Elba Garcia
SC-31410235 Michael R. Southerland
SC-31410234 John W. Price
SC-31410233 Theresa Daniel
SC-31410225 Robert Lopez
SC-31410224 Patricia Ann Grimes Grubbs
SC-31410222 David Torres
SC-31410219 Sylvia Cedillo
SC-31410218 Joe G. Rivera
SC-31410217 Frederick P. "Rick" Forlano
SC-31409213 Luci B. Longoria
SC-31409207CI Pamela Rodriguez, Campaign Treasurer, Community United
SC-31409206CI Carlos Castillo
SC-31409205CI Domingo "Mingo" Rodriguez
SC-31409204CI Ricardo Sanchez Ozuna
SC-31409203CI Samuel Perez
SC-31409202CI Oscar "Oskie" Garcia, Jr.
SC-31409201CI Ricardo Mercado "El Yake" Garza
SC-31409200CI Angel Casillas
SC-31409199CI Krystal J. Vallejo
SC-31409198CI Ramiro Silva
SC-31409197CI Juan Jose Rodriguez
SC-31409196CI Patricia Balli
SC-31409195CI Antonio "Tony" Barco
SC-31409194CI Fernando "Nano" Torres, Jr.
SC-31409193CI Norfilia Layton Gonzalez
SC-31409192CI Jorge Luis Pena
SC-31409191CI Manuel "Trey" Ibarra, III
SC-31409190CI Christopher M. Morales
SC-31409189CI Jose Ernesto Lugo, Jr.
SC-31409188CI Mike Flores
SC-31409187CI Nick Castillo
SC-31408185 R & M Transportation Consultants, Inc.
SC-31408183 Texas Renaissance Festivals, Inc.
SC-31408174 Sara Taylor, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of Cecil Bell, Jr.
SC-31407159 Marilyn Frederick, Campaign Treasurer, Metrotex Association of Realtors PAC
SC-31407158 Russell Berry, Campaign Treasurer, Metrotex Association of Realtors PAC
SC-31407149 Richard J. "Dick" Trabulsi, Jr.
SC-31407148 Michael "Mike" Toomey
SC-31407147 Mary Tipps
SC-31407146 E. Lee Parsley
SC-31407145 Drew Lawson
SC-31406140 Phillip S. "Phil" King
SC-31406139 Michael S. Whitt
SC-31405132 Shelli Miller
SC-31405131 James M. Armstrong, Campaign Treasurer, We The People
SC-31405130 Sidney Carroll "Sid" Miller
SC-31405112 Matthew Angle, Campaign Treasurer, Lone Star Project Nonfederal
SC-31404111 David W. Lindemood
SC-31404104 Sidney Carroll "Sid" Miller
SC-31404103 Todd M. Smith
SC-31404101 Andrew Perez
SC-3140386 Terry Holcomb
SC-3140382 Shelli Miller
SC-3140381 Shelli Miller
SC-3140376 Alejandro "Alex" Dominguez
SC-3140375 Perfecto Garza
SC-3140374 Andrew Perez
SC-3140372 Robin Collins
SC-3140268 Larry B. "Larry" Mitchell
SC-3140267 Dennis L. Bowman, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Coalition of Black Democrats - Harris County
SC-3140266 Scott Liebling, Campaign Treasurer, Balance PAC
SC-3140262 Alan E. Baxter
SC-3140257 Tanisha C. Green
SC-3140252 Michael "Mike" Engelhart
SC-3140240 Walter Long, Jr.
SC-3140128 Susan Lovell
SC-3140106 OTSO, Inc.
SC-3140101 Richard Nguyen

2013
SC-31311220 Tim F. Jones, Former Campaign Treasurer, Lubbock Fire Fighters PAC
SC-31311219 Tim Jones, Former Treasurer, Lubbuck Fire Fighters PAC
SC-31310207 Robert Barnard, Campaign Treasurer, Houston Police Retired Officers Association - P.A.C.
SC-31310201 Mark Campos, Former Campaign Treasurer, El Paso Municipal Police Officers' Association PAC
SC-31310200 Kane Wilt, Former Campaign Treasurer, Dallas Fire Fighters Public Safety Committee
SC-31310198 Abel Cisneros, Jr., Campaign Treasurer, Latino Labor Leadership Political Action Committee
SC-31310195 Richard Nguyen
SC-31310194 Hoc E. Nguyen
SC-31310190 Alejandro "Alex" Dominguez
SC-31310169 Timothy Nold
SC-31310168 Mary K. Kelleher
SC-31310162 John W. Bland, Campaign Treasurer, Transport Workers Union State PAC
SC-31309154 Michael C. Li, Former Campaign Treasurer, Progress Texas PAC
SC-31309151 Ray C. Jones, Sr., Campaign Treasurer, Houston Black American Democrats Political Action Committee
SC-31309150 Dennis L. Bowman, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Coalition of Black Democrats - Harris County
SC-31308142 Michael S. Myers
SC-31308138 Floyd E. Emery
SC-31308137 Jerry Wyatt
SC-31308135 Donald R. Smith
SC-31305114 Deborah Portillo
SC-31305112 Christopher W. Oliver
SC-31305108 Sam G. Torolopoulos
SC-31305107 Joy Bowen
SC-3130356 Greater San Antonio Area Tourism Council
SC-3130355 Abeco Contracting. Inc.
SC-3130353 Learning Time Institute, Inc.
SC-3130351 Brandon Pitts, Campaign Treasurer, Richardson Citizen Alliance
SC-3130348 River City Taxi Corporation
SC-3130345 Association of Convenience Store Retailers
SC-3130344 Mario Garcia
SC-3130343 Wesley R. Williams
SC-3130342 Cris Medina
SC-3130341 Raynaldo T. "Ray" Lopez
SC-3130340 David Medina, Jr.
SC-3130336 Ivy Taylor
SC-3130335 Diego Bernal
SC-3130334 Julian Castro
SC-3130232 James N. Tolbert
SC-3130227 Joan Abshire, Campaign Treasurer, Keep Dollars In Lumberton Committee
SC-3130224 Ricardo "Rick" Flores
SC-3130218 Melissa D. Northern
SC-3130117 Chris Medina
SC-3130111 Richardson Citizens For A More Democratic Government
SC-3130108 George D. Miles, Jr.
SC-3130106 Brandon Pitts, Campaign Treasurer, Richardson Citizen Alliance

2012
SC-31212341 McBride Stafford, Campaign Treasurer, Urban/Rural Community Conservation
SC-31211334 Michael C. Abbott
SC-31211333 Michael C. Abbott
SC-31211332 Michael C. Abbott
SC-31211330 Marcus Sorenson
SC-31210321 Michael C. Abbott
SC-31210320 Michael C. Abbott
SC-31210319 Michael C. Abbott
SC-31210316 Milton Gunn Shuffield
SC-31210310 Michael C. Abbott
SC-31210306 Thomas P. Sigee, Sr.
SC-31210301 Permian Premier Health Services, Inc.
SC-31210299 Richardson Rural Health Clinic, Inc.
SC-31210297 Wendy R. Davis
SC-31210294 Texas Health Physicians Group
SC-31210289 Thomas P. Sigee, Sr.
SC-31210288 Thomas P. Sigee, Sr.
SC-31210287 Juan J. "Chuy" Hinojosa
SC-31209264 Charla Hawkes Vinyard
SC-31209262 Darrell F. Castillo
SC-31209260 David Reynolds, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Medical Association PAC
SC-31209249 Carol Sims, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Civil Justice League PAC
SC-31209244 Kelly A. Patterson, Campaign Treasurer, Briarcliff Political Action Committee
SC-31209243 Matthew "Mateo" Clark
SC-31207227 Ernesto "Neto" Madrigal
SC-31207226 John Brian Hutcheson
SC-31207223 Terri Tipton Holder
SC-31207214 James B. "Brad" Morin
SC-31207213 James B. "Brad" Morin
SC-31207211 Jose Roberto Flores
SC-31207208 James "Brad" Morin
SC-31206199 John Brian Hutcheson
SC-31206196 William E. "Sonny" Daughtry
SC-31206195 Dale Tillery
SC-31206194 Arturo Cisneros Nelson
SC-31206192 James Fletcher, Campaign Treasurer, Citizens for Quality Government
SC-31205190 Margarita "Margie" H. Gonzalez
SC-31205187 Sylvia Cedillo
SC-31205186 Sylvia Cedillo
SC-31205185 David M. Medina, Campaign Treasurer, Texans for Medina
SC-31205184 Jimmy A. Hill
SC-31205164 Hector Enriquez III
SC-31205159 Curtis Williams, II, Campaign Treasurer, Unity PAC
SC-31205157 Richard A. Johnson
SC-31205156 J. D. Sheffield
SC-31205154 Hilario Ramon "Lalo" Gutierrez
SC-31205153 Kelly D. Horsley, Campaign Treasurer, Save Our Teachers
SC-31205150 Larry Lippincott
SC-31205149 Larry Lippincott
SC-31205141 John W. "Rusty" Valentine
SC-31205132 Hector Enriquez III
SC-31205127 Jimmy A. Hill
SC-31205125 Chris Green
SC-31204112 Vicki Truitt
SC-31204111 Delwin Jones
SC-31204106 Adriana Bilano
SC-3120497 James Keffer
SC-3120494 Eagle Supply & Manuafacturing, L.P.
SC-3120491 Walter "Ben" Bius
SC-3120489 Highland Park Community League
SC-3120488 Michael Quinn Sullivan
SC-3120487 Michael Quinn Sullivan
SC-3120384 Thomas P. Marinis, Jr., Campaign Treasurer, Vinson & Elkins Texas PAC
SC-3120383 Gabrielle Hadnot
SC-3120381 Elaine H. Palmer
SC-3120380 Texans For Good Leaders PAC
SC-3120375 Michael "Mike" Engelhart
SC-3120372 James N. Higdon, Former Campaign Treasurer, Judicial Roundup PAC in Support of Solomon Casseb III, Renee McElhaney & Janet Littlejohn
SC-3120370 Robert "Bob" Ray
SC-3120366 Mario Ramirez, Jr.
SC-3120260 Ravi K. Sandill
SC-3120259 Peter Hwang, Campaign Treasurer, Houston 80-20 PAC
SC-3120258 Judith L. Snyder
SC-3120248 William "Bill" Lindquist, Campaign Treasurer, WCS-Texas Solution PAC
SC-3120245 Bracy Wilson
SC-3120241 Marcus M. Fernandez
SC-3120123 Sergio "Chico" Rodriguez
SC-3120117 Sylvia Cedillo
SC-3120106 Bejamin Euresti, Jr.
SC-3120101 Susan Criss

2011
SC-31112282 Loren Jackson
SC-31112277 Rodolfo "Rudy" Delgado
SC-31112274 John Thomaides
SC-31112268 Gregory Parker
SC-31112264 Edwin Rinehart
SC-31112263 Ricardo Rodriguez, Jr.
SC-31111256 Renee McElhaney
SC-31110244 Edwin Rinehart
SC-31110242 Elida Carrasco, Campaign Treasurer, Concerned Citizens of Hidalgo
SC-31110241 Rodolfo "Rudy" Franz, Vice Chairman, Concerned Citizens of Hidalgo
SC-31110235 Jackie Black
SC-31110233 Ray Nelson, Campaign Treasurer, Progressive Democrats of Southeast Texas
SC-31110224 John Gordon
SC-31109222 Robert D. Pierce II
SC-31109219 Bob Eignus, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of Randy Weber
SC-31109217 Sofia Benavides
SC-31109215 Dolly Edge, Former Campaign Treasurer, Friends of Randy Weber
SC-31109214 AIA Engineers, Ltd.
SC-31109213 Pine Forest, Ltd.
SC-31109207 Dion Ramos
SC-31109204 Barbara H. Nellermoe
SC-31109202 Gayle Fallon, Campaign Treasurer, Houston Federation of Teachers Cope
SC-31109201 Harry H. Finnecy, Campaign Treasurer, Amarilo Federation of Teachers Committee on Political Education
SC-31108198 Eddie C. Hadlock
SC-31108196 Weston Loegering, Campaign Treasurer, Jones Day Texas Election Committee
SC-31108195 Eddie C. Hadlock
SC-31108188 Klein Funeral Home, Inc.
SC-31108187 Gullo Cars of Conroe I, L.P.
SC-31108185 Grand Oaks I, L.P.
SC-31108180 James C. Doyal
SC-31108178 D.V. Flores, Campaign Treasurer, Houston Hispanic Chamber Of Commerce PAC
SC-31108177 David L. Fincher, Campaign Treasurer, National Child Care Coalition Political Action Committee
SC-31107174 Michael Miller
SC-31107173 Nanette Hasette
SC-31106168 William "Bill" Weddle
SC-31106164 John Masterson
SC-31105162 Vicki Hansen, Campaign Treasurer, National Association of Social Workers Texas Political Action for Candidate Election
SC-31105161 Joseph A. Adame
SC-31105154 Terry L. Orr, Campaign Treasurer, Southlake Families
SC-31105152 Richard K. Stum, Campaign Treasurer, Texas State Council of Machinist & Aerospace Workers, MNPL
SC-31105150 Robert Mele, Campaign Treasurer, Teamsters Local Union No. 988 Drive
SC-31105145 Kendra H. Stephenson
SC-31105144 Brent Taylor, Campaign Treasurer, Teamsters Local #745 Drive
SC-31105142 Stanley Bordovsky, Campaign Treasurer, Sheet Metal Workers Local Union No.54 PAC
SC-31105140 David L. Ramos, Former Campaign Treasurer, McAllen Police Officers Union - Political Action Committee
SC-31105133 Kenneth Farrimond
SC-31105127 Joseph Philipp
SC-31105126 Richard H. Stopfer
SC-31105124 Daniel Stunda, Campaign Treasurer, Teamsters Local 19
SC-31105114 Teresa Adams-Wilks
SC-31105110 Raymond N. Diaz, Former Campaign Treasurer, Sheet Metal Workers' Local Union 49 Local PAL
SC-31104105 Kenneth Edwards, Campaign Treasurer, Pipe Fitters Local Union No. 211 PAC
SC-3110496 Tim McGrath, Campaign Treasurer, Sheet Metal Workers Local Union No. 67 Political Action League
SC-3110493 Ruben George "R.G." Bowers, Jr.
SC-3110485 Larry Miller, Campaign Treasurer, Irving Fire Fighters Committee For Responsible Government
SC-3110483 Roy Santoscoy
SC-3110477 Kirk Tiner, Campaign Treasurer, Texas United Automible Workers CAP Volunteer Fund Committee
SC-3110471 Patricia Harless
SC-3110470 Michael L. Oldham, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Farmers Union Family Farmers United PAC
SC-3110469 John W. Bland, Campaign Treasurer, Transport Workers Union State PAC
SC-3110366 Robert L. Derby
SC-3110365 Ronnie K. Anderson
SC-3110360 Bill Thomas Webb
SC-3110357 Chris Daniel
SC-3110343 Cy-Fair Professional Group, Inc.
SC-3110340 Houston Gulf Coast Alarm Association, Inc.
SC-3110338 Harold Reese Custom Made Jewelry, Inc.
SC-3110335 Kori J. Marra
SC-3110228 Brandon Creighton
SC-3110227 Robert W. Eissler
SC-3110223 Washington County Shooting Club, Inc.
SC-3110222 Open Door Ministries
SC-3110217 Allen Fletcher
SC-3110109 Allen Fletcher
SC-3110108 Allen Fletcher

2010
SC-31012440 Gloria Rodriguez
SC-31012426 John F. Hernandez, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of ACC
SC-31012425 Matthew Angle, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Democratic Trust
SC-31012424 Guy N. Martin
SC-31011418 Daniel Melder, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Young Democrats PAC
SC-31011416 Frank L. Novark
SC-31011409 Kenneth W. Hawkins
SC-31011407 Arthur C. Reyna Jr.
SC-31011406 Arthur C. Reyna Jr.
SC-31011404 Arthur C. Reyna Jr.
SC-31011403 Abraham Diaz
SC-31011401 Abraham Diaz
SC-31011397 Vicki Bellow, Former Campaign Treasurer, Greater Height Democratic Club
SC-31011396 John F. Hernandez, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of ACC
SC-31011393 James A. Fitch
SC-31011392 Derrick Construction Company, Inc.
SC-31011391 Tony Dominguez
SC-31011387 Aloysius Hoang
SC-31011384 Billy J. Briscoe
SC-31011380 Karen Huber
SC-31011378 Fred Rangel
SC-31011377 Charles "Doc" Anderson
SC-31011376 Brian B. Smith
SC-31010374 Gary Ritchie
SC-31010368 Alan Sadler
SC-31010356 Raul P. Flores
SC-31010355 Gail B. Tennant
SC-31010340 Scot A. Jackson
SC-31010338 Velma J. Moore
SC-31010337 Velma J. Moore
SC-31010330 Diana Maldonado
SC-31010325 Webb K. Melder
SC-31010324 Preston L. Dodson
SC-31010320 William W. Zedler
SC-31009298 Lenora Sorola-Pohlman, Campaign Treasurer, Harris County Tejano Democrats
SC-31009297 Raul Torres
SC-31009294 Alan B. Sadler
SC-31009288 Lupita Fuentes
SC-31009282 Mosis Willett, Campaign Treasurer, African Coalition Political Action Committee
SC-31009276 Megan Woodburn, Campaign Treasurer, Austin Women's Political Caucus PAC
SC-31009275 Hobart Hukill, Former Campaign Treasurer, Dallas Friends of Public Education
SC-31009270 Lenis W. Pierce, III
SC-31009268 Leslie Pool, Campaign Treasurer, Austin Progressive Coalition
SC-31008263 Paula R. Turner
SC-31008262 Thresa A. "Terry" Meza
SC-31008261 Mary Tennyson, Campaign Treasurer, Alliance of Dallas Educators United Teachers Political Action Committee
SC-31008260 Linda Love, Campaign Treasurer, North Dallas Texas Democratic Women
SC-31008259 Linda Harper-Brown
SC-31008253 Gordon Quan
SC-31008241 Tom Lazo, Sr., Campaign Treasurer, Hispanic PAC of Dallas
SC-31008240 Delridge Williams, Campaign Treasurer, Dallas Black Firefighters Political Action Committee
SC-31008239 Edward O'Rourke, Campaign Treasurer, Citizens And Labor For Good Government
SC-31008238 Charles M. Miles, Campaign Treasurer, Black Voters Action Project
SC-31008237 Willie Belle Boone, Treasurer, Houston Black American Democrats PAC
SC-31007235 Barbara E. "Barbie" Scharf-Zeldes
SC-31007234 Sylvia Spivey
SC-31007216 Lee Leffingwell
SC-31007215 Terry Lowry
SC-31007211 Linda Harper-Brown
SC-31007207 Sheryl Cole
SC-31007204 Rick Perry
SC-31007203 Rick Perry
SC-31007201 Chris Riley
SC-31007200 William Spelman
SC-31006198 Helen Giddings
SC-31006196 Laura Morrison
SC-31006195 Randi K. Shade
SC-31006193 M. W. Martinez
SC-31006190 Michael Smith
SC-31006189 Deborah Sargeant
SC-31006188 Cathey C. McKinney
SC-31006181 Albert H. Newton
SC-31006179 Terry J. Davis
SC-31006176 John R. Scott
SC-31006170 R. Ted Howard, Campaign Treasurer, Midlothian Together
SC-31005169 Susan Criss
SC-31005168 Alfred Willis Armstrong, Jr.
SC-31005167 Thomas A. Halepaska
SC-31005164 Samuel Munn, Campaign Treasurer, Galveston County Democratic Party
SC-31005160 George R. Burridge
SC-31005157 Alvin Schneider, Campaign Treasurer, Neighborhood Democrats of Galveston County
SC-31005155 Loretta P. Davis, Campaign Treasurer, Galveston County Democrats Club
SC-31005154 Mark Fletcher
SC-31005154 Gary Hensel
SC-31005154 Jason Kyle
SC-31005154 R. Ted Howard, Campaign Treasurer, Midlothian Together
SC-31005150 Ann Sutherland
SC-31005137 Ismael "Kino" Flores
SC-31004133 William "Bill" Burch
SC-31004131 Ricardo Rosales, Sr.
SC-31004125 Debra Lehrmann
SC-31004119 Michael Phillips, Campaign Treasurer, Lone Star Democratic Club of Montgomery County
SC-31004118 Pamela Gabriel Craig
SC-31004116 Nicolasa M. Mireles
SC-31004115 David W. Standlee
SC-31004114 Magnolia Sign Source, Inc.
SC-31004105 Michael L. "Mike" Fostel
SC-31004102 Nick Sanders
SC-31004100 Virginia "Ginger" Simonson, Campaign Treasurer, Flower Mound Cares Petition Association
SC-3100391 Linda Young-Anglley
SC-3100386 Jessica Farrar
SC-3100385 Melissa Goodwin
SC-3100379 Todd Smith
SC-3100376 Robert W. Pratt, Campaign Treasurer, abetterlubbock.org
SC-3100375 Bill Weddle
SC-3100371 Avinash Rangra
SC-3100370 Joan Harvey
SC-3100369 Rhonda Truitt Welch
SC-3100367 Craig Janek, Campaign Treasurer, Committee for Craig Eiland
SC-3100363 Allen "Craig" Eiland
SC-3100259 Douglas C. Reeves
SC-3100258 Douglas C. Reeves
SC-3100252 Harold V. Dutton
SC-3100246 John Gordon
SC-3100245 Hiram McBeth, III
SC-3100244 Jerry D. Hoagland
SC-3100241 Edward Jennings Pape, III
SC-3100237 J. B. Smith
SC-3100124 Ateja Dukes, Campaign Treasurer, Dawnna Dukes Campaign
SC-3100123 Joseph Deshotel
SC-3100122 Vann Pressley
SC-3100118 Clyde Haak
SC-3100115 Ellen Cohen
SC-3100111 Thomas C. Cole
SC-3100103 Clarence W. Griffin
SC-3100102 William L. Gulley
SC-3100101 Jacob W. Spradlin

2009
SC-2912309 Norma Chavez
SC-2912308 Noemi M. Lopez, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Women's Political Caucus Campaign Support Committee
SC-2912306 Jeffrey Hons, Campaign Treasurer, Winning For Women: A PAC For The Government Affairs Council at PPSASCT
SC-2912300 Mark Gilliam
SC-2912299 Mark Gilliam
SC-2912297 Mark Gilliam
SC-2912294 Yvonne Davis
SC-2911290 Kathy Hubbard
SC-2911289 Bruce Parrott
SC-2911288 Lon M. Burnam
SC-2911285 Valinda Bolton
SC-2911283 Amy Ellsworth, Campaign Treasurer, Texas For Dan Gattis, Inc.
SC-2911275 Dan Gattis
SC-2910271 John R. Barton
SC-2910269 Rene Nunez
SC-2910267 Javier Farias
SC-2910264 Rafael Anchia
SC-2910227 Roberto R. Alonzo
SC-2910225 Hilda G. Caceres
SC-2910224 Aloysius Hoang
SC-2910219 Texas Jobs & Opportunity, Build A Secure Future, Inc. PAC
SC-2909218 Burnice J. Gaines Jr.
SC-2909217 James R. Ash
SC-2909214 Edwin E. Rinehart
SC-2909210 James Rinefierd, Campaign Treasurer, Human Rights Campaign Texas Families PAC
SC-2909209 Bonnie Rangel
SC-2909208 Christopher Ray
SC-2909207 Mary Pat Higgins
SC-2909202 Joseph Jaworski
SC-2908201 Cary Jennings, Campaign Treasurer, Planned Parenthood of North Texas Action Fund Political Committee
SC-2908198 Peggy S. Hausman
SC-2908197 Claude Hunter
SC-2908196 Bonnie Rangel
SC-2908194 Garnet Coleman
SC-2908193 Joseph Jaworski
SC-2908191 Michael Phillips
SC-2908190 Rose Wall, Campaign Treasurer, GLBT Political Caucus PAC
SC-2907188 Leslie Rosenblatt, Campaign Treasurer, Montgomery County Democratic Executive Committee
SC-2907186 Linda Eissler, Campaign Treasurer, Montgomery County Republican Women
SC-2907183 Ronald C. Green
SC-2907177 Donna Barr
SC-2907173 MJ Khan
SC-2907172 No Bonds For Billionaires PAC
SC-2906164 Sue Lovell
SC-2906162 Wanda Adams
SC-2906160 Annise Parker
SC-2906159 Dwayne Eugene Adams
SC-2906142 Charles Richard Whitehurst
SC-2905139 David Luevano, Campaign Treasurer, Americans For Energy Independence
SC-2905137 Priscilla Kelly
SC-2905131 Bill R. Martinez Sr.
SC-2905130 Stephen L. Blackman
SC-2905129 Les R. Tarrance
SC-2905126 James Gilbert Rodriguez
SC-2905124 Melissa Noriega
SC-2905123 Robert J. Adam
SC-2905121 Jose A. Lozano
SC-2905120 Buck Werner
SC-2905118 Emma Acosta
SC-2905115 Anne Clutterbuck
SC-2905113 Antoinette Lawrence
SC-2905107 Jim Wade
SC-2904102 Nick Sanders
SC-2904100 Javier Farias
SC-290484 Jerry Russ
SC-290480 Larry J. Galbreath
SC-290473 Don Surratt
SC-290471 Billy Wickliffe
SC-290467 Jarvis Johnson
SC-290466 Buck Werner
SC-290465 R. Christopher Bell
SC-290461 Rene Nunez
SC-290460 Billy Wickliffe
SC-290459 Patricia Hardy
SC-290458 Mary Berlanga
SC-290354 Sharon Keller (Settlement Agreement) (Order Granting Dismissal)
SC-290351 R. Gary Montgomery
SC-290346 James Graham
SC-290340 Jerry Shults
SC-290339 James E. Nelson
SC-290237 Chris Gonzales
SC-290236 Patricia Bolton-Legg
SC-290235 Enrique Escobedo Jr.
SC-290234 Phyllis W. Sanborn
SC-290233 John R. Ames
SC-290230 Rachel Beavers
SC-290229 Norman Parrish
SC-290109 William J. Schaefer
SC-290108 Thomas Williams
SC-290107 Thomas Williams
SC-290105 Wayne Glasscock
SC-290103 Dianna D. Puccetti
SC-290102 Louis Stoerner

2008
SC-2812388 Royce West
SC-2812386 Sylvester Turner
SC-2811384 R. Christopher Bell
SC-2811383 Karen Mahoney
SC-2811382 Elizabeth Beeton
SC-2811381 Harold Beaird
SC-2811379 Tarris Woods
SC-2811378 Linda Colbert
SC-2811377 Nickolas George Ramus Jr.
SC-2811376 Elias Maldonado
SC-2811375 Mark Homer
SC-2811373 Lyda Ann Thomas
SC-2811371 Lanny Moriarty
SC-2810366 Ruth McClendon
SC-2810363 Matt Masden
SC-2810358 James O. Metts Sr.
SC-2810357 Ernest "Ed" Chance
SC-2810354 Jeff Heintschel
SC-2810351 William W. Zedler
SC-2809334 Joe Heflin
SC-2809332 Billy Martinez
SC-2809330 Toribio "T.D." Davila
SC-2809329 Amadeo Ortiz
SC-2809327 Charles L. "Chuck" Hopson
SC-2809326 Sidney Miller
SC-2809324 Frank Gutierrez
SC-2809321 Wallace Kenneth Law
SC-2809318 Donnie Dippel
SC-2808314 Michael L. Meador
SC-2808312 David Hill
SC-2808310 Travis Bishop
SC-2808309 Don Chumley
SC-2808308 Michael W. Hamilton
SC-2808307 Michael W. Hamilton
SC-2808306 Michael W. Hamilton
SC-2808305 Michael W. Hamilton
SC-2808304 Gene E. DeForest
SC-2808302 Charles A. Rosenthal
SC-2807298 Albert Lee Lemons
SC-2807297 Joseph Allen Provost
SC-2807296 Barbara Ann Gaston
SC-2807294 Thelma Marie McCall
SC-2807293 Charles H. Taylor Sr.
SC-2807292 Silvia Brooks Williams
SC-2807291 Michael Villarreal
SC-2807290 Eddie Rodriguez
SC-2807289 Charles Hopson
SC-2807288 Mark Homer
SC-2807287 Abel Herrero
SC-2807286 Pete Gallego
SC-2807285 Trey Martinez Fischer
SC-2807284 Yvonne Davis
SC-2807283 Joaquin Castro
SC-2807282 Barbara Mallory Caraway
SC-2807281 James Dunnam
SC-2807280 James Dunnam
SC-2807279 Peter Morrison
SC-2807272 John Whitmire
SC-2806249 Timothy Holifield
SC-2806242 Armando Gonzales
SC-2805240 Combined Law Enforcement Associations of Texas PAC
SC-2805236 John Howard Cross
SC-2805234 William M. Coldwell
SC-2805233 Matthew Lafata
SC-2805232 Robert T. Clifton
SC-2805230 Alfred Lacy
SC-2805228 James Keffer
SC-2805227 Grady W. Smithey Jr.
SC-2805225 Bill Taylor, Campaign Treasurer of BoerneForward
SC-2805217 Tommy Robnett
SC-2805216 Jeff Freeman
SC-2804212 Kim I. Morrell
SC-2804197 Marjorie King
SC-2803164 Ricardo "Rick" Flores
SC-2803162 Maria Elena Morales
SC-2803154 Hubert Vo
SC-2803153 Daniel Garcia
SC-2803148 Dorothy Welch
SC-2803146 Carol Wayne Carley
SC-2803145 William Van Alstyne
SC-2803137 John Bramlett
SC-2803136 Sammie Scott
SC-2803134 Jimmy Thornton Jr.
SC-2803133 Janet R. Lindsey
SC-2803132 Victor A. "Tony" Stines
SC-2803131 Joe Shockley
SC-2803129 Timothy McWashington, Jr.
SC-2803117 Devin Bates
SC-2803116 Lyda Ness-Garcia
SC-2803115 John R. Martin III
SC-2803114 James Gentry
SC-2803113 Larry J Lynch
SC-2803112 Beth Villareal
SC-2802109 Ismael "Kino" Flores
SC-2802105 Albert E. "Al" Edwards
SC-2802101 Albert E. "Al" Edwards
SC-2802100 Albert E. "Al" Edwards
SC-280299 Albert E. "Al" Edwards
SC-280295 Adolph Canales
SC-280289 Mario Ramirez
SC-280288 Sylvester Turner
SC-280284 Rene Oliveira
SC-280282 Phillip S. King
SC-280281 Linda Harper-Brown
SC-280280 Mike Jackson
SC-280279 Robert Hunter
SC-280277 Stephen Frost
SC-280273 Dennis Bonnen
SC-280272 Joseph M. Adams
SC-280271 Thomas Annunziato
SC-280269 Edwin "Bud" Henry
SC-280266 Tommy Azopardi
SC-280265 Jerry Madden
SC-280264 Dee Anderson
SC-280263 Donald Margo II
SC-280259 Fred Keefer
SC-280254 Donald Margo II
SC-280253 Maxine Longoria-Nash
SC-280251 Devin Bates
SC-280248 Corbin Van Arsdale
SC-280247 Frederick Edwards
SC-280245 Rebecca Tatum
SC-280240 John Reyna
SC-280236 Deborah Riddle
SC-280132 Frederick Edwards
SC-280129 Maxine Longoria-Nash
SC-280128 Ateja Dukes, Treasurer, Dawnna Dukes Campaign
SC-280127 Ismael "Kino" Flores
SC-280125 Gilbert Flores
SC-280123 Jack Haigh
SC-280114 Deborah Riddle

2007
SC-2712237 Gerald Eversole
SC-2712236 Gerald Eversole
SC-2712235 Michael A. McDougal
SC-2712234 Ron J. Price
SC-2711231 Rebecca Tatum, Treasurer, The Woodlands Voice PAC
SC-2711228 Carol Greaney-Wurst
SC-2711227 Frederick H. Brown
SC-2711226 Terri J. Wilson
SC-2710217 Jim H. Smith, Jr.
SC-2710212 Elizabeth E. Coker
SC-2710211 Texas Medical Association
SC-2710209 David K. Walker
SC-2710208 Jamie Avelar, Treasurer, Americans For Energy Independence
SC-2709206 Garnet Coleman
SC-2709202 Thomas A. Schoolcraft
SC-2709200 W. Robert Eissler
SC-2708199 Bill Thomas Webb
SC-2708198 Tony Tobias
SC-2708188 Gregory F. Arthur
SC-2708187 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2708185 Andrew J. Mytelka
SC-2708184 Rebekah G. "Weez" Doherty
SC-2708177 Cynthia White
SC-2708176 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2707172 Vicki Graham, Treasurer, Taxpayers for Responsible Government
SC-2707171 Ardith H. Garner
SC-2707170 Kenneth Dempsey
SC-2707169 James P. Caruso
SC-2707162 Lydia E. Caballero
SC-2707161 Nathan L. Hecht (Agreed Final Judgment)
SC-2707158 Carl Isett
SC-2706149 Edwin Grant
SC-2706149 Frankie Harris
SC-2706142 George Matthew Kakkanatt
SC-2706140 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2706139 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2706135 Amy's Ice Creams, Inc. (Agreed Final Judgment)
SC-2706123 Les R. Tarrance, Sr.
SC-2706121 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2706117 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2706116 Evelyn "Sue" Miller
SC-2706115 Cynthia White
SC-2705114 Carl Isett
SC-2705113 W. Robert Eissler
SC-2705110 Henry Seay, III
SC-2705109 Cynthia White
SC-2705103 Pedro "Pete" Zamora
SC-2705100 Tandra L. Dickey
SC-270597 Ellen Clark
SC-270594 Glenn Rhymes
SC-270565 Raymond E. Morales
SC-270564 Charlie Ortega
SC-270562 Amy's Ice Creams, Inc. (Agreed Final Judgment)
SC-270460 Raymond E. Morales
SC-270453 Juan M. Garcia
SC-270452 Gregory Garcia
SC-270450 Fanniece Hawkins
SC-270446 Richard Carlile
SC-270338 Elizabeth E. Coker
SC-270337 Mary M. Tollett
SC-270336 John W. Wiesner
SC-270335 David S. McIver Jr.
SC-270333 John F. Healey, Jr.
SC-270332 Elizabeth E. Coker
SC-270329 Elizabeth E. Coker
SC-270328 William "Randy" Bates
SC-270225 Rick Hardcastle
SC-270224 Bob Griggs
SC-270223 Dennis Bonnen
SC-270221 Prince H. McDowell
SC-270220 W.A. "Andy" Meyers
SC-270219 Daneil I. Scarth
SC-270118 Bob Hebert
SC-270117 John Carona
SC-270116 Dan Gattis
SC-270115 Craig Estes
SC-270114 Gary Elkins
SC-270113 Bryan Hughes
SC-270112 Jane Nelson
SC-270111 Robert Nichols
SC-270109 Terry Simons
SC-270108 Maxine Weatherford
SC-270107 Jerry A. Madden
SC-270106 Anna Mowery
SC-270105 Edmund Kuempel
SC-270104 Lois Kolkhorst
SC-270103 Jodie Laubenberg
SC-270102 Sid Miller

2006
SC-2612270 Mike Krusee
SC-2612269 Kel Seliger
SC-2612268 Carl Isett
SC-2612267 Robert Zamora
SC-2612266 Jerry Patterson
SC-2612265 Ruben Hope
SC-2612264 Jon Lindsay
SC-2612263 G. E. "Buddy" West
SC-2612262 Dan Patrick
SC-2612261 Joe Nixon
SC-2612257 Ken Paxton
SC-2612256 John Otto
SC-2612254 Peggy Hamric
SC-2612253 Burt Hamric
SC-2612251 Eugene "Gene" Seaman
SC-2612250 Allan Ritter
SC-2612249 Suzanna Gratia Hupp
SC-2612248 Annie Rebecca Elliott
SC-2612246 Edmundo Castellanos
SC-2612245 Vicki Truitt
SC-2611243 W. Robert Eissler
SC-2611242 John E. Davis
SC-2611241 Aransas Pass Development Group
SC-2611241 Aransas Pass Development Group, Ltd.
SC-2611240 Nancy Pogue Allen
SC-2611238 W. Robert Eissler
SC-2611237 Frederick P. Forlano
SC-2611236 John Rapkoch
SC-2611235 Robert "Bob" Willis
SC-2611234 Elizabeth E. Coker
SC-2611231 Ann Hodge
SC-2611229 Jesse H. Martinez
SC-2611225 Albert Hawkins
SC-2610223 Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610222 Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610221 Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610220 Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610219 Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610218 Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610217 Gustavo Ramirez
SC-2610216 Ann Hodge
SC-2610215 John E. Davis
SC-2610214 William G. Baumbach
SC-2610213 Anna Mowery
SC-2610211 Robert Petrie
SC-2610207 Anna Mowery
SC-2610204 Shirley F. Craft
SC-2610202 Tom Rickhoff
SC-2610201 Jay Loretta Masterson
SC-2610201 Marilyn Rimer
SC-2610197 John E. Davis
SC-2610195 Barbara A. Tague
SC-2609193 Eugene J. "Gene" Seaman
SC-2609190 Maxine Weatherford
SC-2609188 Juan Cantu
SC-2609186 Phylis Speedlin
SC-2608184 Toby Goodman (Court of Appeals Opinion)
SC-2608183 B. Edward Heathcott
SC-2608181 Gabriel A. Castro
SC-2608179 Sylvia Spivey
SC-2608176 Sidney Miller
SC-2607172 Albert W. McKnight
SC-2607169 John E. Davis
SC-2606167 Barbara Dane Swadling
SC-2606166 Shoanette Harper
SC-2606164 Melinda Wheatley
SC-2606162 Abraham Saenz, Jr.
SC-2605156 Anthony Garcia
SC-2605156 Geoffrey Neale
SC-2605156 Libertarian Party of Texas
SC-2605155 Mario Gallegos, Jr.
SC-2605154 Advanced Micro Devices
SC-2605146 James Smith
SC-2605145 Charles Kaufmann
SC-2605142 Guy Hancock and Guy Hancock Investments, Inc.
SC-2605140 Liberty Materials, Inc.
SC-2605136 Ransom Jones, Jr.
SC-2605135 Bill Bunch and Save Our Springs Alliance, Inc.
SC-2605133 Kathy L. Mitchell
SC-2604132 Sherry Lyle
SC-2604131 Maxine Weatherford
SC-2604130 Amy Brumley
SC-2604129 Jim Blair and Nelda Luce Blair
SC-2604127 John Rapkoch
SC-2604126 Dwight Arnold
SC-2604121 Kevin H. Calcote
SC-2604120 Rodney Ahart
SC-2604119 Denise M. Leitch
SC-2604118 Phil Duprey
SC-2604107 Penny Roberts
SC-2604105 Jim Blair and Nelda Luce Blair
SC-2604103 Charles Wayne Robison
SC-2604101 Vaughn Brock
SC-260395 Albert W. McKnight
SC-260391 Jerry Kelly
SC-260388 John S. Adkins
SC-260386 Byron Theodosis
SC-260385 C. K. Stevenson
SC-260382 F. Lee Cornelison
SC-260376 Michael Patrick McCleary
SC-260372 Bill Bunch and Save Our Springs Alliance, Inc.
SC-260371 Robert C. McIntyre, Jr.
SC-260370 David E. Fields
SC-260368 Robert Aguirre, and All Children Matter Texas PAC
SC-260264 Terry R. Simons
SC-260262 Johnnie Q. Ward, II
SC-260254 Bryce Welch
SC-260252 Sharon Easley
SC-260249 Norma Chavez
SC-260248 Walter Wayne Christian
SC-260246 Donna Howard
SC-260245 Melanie M. Oberlin
SC-260243 Stephen Truesdell
SC-260242 Louis Malfaro
SC-260234 Robert Petrie
SC-260227 Santiago "Jimmy" Sanchez
SC-260226 Cristobal Rojas
SC-260122 Eduardo Gamboa
SC-260119 Chris Valadez
SC-260117 Robert W. Francis
SC-260112 Vaughn Brock
SC-260110 Vaughn Brock
SC-260106 John Thrift
SC-260105 Bill Weddle

2005
SC-2512251 Eloy R. Garcia
SC-2512249 Beverly Malazzo
SC-2512245 Randy Gray
SC-2512244 Carol Alvarado
SC-2512243 Bruce K. Tatro
SC-2512242 Ronald C. Green
SC-2512241 Orlando Sanchez
SC-2511195 William H. "Bill" White
SC-2511192 Jennifer Kim
SC-2511191 Betty Dunkerley
SC-2511189 Addie Wiseman
SC-2511188 Mark Ellis
SC-2511187 Annise Parker
SC-2510180 Carol Alvarado
SC-2510179 Adrian Garcia
SC-2510178 Antoinette Lawrence
SC-2510176 Betty Dunkerley
SC-2510168 Scott Toupin
SC-2510168 Stephen Truesdell
SC-2510166 Susan Delgado
SC-2509165 Edwin E. Rinehart
SC-2509163 Rick Schneider
SC-2508159 Heather Phillips
SC-2508153 Orlando Sanchez
SC-2508152 Wright Gore, III
SC-2507148 Orlando Sanchez
SC-2507146 Raul Alvarez
SC-2507145 Rodney Fowler
SC-2507139 Rodney E. Ahart
SC-2507136 Herb Butrum
SC-2507135 William H. "Bill" White
SC-2506128 Michael Castleberry
SC-2506125 Betti Flores
SC-2506124 Jeff Pelletier
SC-2506122 Scott Toupin
SC-2506120 William B. Brooks
SC-2506119 Pat Hallisey
SC-2506118 Orlando Sanchez
SC-2506117 Norman Adams
SC-2505114 C. A. Sanford & Committee to Re-Elect
SC-2505101 Denise Turner
SC-250599 Randy Roberts
SC-250594 Rodney Baden
SC-250592 Heather Phillips
SC-250591 Rodney E. Ahart
SC-250589 John Allen Grace
SC-250587 Justin Ramos
SC-250586 Wright Gore III and Western Seafood Co.
SC-250582 Betti Flores
SC-250579 Darlene Wilson
SC-250578 Rebecca Cox
SC-250577 Joe Slovacek
SC-250576 Mark Volpendesta
SC-250574 Kathryn Wood
SC-250573 Jeffrey Nielsen
SC-250571 Sue L. Brewis
SC-250570 Holly Anawaty
SC-250569 Sherry Boyles
SC-250568 Hershel P. McCullough
SC-250463 James Beck
SC-250462 H. Lee Stanley
SC-250461 Jerome Tilghman
SC-250460 James Beck
SC-250457 Doctor Joseph A. Zavaletta
SC-250452 Joseph (Joe) A. Michels
SC-250450 Billy Weldon Caldwell
SC-250446 Paige Wooten
SC-250445 Paige Wooten
SC-250444 Paige Wooten
SC-250443 A. B. Owens
SC-250437 Joyce Cosgrove
SC-250436 Bill Caldwell
SC-250434 James Hicks & B.C.K. Inc.
SC-250432 Jay Aiyer
SC-250428 Gray's Insurance Agency, Inc.
SC-250427 Lone Star Services, Inc.
SC-250213 William H. "Bill" White
SC-250211 Eddie John Vogt

2004
SC-2412213 Ron Price
SC-2411211 Victor L. Burnett
SC-2411210 Daniel Chavez
SC-2411209 Daniel Chavez
SC-2411202 Victor L. Burnett
SC-2410196 Nan Stanford
SC-2410190 Gerry Davis
SC-2410172 Kathryn Hubener
SC-2410171 Mark Strama
SC-2410169 Kathryn Hubener
SC-2410168 Carol Drake
SC-2410165 Patricia (Trish) Gibbins
SC-2410164 R. P. "Pat" Burnet, Jr.
SC-2410146 Victor L. Burnett
SC-2410141 Ron West
SC-2409140 Scott Toupin
SC-2409133 Joe M. Parnell
SC-2408125 William Burnett
SC-2407121 William Craig Bradshaw
SC-2406119 Reginald Sutton
SC-2406114 Tana Shilling
SC-2406114 Michael Voit
SC-2406113 Michael L. Meador
SC-2406110 Iris Zamudio
SC-2406109 Annette Lugo
SC-2406108 James A. England
SC-2406107 Ruben Gomez
SC-240588 Ray Downs
SC-240586 Joshua A. Lawson
SC-240585 Joe Lozano
SC-240584 Blanca Ramos
SC-240583 Kathy Reeves
SC-240582 Luis Sanchez
SC-240581 Lynn Yarbrough
SC-240580 Dale M. Taylor
SC-240579 Barbara Herrington
SC-240578 Edwin E. Rinehart
SC-240577 Robert Presson
SC-240576 William Joseph Moylan, Jr.
SC-240574 Danny Douthit
SC-240573 Mark Merrill
SC-240570 Jack Walker and Janice Alwes
SC-240461 Dale Berry
SC-240460 Joseph D. Wardy, Jr.
SC-240456 Luis Alvarez
SC-240446 Yolanda Navarro Flores
SC-240340 Floyd Wilson, Jr.
SC-240338 Diana P. Rawlins
SC-240337 Linda Lou Harper-Brown
SC-240336 Gerald Birnberg
SC-240226 Bruce McRae
SC-240225 Landis Edward Clark
SC-240223 Lane Nichols
SC-240221 Frank Ditto
SC-240218 David Bowman
SC-240110 Keith A. Moore
SC-240109 Timoteo Garza
SC-240101 Michael L. Glover

2003
SC-231290 Albert Ross
SC-231289 John Harrison As Campaign Treasurer For We're Voters United, Too
SC-231288 John Freddie Grohman
SC-231180 Scott Johnson, Charles Keese, Mike McQuiston, Laura Montgomery, David Pierce, Stan Smith, Lesa Warren, and Allen White
SC-231178 Suzanne Kramer
SC-231076 James Donald Stroup
SC-231075 John Edwin Martin
SC-231069 Ernest E. Chance
SC-230963 Evelyn Lord
SC-230954 Duncanville Family Values Network, Mary Kae Kamm, and Lloyd Williams
SC-230748 Joan Bonner
SC-230748 Virgie Grant-Brooks
SC-230747 Shikara Brown
SC-230746 Barbara Freshour Bose
SC-230746 Esquire Conner
SC-230746 Shelton Lee Hubbard
SC-230744 Shelton Lee Hubbard
SC-230743 Esquire Conner
SC-230742 Barbara Freshour Bose
SC-230637 Sarah Cash Bailey
SC-230633 Texas Municipal Police Association, Inc., TMPA Legal, Inc., and Texas Municipal Police Association Political Action Committee
SC-230631 George Julius Foss
SC-230525 Jeffrey Lee Branscome
SC-230524 Colleyville Citizens For Financial Sound & Ethical City Government and Frank Baker, III
SC-230523 Richard Newton
SC-230522 Joel I. Marks
SC-230414 Bernetta Henville-Shannon
SC-230310 Bernice Hanath
SC-230309 Gerald Cleveland
SC-230307 Kimberly Ashby
SC-230205 Tom Glenn
SC-230204 Filemon Esquivel, Jr.
SC-230102 Louis Frank Repa

2002
SC-2212141 John Doerfler, Mike Heiligenstein, Greg Boatright, David Hays, and Frank Limmer
SC-2212138 Wayne Christian
SC-2211135 Royce D. Martin
SC-2211133 Cimron Campbell
SC-2211132 William W. Ruth
SC-2211131 Frank Palomino
SC-2211130 Jesse Quackenbush
SC-2210116 David Swinford
SC-2209111 Property Owners Association Political Committee of Washington County
SC-2209110 Billy Joe McCutcheon
SC-2209105 Sylvia R. Garcia
SC-2209104 Lee P. Brown
SC-2209103 Gabriel Vasquez
SC-2209102 Bob Griggs
SC-2209101 Robert C. Jenevein
SC-2209100 Jerry Shults
SC-220999 Rolando Olvera, Jr.
SC-220898 Hale Alderman
SC-220894 David Swinford
SC-220893 David Swinford
SC-220889 Charles Boudreaux
SC-220889 Candace Flanary
SC-220787 Annise Parker
SC-220683 William H. King, III
SC-220682 Lyles M. Fox
SC-220679 James T. Deats
SC-220678 Norman Hargrave
SC-220574 Carola G. Serrato, Oscar Castillo, Alice J. Black, Abel Garza, and Kathleen Lowman
SC-220573 A. N. "Nick" Vallado
SC-220572 A. N. "Nick" Vallado
SC-220463 Stephen P. Odom
SC-220462 Stephen P. Odom
SC-220461 Jack L. Sheridan
SC-220458 Mike Robinson
SC-220454 Larry Blackmon
SC-220453 Carroll G. Robinson
SC-220452 David R. Carpenter
SC-220450 Kenneth D. West
SC-220446 James Fantroy
SC-220444 Enrique "Kike" Martin
SC-220442 Antonio Yzaguirre, Jr.
SC-220437 Gilberto Hinojosa
SC-220323 Glynis Rosas
SC-220322 Leonel Alejandro
SC-220317 Daniel Archie Flynn
SC-220216 Deborah Nekhom Harris
SC-220215 Warren M. Yarbrough
SC-220214 Lee P. Brown
SC-220107 Kelly Fero
SC-220102 Patsy Perez

2001
SC-211275 Lloyd Wayne Oliver
SC-211273 Terry W. Mosier
SC-211272 Charles Suderman
SC-211171 Terry L. Jacobson
SC-211170 John Williams, Pat Elfrink, Dewey Markum, David Averitt, Jr., Robert Hurley, John Patino, Tracy Henderson, and Phillip Jennings (District Court Order)
SC-211065 Virginia Grace Pressley
SC-210964 Cary A. Israel
SC-210860 Sandra Crenshaw
SC-210649 Round Rock Association of Professional Firefighters
SC-210648 Roger E. Casey
SC-210647 The Honorable Richard J. Noriega
SC-210646 John Sanders
SC-210545 James Logan
SC-210542 Mario A. Garcia, In His Capacity As Campaign Treasurer For The McAllen Coalition For Public Safety
SC-210541 Bob Morgan
SC-210438 Fred Busche
SC-210438 Gary Kloepper
SC-210438 Jim Sloan
SC-210428 Allan Rushing
SC-210427 Dewey Miller
SC-210426 Samuel L. Neal
SC-210313 Charles A. Spencer and Let Us Vote Corpus Christi
SC-210312 Gary W. Spivey
SC-210209 Peggy A. Armstrong
SC-210208 Peggy A. Armstrong
SC-210105 June Johnson
SC-210104 Don Williams
SC-210103 Mary C. Poss
SC-210101 Carolyn Golson and Tina Brown

2000
SC-201291 Chris Rivera
SC-201290 Chris Rivera
SC-201289 Joe Vasquez, Sr.
SC-201288 Joe Vasquez, Sr.
SC-201075 Juanita Salinas and Sandy Schweers
SC-201074 Sharolyn Wood
SC-201073 Jim Wolverton
SC-201071 Glenn Garcia
SC-201070 Victoria Frayser
SC-200964 Al Lipscomb
SC-200963 Luther Edwards, III
SC-200851 Richard Evans
SC-200849 Thomas G. Jones
SC-200747 Charles Van England
SC-200746 Waymon Hamilton
SC-200744 Betty D. Callaway
SC-200743 Lisa D. Cole
SC-200742 John Robert Bowman
SC-200741 James Kevin Cole
SC-200530 Michael Bunch
SC-200529 James L. Burk
SC-200528 Steven Glen Mills
SC-200425 Russell Jones
SC-200424 Juanita Kelm
SC-200423 Jay Brown
SC-200417 Richard Ator
SC-200416 John Milam
SC-200415 Juan Antonio Garcia
SC-200314 Bill Patterson
SC-200312 Johnny Scoggins, Jr.
SC-200309 Sidney Wayne Moore
SC-200207 Kenneth Ray Jones
SC-200206 Ray C. Williams
SC-200205 Wanda Ann Smith
SC-200204 David Leibowitz

1999
SC-991242 Raynaldo Salazar, Jr.
SC-991241 Nancy Ashworth, Stephen Granger, Susan Gunstream, Theresa Hardy, Ronnie Hutchison, Janet Peevey, Kenny Peveto, Kent Sarver, Todd Shores, Mark Walles, Robert Montagne, and Johnny Dorman, as members of the Capitol Improvement Committee
SC-991137 Carlton Degenhardt
SC-991136 Craig Martin
SC-991135 Mike Miller
SC-991033 Martin Buckley, Ralph Carrigan, and Ed Knight
SC-991032 David Williams
SC-990827 Waller County Democratic Club, Delores Hargrave, and Bill Robinson
SC-990826 H. Adonn Slone
SC-990521 Waller County Democratic Club
SC-990520 David Lindsey Wood
SC-990519 John Roach, Jr.
SC-990518 Don L. Massey
SC-990515 Citizens United for South Houston and Elizabeth Garza
SC-990514 Hector Enriquez
SC-990412 Fran Bonilla
SC-990412 Roland Jeter
SC-990412 Roland Jeter
SC-990412 Vickie Tatum
SC-990412 Vickie Tatum
SC-990410 Gina Parker, In Her Capacity as Campaign Treasurer For The Texas Republican Campaign Committee
SC-990404 Benito Flores-Meath
SC-990303 Santos Benavides
SC-990202 J. Dwayne Wilcox

1998
SC-9812102 Andrew Cable
SC-9812101 Harlingen Police Officers Association and Joe Rubio, Jr.
SC-981198 Francis Truchard
SC-981196 Joseph Vance
SC-981194 Cooke County Democratic Party
SC-981192 Harold W. Chaney
SC-981190 Royce D. Martin
SC-981189 Cooke County Democratic Club
SC-981188 Cooke County Democratic Club
SC-981187 Cooke County Democratic Club
SC-981186 Cooke County Democratic Party
SC-981185 Cooke County Democratic Party
SC-981183 Cooke County Democratic Club
SC-981182 Richard A. Middleton
SC-980659 Richard Levon Caplan
SC-980657 Jack R. Beard
SC-980656 John Hammond
SC-980552 Glenda Annette Galik
SC-980551 Lewis Powers
SC-980548 Beverly B. Kaufman
SC-980546 Alex Vidales
SC-980543 Jules Lauve, Jr., Inc. and Juliet Staudt
SC-980440 Barbara Jean Carpenter
SC-980439 Rod Barger
SC-980436 Jay Bob Roselius
SC-980335 Santos Benavides
SC-980331 Suzanne Salmon Meaux
SC-980330 Nicholas G. "Nick" Malavis
SC-980329 Jacqueline Smith
SC-980326 Hugh O. Butler
SC-980325 John F. Elwood
SC-980324 Richard L. Abrams
SC-980323 Rory R. Olsen
SC-980215 Anthony "Tony" Zapata
SC-980214 Diane M. De La Garza
SC-980213 Tommy Brock Thomas
SC-980212 Herb Evans
SC-980210 Terry Cox
SC-980209 Jimmy D. Walters
SC-980107 Jay Millikin
SC-980105 Linda Wagner
SC-980103 Marshall M. Gandy

1997
SC-971175 Dionne L. Roberts
SC-971174 Charles P. Babb
SC-971071 Lonnie James "Jim" Wallace
SC-971070 Larry W. Standley
SC-971067 Michael T. McSpadden
SC-971066 William C. (Bill) McCulloch
SC-971064 Donald W. Jackson
SC-971063 William H. (Bill) Henderson
SC-971062 William T. (Bill) Harmon
SC-971060 John Richard Hall
SC-971059 Annette G. Galik
SC-971058 Cynthia M. Crowe
SC-971057 Mary M. Craft
SC-971056 Shirley K. Cornelius
SC-971054 Hannah L. Chow
SC-971053 Henry B. Hodge
SC-970852 Bobbie J. Patterson
SC-970845 Genevieve Nickie Allen
SC-970843 Ruth Shaw
SC-970530 CEE Committee, Ernest H. Jaska, Chairman, Walter Soukup, Vice-Chairman, John Paul Enders, Treasurer, Gerald Barak, Sr., and Raymond Holy, Sr.
SC-970424A Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd.
SC-970424C Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd.
SC-970424B Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd.
SC-970424 Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd.
SC-970422A Bart Standley
SC-970422 Bart Standley
SC-970422B Bart Standley
SC-970422C Bart Standley
SC-970422F Bart Standley
SC-970422D Bart Standley
SC-970422E Bart Standley
SC-970421C Richard T. Gasdia
SC-970421 Richard T. Gasdia
SC-970421A Richard T. Gasdia
SC-970421B Richard T. Gasdia
SC-970420D Frank Harmon
SC-970420A Frank Harmon
SC-970420B Frank Harmon
SC-970420C Frank Harmon
SC-970420 Frank Harmon
SC-970419C Bart C. Standley
SC-970419B Bart C. Standley
SC-970419 Bart C. Standley
SC-970419A Bart C. Standley
SC-970419D Bart C. Standley
SC-970315 Paula Boring Stakes
SC-970313 Paula Boring Stakes
SC-970312 Bennie R. Marberry, Jr.
SC-970311 Bland Ridley
SC-970310 Paula Boring Stakes
SC-970309 Bland Ridley
SC-970308 Bennie R. Marberry, Jr.
SC-970101 Max Wommack, Jr.

1996
SC-961221 Darius R. Maggi
SC-961219 Sherrie L. Matula
SC-961113 Friends of Williamson County Bonds, Randall Dennis, Treasurer
SC-961011 Frank E. Alvarez, Grayson County Republican Party Chair
SC-961010 Ed Joyner
SC-961009 Roy Box
SC-961007 Kids First Committee
SC-961002 Charles R. Stewart
SC-96068 Jerry K. Johnson
SC-96060 International Business School (a Division of International Business College, Lubbock, Inc.)
SC-96055 Paul Enlow
SC-96053 Johnny Rodriguez
SC-96050 Thomas V. Kelly
SC-96049 Original Austin Gun Show, Inc.
SC-96038 Samuel V. Sanchez
SC-96037 Sylvia Handy
SC-96036 Charlott A. Shelton
SC-96035 Pat Hallisey
SC-96029 Randall Birdwell, Treasurer, Greater-Houston Builders Association HOME-P.A.C
SC-96027 Perry Wooten
SC-96024 Hubert H. Cunningham
SC-96023 Gary Wall
SC-96022 Arthur C. Reyna, Jr.
SC-96013 David A. Jones
SC-96012 Scott R. Watson
SC-96010 Gary Wall
SC-96009 W. C. "Dub" Wright
SC-96005 Thomas V. Kelly

1995
SC-95063 Tyler/Smith County Association of Taxpayers
SC-95058 Jim Ezell, Campaign Treasurer, Citizens Against Government Interference
SC-95025 Billy Simons
SC-95024 Southlake Coalition of Neighbors, Ellen Dickey, Treasurer
SC-95013 Roy Orr
SC-95004 Carlos Aguilar, III

1994
SC-94088 William R. Mitchell
SC-94074 Rosie M.C. Sorrells
SC-94063 Lynda McDow
SC-94059 Ralph Lee Craig
SC-94049 The 94 Bond Committee, Ruben Guerra, Treasurer
SC-94047 Terry Pruden
SC-94024 Ygnacio Garza
SC-94023 Greg Kifer
SC-94020 Thurman Bill Bartie
SC-94019 Bannister Baptiste

1993
SC-93029 Gib Weaver
SC-93025 Freece R. Elliott
SC-93023 Freece R. Elliott
SC-93022 Wayne W. Parson
SC-93021 Debby Waddell
SC-93020 Ed Schulze, Bob Fiorini, George Holst
SC-93019 Freece R. Elliott
SC-93018 Wayne W. Parson
SC-93017 Millie Sanders
SC-93011 David Ray Brooks
SC-93009 Joe H. Hicks, Jr.
SC-93008 Gene L. Martin
SC-93006 Roy Orr
SC-93003 Viola Herrera
SC-93002 Edward J. Isenberg, Abraham Heen, Steven M. Xindaris, Annie R. Hoffpauir, James H. Strickland, Loyd J. Parton, Marilyn Strickland, and Bernard Hopkins
SC-93001 Edward J. Isenberg, Abraham Heen, Steven M. Xindaris, Annie R. Hoffpauir, James H. Strickland, Loyd J. Parton, Marilyn Strickland, and Bernard Hopkins

1992
SC-92038 Tom Ramsay
SC-92037 Tom Ramsay
SC-92033 Lulan Foster
SC-92028 Bill Foster
SC-92024 James Ledbetter
SC-92023 Dick Sweezy
SC-92016 Elsa Hopkins
SC-92015 Jeff Sandefer
SC-92005 Jim Richardson

1An order of dismissal or an order determining that only technical or de minimis violations occurred remains confidential.

Last Revision: June 14, 2017

Texas.gov | Texas Homeland Security | Statewide Search | Site Policies