Sworn Complaint Open Orders

(Listed by Date Issued)

The following are sworn complaint orders that are not confidential and that were issued by the Texas Ethics Commission beginning in 1992.1 Information about the Texas Ethics Commission's authority to investigate a complaint may be found on the Sworn Complaints page.

2017  • 2016
2015  • 2014  • 2013  • 2012  • 2011  • 2010  • 2009  • 2008
2007  • 2006  • 2005  • 2004  • 2003  • 2002  • 2001  • 2000
1999  • 1998  • 1997  • 1996  • 1995  • 1994  • 1993  • 1992

Order # Respondent
Date Issued

SC-3170453 Vickie L. Phillips 10/03/2017
SC-31310169 Timothy Nold 08/17/2017
SC-3170332 James "Jim" Shelton 08/15/2017
SC-3160387 James H. Mills 08/04/2017
SC-31610199 Roque Vela, Jr. 08/02/2017
SC-31610198 Roque Vela, Jr. 08/02/2017
SC-31610197 Roque Vela, Jr. 08/02/2017
SC-31610196 Roque Vela, Jr. 08/02/2017
SC-31405112 Matthew Angle, Campaign Treasurer, Lone Star Project Nonfederal 07/31/2017
SC-3160113 Gilbert A. Flores 07/24/2017
SC-31610206 John C. Skelton 07/14/2017
SC-31608176CI David Chaumette 06/26/2017
SC-31410217 Frederick P. "Rick" Forlano 06/16/2017
SC-31405130 Sidney Carroll "Sid" Miller 06/15/2017
SC-31404104 Sidney Carroll "Sid" Miller 06/15/2017
SC-31610212 Michael P. Berlanga 06/12/2017
SC-3160386 Charles Heimsath 06/09/2017
SC-31506128 Michael K. "Mike" Bass 06/08/2017
SC-31410234 John W. Price 05/30/2017
SC-31608180CI Marco A. Sevilla 05/25/2017
SC-31608177CI LaTronda T. Darnell 05/24/2017
SC-31608175CI Virginia H. Boissonneault 04/28/2017
SC-31310200 Kane Wilt, Former Campaign Treasurer, Dallas Fire Fighters Public Safety Committee 04/25/2017
SC-31605137 Carl Joiner 04/18/2017
SC-31608181CI Nathan Webb 04/06/2017
SC-31409202CI Oscar "Oskie" Garcia, Jr. 04/06/2017
SC-31410233 Theresa Daniel 03/23/2017
SC-31404103 Todd M. Smith 03/23/2017
SC-31608182 W. Scott Ramsey 03/13/2017
SC-31604110 Steven P. Murray 03/09/2017
SC-31610208 Robert "Beau" Nettleton 03/07/2017
SC-31410250 W. Kent Walston 02/21/2017
SC-31410249 Donald J. Floyd 02/21/2017
SC-31509155 Everett J. Bubak, III 01/12/2017
SC-31608179CI Judith Sanders-Castro 01/09/2017
SC-31410219 Sylvia Cedillo 01/09/2017
SC-3160233 Pamela L. Elliott 01/04/2017
SC-3160232 Pamela L. Elliott 01/04/2017

SC-31608171 Gary N. Rayford 12/27/2016
SC-31410225 Robert Lopez 12/15/2016
SC-31606161 Steve Le 12/14/2016
SC-31607167 Elaine Hubbard Palmer 12/13/2016
SC-31607163 Elaine Hubbard Palmer 12/13/2016
SC-31606159 Elaine Hubbard Palmer 12/13/2016
SC-31410242 Lawrence E. "Larry" Thorne, III 12/01/2016
SC-31308135 Donald R. Smith 11/14/2016
SC-31506130 Bruce C. Tough 11/10/2016
SC-31410251 Ruben O. Lujan 11/10/2016
SC-31410238 Mike Cantrell 11/04/2016
SC-31506132 Steve Flowers 10/25/2016
SC-3130111 Richardson Citizens For A More Democratic Government 10/20/2016
SC-31405132 Shelli Miller 09/15/2016
SC-3140382 Shelli Miller 09/15/2016
SC-3140381 Shelli Miller 09/15/2016
SC-3160243 Inocente "Chente" Quintanilla 09/13/2016
SC-31604118 Harry G. Greene 09/06/2016
SC-31604116 Martha Jo Talbot 09/06/2016
SC-31604113 Time-Out Sports, Inc. 09/02/2016
SC-3130336 Ivy Taylor 09/02/2016
SC-31604107 Alfonso "Al" Cavalier 09/01/2016
SC-31511175 Mary H. Cazares 09/01/2016
SC-3140268 Larry B. "Larry" Mitchell 08/31/2016
SC-31409207CI Pamela Rodriguez, Campaign Treasurer, Community United 08/30/2016
SC-31506129 Jeff L. Long 08/29/2016
SC-31511169 Kenneth R. Timmons 08/26/2016
SC-31409192CI Jorge Luis Pena 07/25/2016
SC-31408174 Sara Taylor, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of Cecil Bell, Jr. 07/05/2016
SC-31409190CI Christopher M. Morales 06/29/2016
SC-3140252 Michael "Mike" Engelhart 06/29/2016
SC-31409193CI Norfilia Layton Gonzalez 06/08/2016
SC-31505117 Isidro "Sid" Lopez 05/09/2016
SC-31409204CI Ricardo Sanchez Ozuna 04/15/2016
SC-31409201CI Ricardo Mercado "El Yake" Garza 04/15/2016
SC-31409200CI Angel Casillas 04/15/2016
SC-31409199CI Krystal J. Vallejo 04/15/2016
SC-3150140 Erik R. Wilson 04/15/2016
SC-3150129 Richard P. Sheridan 04/15/2016
SC-3150130 Monica R. Alonzo 04/11/2016
SC-31409194CI Fernando "Nano" Torres, Jr. 04/04/2016
SC-31404101 Andrew Perez 04/01/2016
SC-3140374 Andrew Perez 04/01/2016
SC-3150487 Damarcus Offord 03/24/2016
SC-3150486 Damarcus Offord 03/24/2016
SC-31308142 Michael S. Myers 02/24/2016
SC-31207226 John Brian Hutcheson 02/19/2016
SC-31206199 John Brian Hutcheson 02/19/2016
SC-31409197CI Juan Jose Rodriguez 02/17/2016
SC-31505118 Cynthia "Cindi" Neverdousky 02/16/2016
SC-31206195 Dale Tillery 02/02/2016
SC-3150246 Charcoal Grill, Inc. 01/22/2016
SC-31210287 Juan J. "Chuy" Hinojosa 01/15/2016
SC-3130224 Ricardo "Rick" Flores 01/06/2016

SC-3150362 Mark N. Assaad 12/22/2015
SC-3140128 Susan Lovell 12/22/2015
SC-31410236 Elba Garcia 12/17/2015
SC-31408183 Texas Renaissance Festivals, Inc. 12/15/2015
SC-31409188CI Mike Flores 12/07/2015
SC-31409187CI Nick Castillo 12/07/2015
SC-31205159 Curtis Williams, II, Campaign Treasurer, Unity PAC 12/07/2015
SC-3150121 Jesse Diaz 12/07/2015
SC-31409205CI Domingo "Mingo" Rodriguez 11/23/2015
SC-31309154 Michael C. Li, Former Campaign Treasurer, Progress Texas PAC 11/13/2015
SC-31409196CI Patricia Balli 11/10/2015
SC-31309151 Ray C. Jones, Sr., Campaign Treasurer, Houston Black American Democrats Political Action Committee 11/09/2015
SC-31409198CI Ramiro Silva 11/05/2015
SC-3140386 Terry Holcomb 11/05/2015
SC-31409195CI Antonio "Tony" Barco 11/04/2015
SC-31409191CI Manuel "Trey" Ibarra, III 11/02/2015
SC-3150245 BBO Enterprises, Inc. 11/02/2015
SC-3130340 David Medina, Jr. 11/02/2015
SC-31409206CI Carlos Castillo 10/22/2015
SC-31409203CI Samuel Perez 10/19/2015
SC-3130342 Cris Medina 10/13/2015
SC-3150123 Richard Gonzales 10/12/2015
SC-31406140 Phillip S. "Phil" King 09/28/2015
SC-31409189CI Jose Ernesto Lugo, Jr. 09/18/2015
SC-31407159 Marilyn Frederick, Campaign Treasurer, Metrotex Association of Realtors PAC 09/03/2015
SC-31407158 Russell Berry, Campaign Treasurer, Metrotex Association of Realtors PAC 09/03/2015
SC-31407147 Mary Tipps 08/20/2015
SC-31407146 E. Lee Parsley 08/18/2015
SC-31209260 David Reynolds, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Medical Association PAC 07/28/2015
SC-3140266 Scott Liebling, Campaign Treasurer, Balance PAC 07/20/2015
SC-3140372 Robin Collins 07/08/2015
SC-3130341 Raynaldo T. "Ray" Lopez 07/08/2015
SC-3130334 Julian Castro 07/08/2015
SC-31209262 Darrell F. Castillo 07/01/2015
SC-3140375 Perfecto Garza 06/18/2015
SC-3130344 Mario Garcia 06/16/2015
SC-3140262 Alan E. Baxter 06/12/2015
SC-3150111 Scott T. Griggs 05/15/2015
SC-3150110 Scott T. Griggs 05/15/2015
SC-31210294 Texas Health Physicians Group 05/14/2015
SC-31310207 Robert Barnard, Campaign Treasurer, Houston Police Retired Officers Association - P.A.C. 05/13/2015
SC-3150244 BBO Customs Brokerage, Inc. 05/11/2015
SC-3150107 Sandy Greyson 05/11/2015
SC-3150106 Sandy Greyson 05/11/2015
SC-31410222 David Torres 05/07/2015
SC-31410237 Carlton R. Schwab, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Economic Development PAC 05/04/2015
SC-31210297 Wendy R. Davis 05/01/2015
SC-3150243 RG Consulting Services, Inc. 04/30/2015
SC-31309150 Dennis L. Bowman, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Coalition of Black Democrats - Harris County 04/24/2015
SC-3140267 Dennis L. Bowman, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Coalition of Black Democrats - Harris County 04/24/2015
SC-31411272 Lupe Fraga, Campaign Treasurer, Texans For Lawsuit Reform 03/18/2015
SC-31410224 Patricia Ann Grimes Grubbs 03/18/2015
SC-31406139 Michael S. Whitt 03/18/2015
SC-31310201 Mark Campos, Former Campaign Treasurer, El Paso Municipal Police Officers' Association PAC 03/12/2015
SC-3140257 Tanisha C. Green 03/12/2015
SC-31410235 Michael R. Southerland 03/09/2015
SC-31308137 Jerry Wyatt 03/04/2015
SC-31405131 James M. Armstrong, Campaign Treasurer, We The People 02/20/2015
SC-31310194 Hoc E. Nguyen 02/20/2015
SC-31210301 Permian Premier Health Services, Inc. 02/09/2015
SC-31207214 James B. "Brad" Morin 02/02/2015
SC-31207213 James B. "Brad" Morin 02/02/2015
SC-31305108 Sam G. Torolopoulos 01/08/2015
SC-31311220 Tim F. Jones, Former Campaign Treasurer, Lubbock Fire Fighters PAC 01/06/2015
SC-31210316 Milton Gunn Shuffield 01/05/2015
SC-31206196 William E. "Sonny" Daughtry 01/05/2015

SC-31211334 Michael C. Abbott 12/23/2014
SC-31211333 Michael C. Abbott 12/23/2014
SC-31211332 Michael C. Abbott 12/23/2014
SC-31211330 Marcus Sorenson 12/23/2014
SC-31210321 Michael C. Abbott 12/23/2014
SC-31210320 Michael C. Abbott 12/23/2014
SC-31210319 Michael C. Abbott 12/23/2014
SC-31210310 Michael C. Abbott 12/23/2014
SC-31209244 Kelly A. Patterson, Campaign Treasurer, Briarcliff Political Action Committee 12/23/2014
SC-31206194 Arturo Cisneros Nelson 12/22/2014
SC-31409213 Luci B. Longoria 12/19/2014
SC-31305112 Christopher W. Oliver 12/18/2014
SC-3120372 James N. Higdon, Former Campaign Treasurer, Judicial Roundup PAC in Support of Solomon Casseb III, Renee McElhaney & Janet Littlejohn 12/17/2014
SC-3120259 Peter Hwang, Campaign Treasurer, Houston 80-20 PAC 12/17/2014
SC-31311219 Tim Jones, Former Treasurer, Lubbuck Fire Fighters PAC 12/15/2014
SC-3130348 River City Taxi Corporation 12/01/2014
SC-3120375 Michael "Mike" Engelhart 12/01/2014
SC-31305114 Deborah Portillo 11/25/2014
SC-31404111 David W. Lindemood 11/19/2014
SC-3140106 OTSO, Inc. 11/17/2014
SC-31408185 R & M Transportation Consultants, Inc. 11/14/2014
SC-31407149 Richard J. "Dick" Trabulsi, Jr. 11/14/2014
SC-31407145 Drew Lawson 11/14/2014
SC-31207211 Jose Roberto Flores 11/14/2014
SC-31310195 Richard Nguyen 11/13/2014
SC-3140101 Richard Nguyen 11/13/2014
SC-31407148 Michael "Mike" Toomey 11/12/2014
SC-3140240 Walter Long, Jr. 11/10/2014
SC-31205157 Richard A. Johnson 10/31/2014
SC-3130117 Chris Medina 10/29/2014
SC-3140376 Alejandro "Alex" Dominguez 10/16/2014
SC-31110224 John Gordon 10/02/2014
SC-3100246 John Gordon 10/02/2014
SC-31204112 Vicki Truitt 09/24/2014
SC-31205190 Margarita "Margie" H. Gonzalez 09/22/2014
SC-31205156 J. D. Sheffield 09/19/2014
SC-31205125 Chris Green 09/19/2014
SC-3130218 Melissa D. Northern 09/17/2014
SC-3130343 Wesley R. Williams 09/15/2014
SC-31308138 Floyd E. Emery 09/11/2014
SC-3120123 Sergio "Chico" Rodriguez 09/08/2014
SC-31108180 James C. Doyal 08/11/2014
SC-3120488 Michael Quinn Sullivan 07/21/2014
SC-3120487 Michael Quinn Sullivan 07/21/2014
SC-31011416 Frank L. Novark 07/07/2014
SC-3120366 Mario Ramirez, Jr. 06/18/2014
SC-31008259 Linda Harper-Brown 05/28/2014
SC-31310190 Alejandro "Alex" Dominguez 05/01/2014
SC-3120106 Bejamin Euresti, Jr. 04/23/2014
SC-3120497 James Keffer 03/19/2014
SC-31310198 Abel Cisneros, Jr., Campaign Treasurer, Latino Labor Leadership Political Action Committee 03/10/2014
SC-31310162 John W. Bland, Campaign Treasurer, Transport Workers Union State PAC 02/26/2014
SC-31204106 Adriana Bilano 02/03/2014
SC-31110241 Rodolfo "Rudy" Franz, Vice Chairman, Concerned Citizens of Hidalgo 01/30/2014
SC-3130351 Brandon Pitts, Campaign Treasurer, Richardson Citizen Alliance 01/24/2014
SC-3130106 Brandon Pitts, Campaign Treasurer, Richardson Citizen Alliance 01/24/2014
SC-31207223 Terri Tipton Holder 01/02/2014
SC-3130335 Diego Bernal 01/02/2014

SC-31205185 David M. Medina, Campaign Treasurer, Texans for Medina 12/23/2013
SC-31011387 Aloysius Hoang 12/23/2013
SC-3130353 Learning Time Institute, Inc. 12/19/2013
SC-31207208 James "Brad" Morin 10/07/2013
SC-31205184 Jimmy A. Hill 10/07/2013
SC-31205127 Jimmy A. Hill 10/07/2013
SC-31205187 Sylvia Cedillo 09/10/2013
SC-31205186 Sylvia Cedillo 09/10/2013
SC-3120117 Sylvia Cedillo 09/10/2013
SC-31107174 Michael Miller 09/05/2013
SC-3130345 Association of Convenience Store Retailers 09/05/2013
SC-31305107 Joy Bowen 09/04/2013
SC-3120384 Thomas P. Marinis, Jr., Campaign Treasurer, Vinson & Elkins Texas PAC 09/04/2013
SC-3130232 James N. Tolbert 09/03/2013
SC-31212341 McBride Stafford, Campaign Treasurer, Urban/Rural Community Conservation 08/30/2013
SC-3130356 Greater San Antonio Area Tourism Council 08/30/2013
SC-31109219 Bob Eignus, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of Randy Weber 08/29/2013
SC-31109215 Dolly Edge, Former Campaign Treasurer, Friends of Randy Weber 08/29/2013
SC-31210299 Richardson Rural Health Clinic, Inc. 08/27/2013
SC-31110242 Elida Carrasco, Campaign Treasurer, Concerned Citizens of Hidalgo 08/26/2013
SC-3130227 Joan Abshire, Campaign Treasurer, Keep Dollars In Lumberton Committee 07/02/2013
SC-31109207 Dion Ramos 07/01/2013
SC-3120245 Bracy Wilson 07/01/2013
SC-31210306 Thomas P. Sigee, Sr. 06/28/2013
SC-31210289 Thomas P. Sigee, Sr. 06/28/2013
SC-31210288 Thomas P. Sigee, Sr. 06/28/2013
SC-3120383 Gabrielle Hadnot 06/28/2013
SC-31205154 Hilario Ramon "Lalo" Gutierrez 06/27/2013
SC-31005160 George R. Burridge 06/27/2013
SC-3120491 Walter "Ben" Bius 06/27/2013
SC-3100376 Robert W. Pratt, Campaign Treasurer, abetterlubbock.org 06/26/2013
SC-31112277 Rodolfo "Rudy" Delgado 06/24/2013
SC-3130108 George D. Miles, Jr. 06/24/2013
SC-3120260 Ravi K. Sandill 06/24/2013
SC-3130355 Abeco Contracting. Inc. 06/18/2013
SC-31209249 Carol Sims, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Civil Justice League PAC 06/11/2013
SC-31106164 John Masterson 05/29/2013
SC-3120258 Judith L. Snyder 05/24/2013
SC-31111256 Renee McElhaney 04/29/2013
SC-31209243 Matthew "Mateo" Clark 04/26/2013
SC-31205153 Kelly D. Horsley, Campaign Treasurer, Save Our Teachers 04/26/2013
SC-31112268 Gregory Parker 04/24/2013
SC-3120370 Robert "Bob" Ray 04/24/2013
SC-31112282 Loren Jackson 04/23/2013
SC-31112274 John Thomaides 04/23/2013
SC-3120381 Elaine H. Palmer 04/23/2013
SC-31206192 James Fletcher, Campaign Treasurer, Citizens for Quality Government 04/22/2013
SC-31110233 Ray Nelson, Campaign Treasurer, Progressive Democrats of Southeast Texas 04/19/2013
SC-31105110 Raymond N. Diaz, Former Campaign Treasurer, Sheet Metal Workers' Local Union 49 Local PAL 04/16/2013
SC-31108177 David L. Fincher, Campaign Treasurer, National Child Care Coalition Political Action Committee 04/15/2013
SC-3120380 Texans For Good Leaders PAC 04/12/2013
SC-31204111 Delwin Jones 03/05/2013
SC-31105144 Brent Taylor, Campaign Treasurer, Teamsters Local #745 Drive 02/25/2013
SC-31105124 Daniel Stunda, Campaign Treasurer, Teamsters Local 19 02/25/2013
SC-31205141 John W. "Rusty" Valentine 02/22/2013
SC-31105150 Robert Mele, Campaign Treasurer, Teamsters Local Union No. 988 Drive 02/22/2013
SC-3110477 Kirk Tiner, Campaign Treasurer, Texas United Automible Workers CAP Volunteer Fund Committee 02/21/2013
SC-31109213 Pine Forest, Ltd. 02/19/2013
SC-31107173 Nanette Hasette 02/19/2013
SC-3120101 Susan Criss 01/03/2013
SC-31105140 David L. Ramos, Former Campaign Treasurer, McAllen Police Officers Union - Political Action Committee 01/02/2013

SC-3110360 Bill Thomas Webb 12/28/2012
SC-31209264 Charla Hawkes Vinyard 12/27/2012
SC-31207227 Ernesto "Neto" Madrigal 12/27/2012
SC-31105142 Stanley Bordovsky, Campaign Treasurer, Sheet Metal Workers Local Union No.54 PAC 12/27/2012
SC-3110227 Robert W. Eissler 12/27/2012
SC-3120248 William "Bill" Lindquist, Campaign Treasurer, WCS-Texas Solution PAC 12/20/2012
SC-3120241 Marcus M. Fernandez 12/20/2012
SC-31104105 Kenneth Edwards, Campaign Treasurer, Pipe Fitters Local Union No. 211 PAC 12/17/2012
SC-31108196 Weston Loegering, Campaign Treasurer, Jones Day Texas Election Committee 12/14/2012
SC-31110235 Jackie Black 11/12/2012
SC-3120494 Eagle Supply & Manuafacturing, L.P. 10/04/2012
SC-3110365 Ronnie K. Anderson 10/03/2012
SC-31109202 Gayle Fallon, Campaign Treasurer, Houston Federation of Teachers Cope 09/28/2012
SC-3110357 Chris Daniel 09/28/2012
SC-31105145 Kendra H. Stephenson 09/27/2012
SC-3110217 Allen Fletcher 09/27/2012
SC-3110109 Allen Fletcher 09/27/2012
SC-3110108 Allen Fletcher 09/27/2012
SC-31112264 Edwin Rinehart 09/26/2012
SC-31110244 Edwin Rinehart 09/26/2012
SC-31109217 Sofia Benavides 09/26/2012
SC-31011377 Charles "Doc" Anderson 09/26/2012
SC-3120489 Highland Park Community League 09/26/2012
SC-3110228 Brandon Creighton 09/26/2012
SC-31105152 Richard K. Stum, Campaign Treasurer, Texas State Council of Machinist & Aerospace Workers, MNPL 09/24/2012
SC-31010368 Alan Sadler 09/21/2012
SC-31009294 Alan B. Sadler 09/21/2012
SC-31205150 Larry Lippincott 09/19/2012
SC-31205149 Larry Lippincott 09/19/2012
SC-31205164 Hector Enriquez III 09/13/2012
SC-31205132 Hector Enriquez III 09/13/2012
SC-31105154 Terry L. Orr, Campaign Treasurer, Southlake Families 08/30/2012
SC-31012425 Matthew Angle, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Democratic Trust 07/30/2012
SC-31112263 Ricardo Rodriguez, Jr. 07/02/2012
SC-3110470 Michael L. Oldham, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Farmers Union Family Farmers United PAC 07/02/2012
SC-31010356 Raul P. Flores 06/13/2012
SC-31105162 Vicki Hansen, Campaign Treasurer, National Association of Social Workers Texas Political Action for Candidate Election 05/22/2012
SC-3110343 Cy-Fair Professional Group, Inc. 05/16/2012
SC-31109204 Barbara H. Nellermoe 05/11/2012
SC-31109201 Harry H. Finnecy, Campaign Treasurer, Amarilo Federation of Teachers Committee on Political Education 05/11/2012
SC-31008261 Mary Tennyson, Campaign Treasurer, Alliance of Dallas Educators United Teachers Political Action Committee 05/11/2012
SC-31109222 Robert D. Pierce II 05/10/2012
SC-31108187 Gullo Cars of Conroe I, L.P. 05/04/2012
SC-31108188 Klein Funeral Home, Inc. 05/03/2012
SC-31009275 Hobart Hukill, Former Campaign Treasurer, Dallas Friends of Public Education 04/25/2012
SC-3110496 Tim McGrath, Campaign Treasurer, Sheet Metal Workers Local Union No. 67 Political Action League 04/25/2012
SC-31007215 Terry Lowry 04/17/2012
SC-31007211 Linda Harper-Brown 04/16/2012
SC-3110366 Robert L. Derby 03/30/2012
SC-31011409 Kenneth W. Hawkins 03/16/2012
SC-31012426 John F. Hernandez, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of ACC 03/08/2012
SC-31011396 John F. Hernandez, Campaign Treasurer, Friends of ACC 03/08/2012
SC-31012424 Guy N. Martin 03/07/2012
SC-31010340 Scot A. Jackson 03/05/2012
SC-31010325 Webb K. Melder 03/05/2012
SC-31008241 Tom Lazo, Sr., Campaign Treasurer, Hispanic PAC of Dallas 03/05/2012
SC-31007235 Barbara E. "Barbie" Scharf-Zeldes 03/02/2012
SC-31010355 Gail B. Tennant 02/28/2012
SC-31108198 Eddie C. Hadlock 02/27/2012
SC-31108195 Eddie C. Hadlock 02/27/2012
SC-31009268 Leslie Pool, Campaign Treasurer, Austin Progressive Coalition 02/27/2012
SC-3110471 Patricia Harless 02/17/2012
SC-31011397 Vicki Bellow, Former Campaign Treasurer, Greater Height Democratic Club 02/15/2012
SC-31011384 Billy J. Briscoe 02/15/2012
SC-31009298 Lenora Sorola-Pohlman, Campaign Treasurer, Harris County Tejano Democrats 01/27/2012
SC-31109214 AIA Engineers, Ltd. 01/13/2012
SC-31009282 Mosis Willett, Campaign Treasurer, African Coalition Political Action Committee 01/11/2012
SC-31108178 D.V. Flores, Campaign Treasurer, Houston Hispanic Chamber Of Commerce PAC 01/10/2012
SC-31108185 Grand Oaks I, L.P. 01/09/2012
SC-31011392 Derrick Construction Company, Inc. 01/09/2012
SC-31010324 Preston L. Dodson 01/09/2012
SC-3110335 Kori J. Marra 01/09/2012
SC-31011391 Tony Dominguez 01/03/2012
SC-31008253 Gordon Quan 01/03/2012
SC-3110493 Ruben George "R.G." Bowers, Jr. 01/03/2012

SC-31106168 William "Bill" Weddle 12/14/2011
SC-2910224 Aloysius Hoang 12/09/2011
SC-3100367 Craig Janek, Campaign Treasurer, Committee for Craig Eiland 12/08/2011
SC-31008240 Delridge Williams, Campaign Treasurer, Dallas Black Firefighters Political Action Committee 11/28/2011
SC-3110485 Larry Miller, Campaign Treasurer, Irving Fire Fighters Committee For Responsible Government 11/08/2011
SC-31010330 Diana Maldonado 11/07/2011
SC-3110483 Roy Santoscoy 11/02/2011
SC-31105126 Richard H. Stopfer 11/01/2011
SC-31009288 Lupita Fuentes 11/01/2011
SC-31009276 Megan Woodburn, Campaign Treasurer, Austin Women's Political Caucus PAC 11/01/2011
SC-31105161 Joseph A. Adame 10/31/2011
SC-31011380 Karen Huber 10/27/2011
SC-3110340 Houston Gulf Coast Alarm Association, Inc. 10/27/2011
SC-31105127 Joseph Philipp 10/25/2011
SC-3110338 Harold Reese Custom Made Jewelry, Inc. 10/21/2011
SC-31006198 Helen Giddings 10/13/2011
SC-3100379 Todd Smith 10/07/2011
SC-31005154 Mark Fletcher 10/03/2011
SC-31008237 Willie Belle Boone, Treasurer, Houston Black American Democrats PAC 09/21/2011
SC-31011393 James A. Fitch 09/12/2011
SC-31005150 Ann Sutherland 09/12/2011
SC-31011418 Daniel Melder, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Young Democrats PAC 09/08/2011
SC-31007200 William Spelman 09/06/2011
SC-3110469 John W. Bland, Campaign Treasurer, Transport Workers Union State PAC 09/06/2011
SC-31007216 Lee Leffingwell 09/02/2011
SC-31005155 Loretta P. Davis, Campaign Treasurer, Galveston County Democrats Club 09/02/2011
SC-31105114 Teresa Adams-Wilks 09/01/2011
SC-31010338 Velma J. Moore 08/26/2011
SC-31010337 Velma J. Moore 08/26/2011
SC-31105133 Kenneth Farrimond 08/25/2011
SC-31005168 Alfred Willis Armstrong, Jr. 07/21/2011
SC-31005167 Thomas A. Halepaska 07/20/2011
SC-31005157 Alvin Schneider, Campaign Treasurer, Neighborhood Democrats of Galveston County 07/18/2011
SC-31004105 Michael L. "Mike" Fostel 07/12/2011
SC-290467 Jarvis Johnson 07/08/2011
SC-3100391 Linda Young-Anglley 07/07/2011
SC-2912294 Yvonne Davis 07/07/2011
SC-31010320 William W. Zedler 07/06/2011
SC-31004100 Virginia "Ginger" Simonson, Campaign Treasurer, Flower Mound Cares Petition Association 06/30/2011
SC-3100363 Allen "Craig" Eiland 06/30/2011
SC-2911283 Amy Ellsworth, Campaign Treasurer, Texas For Dan Gattis, Inc. 06/30/2011
SC-31005164 Samuel Munn, Campaign Treasurer, Galveston County Democratic Party 06/27/2011
SC-2912309 Norma Chavez 06/23/2011
SC-3100237 J. B. Smith 06/20/2011
SC-31004119 Michael Phillips, Campaign Treasurer, Lone Star Democratic Club of Montgomery County 06/17/2011
SC-3100111 Thomas C. Cole 06/17/2011
SC-31008263 Paula R. Turner 06/16/2011
SC-31006193 M. W. Martinez 06/13/2011
SC-3100386 Jessica Farrar 06/03/2011
SC-3100102 William L. Gulley 05/31/2011
SC-31012440 Gloria Rodriguez 05/27/2011
SC-31006190 Michael Smith 05/27/2011
SC-3100385 Melissa Goodwin 05/27/2011
SC-31005137 Ismael "Kino" Flores 05/25/2011
SC-2911288 Lon M. Burnam 05/24/2011
SC-31004125 Debra Lehrmann 05/23/2011
SC-31011378 Fred Rangel 05/20/2011
SC-31008262 Thresa A. "Terry" Meza 05/19/2011
SC-3100252 Harold V. Dutton 05/19/2011
SC-31011403 Abraham Diaz 05/18/2011
SC-31011401 Abraham Diaz 05/18/2011
SC-31007201 Chris Riley 05/17/2011
SC-31006196 Laura Morrison 05/16/2011
SC-3110223 Washington County Shooting Club, Inc. 05/16/2011
SC-31006195 Randi K. Shade 05/12/2011
SC-31011376 Brian B. Smith 05/09/2011
SC-31004116 Nicolasa M. Mireles 05/09/2011
SC-3110222 Open Door Ministries 05/06/2011
SC-31007207 Sheryl Cole 05/05/2011
SC-3100123 Joseph Deshotel 05/05/2011
SC-2910219 Texas Jobs & Opportunity, Build A Secure Future, Inc. PAC 04/20/2011
SC-2908194 Garnet Coleman 04/20/2011
SC-3100375 Bill Weddle 04/19/2011
SC-31005169 Susan Criss 04/18/2011
SC-2911285 Valinda Bolton 04/14/2011
SC-31005154 Jason Kyle 04/07/2011
SC-2909208 Christopher Ray 04/01/2011
SC-31006170 R. Ted Howard, Campaign Treasurer, Midlothian Together 03/25/2011
SC-31005154 Gary Hensel 03/25/2011
SC-31005154 R. Ted Howard, Campaign Treasurer, Midlothian Together 03/25/2011
SC-2911275 Dan Gattis 03/25/2011
SC-2909209 Bonnie Rangel 03/25/2011
SC-2908196 Bonnie Rangel 03/25/2011
SC-31009297 Raul Torres 03/22/2011
SC-2910227 Roberto R. Alonzo 03/22/2011
SC-31011407 Arthur C. Reyna Jr. 03/21/2011
SC-31011406 Arthur C. Reyna Jr. 03/21/2011
SC-31011404 Arthur C. Reyna Jr. 03/21/2011
SC-31007204 Rick Perry 03/21/2011
SC-31007203 Rick Perry 03/21/2011
SC-31006179 Terry J. Davis 03/21/2011
SC-2911290 Kathy Hubbard 03/21/2011
SC-31008260 Linda Love, Campaign Treasurer, North Dallas Texas Democratic Women 03/18/2011
SC-31004118 Pamela Gabriel Craig 03/18/2011
SC-31010374 Gary Ritchie 03/17/2011
SC-31009270 Lenis W. Pierce, III 03/14/2011
SC-3100241 Edward Jennings Pape, III 03/03/2011
SC-2906160 Annise Parker 02/01/2011
SC-3100122 Vann Pressley 01/26/2011
SC-2906162 Wanda Adams 01/07/2011
SC-2905115 Anne Clutterbuck 01/07/2011
SC-2907186 Linda Eissler, Campaign Treasurer, Montgomery County Republican Women 01/05/2011
SC-31006188 Cathey C. McKinney 01/04/2011
SC-31004131 Ricardo Rosales, Sr. 01/04/2011
SC-2910264 Rafael Anchia 01/04/2011

SC-31004133 William "Bill" Burch 12/28/2010
SC-2905137 Priscilla Kelly 12/28/2010
SC-31006181 Albert H. Newton 12/23/2010
SC-31006189 Deborah Sargeant 12/22/2010
SC-3100245 Hiram McBeth, III 12/21/2010
SC-31008238 Charles M. Miles, Campaign Treasurer, Black Voters Action Project 12/20/2010
SC-290340 Jerry Shults 12/17/2010
SC-3100101 Jacob W. Spradlin 12/14/2010
SC-2910267 Javier Farias 12/14/2010
SC-2904100 Javier Farias 12/14/2010
SC-2812388 Royce West 12/06/2010
SC-2909210 James Rinefierd, Campaign Treasurer, Human Rights Campaign Texas Families PAC 11/29/2010
SC-2906159 Dwayne Eugene Adams 11/24/2010
SC-31004114 Magnolia Sign Source, Inc. 11/22/2010
SC-31007234 Sylvia Spivey 11/18/2010
SC-3100115 Ellen Cohen 11/18/2010
SC-2905126 James Gilbert Rodriguez 11/18/2010
SC-2909217 James R. Ash 11/17/2010
SC-2905123 Robert J. Adam 11/17/2010
SC-290346 James Graham 11/16/2010
SC-3100124 Ateja Dukes, Campaign Treasurer, Dawnna Dukes Campaign 11/15/2010
SC-2905113 Antoinette Lawrence 11/15/2010
SC-2909214 Edwin E. Rinehart 11/09/2010
SC-31008239 Edward O'Rourke, Campaign Treasurer, Citizens And Labor For Good Government 11/08/2010
SC-31006176 John R. Scott 11/03/2010
SC-2907173 MJ Khan 11/03/2010
SC-3100371 Avinash Rangra 11/01/2010
SC-3100103 Clarence W. Griffin 10/28/2010
SC-2905118 Emma Acosta 10/28/2010
SC-2811383 Karen Mahoney 09/24/2010
SC-2908190 Rose Wall, Campaign Treasurer, GLBT Political Caucus PAC 09/23/2010
SC-2907183 Ronald C. Green 09/22/2010
SC-2912306 Jeffrey Hons, Campaign Treasurer, Winning For Women: A PAC For The Government Affairs Council at PPSASCT 09/13/2010
SC-31004102 Nick Sanders 09/10/2010
SC-3100259 Douglas C. Reeves 09/10/2010
SC-3100258 Douglas C. Reeves 09/10/2010
SC-2906164 Sue Lovell 09/07/2010
SC-290351 R. Gary Montgomery 09/07/2010
SC-31004115 David W. Standlee 09/02/2010
SC-2907188 Leslie Rosenblatt, Campaign Treasurer, Montgomery County Democratic Executive Committee 08/30/2010
SC-290458 Mary Berlanga 08/27/2010
SC-2909207 Mary Pat Higgins 08/20/2010
SC-2908201 Cary Jennings, Campaign Treasurer, Planned Parenthood of North Texas Action Fund Political Committee 08/20/2010
SC-290480 Larry J. Galbreath 08/09/2010
SC-290237 Chris Gonzales 08/09/2010
SC-2910225 Hilda G. Caceres 08/06/2010
SC-2907172 No Bonds For Billionaires PAC 08/04/2010
SC-2912308 Noemi M. Lopez, Campaign Treasurer, Texas Women's Political Caucus Campaign Support Committee 07/26/2010
SC-290236 Patricia Bolton-Legg 07/22/2010
SC-290229 Norman Parrish 07/05/2010
SC-2912300 Mark Gilliam 07/02/2010
SC-2912299 Mark Gilliam 07/02/2010
SC-2912297 Mark Gilliam 07/02/2010
SC-2908197 Claude Hunter 07/02/2010
SC-3100244 Jerry D. Hoagland 06/29/2010
SC-2910269 Rene Nunez 06/29/2010
SC-3100369 Rhonda Truitt Welch 06/24/2010
SC-2810358 James O. Metts Sr. 06/24/2010
SC-2803116 Lyda Ness-Garcia 06/21/2010
SC-2905139 David Luevano, Campaign Treasurer, Americans For Energy Independence 06/18/2010
SC-2809334 Joe Heflin 06/14/2010
SC-2911289 Bruce Parrott 05/20/2010
SC-2909202 Joseph Jaworski 05/20/2010
SC-2908193 Joseph Jaworski 05/20/2010
SC-290102 Louis Stoerner 05/20/2010
SC-3100118 Clyde Haak 05/14/2010
SC-290339 James E. Nelson 05/13/2010
SC-2910271 John R. Barton 05/10/2010
SC-2905124 Melissa Noriega 05/10/2010
SC-2905121 Jose A. Lozano 05/10/2010
SC-3100370 Joan Harvey 05/03/2010
SC-290354 Sharon Keller (Settlement Agreement) (Order Granting Dismissal) 04/28/2010
SC-2810363 Matt Masden 03/31/2010
SC-2908191 Michael Phillips 03/22/2010
SC-2809318 Donnie Dippel 03/19/2010
SC-2812386 Sylvester Turner 03/15/2010
SC-290230 Rachel Beavers 03/15/2010
SC-2907177 Donna Barr 03/12/2010
SC-290108 Thomas Williams 03/08/2010
SC-290107 Thomas Williams 03/08/2010
SC-2909218 Burnice J. Gaines Jr. 03/04/2010
SC-2905120 Buck Werner 02/25/2010
SC-290466 Buck Werner 02/25/2010
SC-2807297 Joseph Allen Provost 02/19/2010
SC-290484 Jerry Russ 02/19/2010
SC-2811379 Tarris Woods 01/28/2010
SC-2807287 Abel Herrero 01/28/2010
SC-2809332 Billy Martinez 01/05/2010
SC-290109 William J. Schaefer 01/05/2010
SC-2811377 Nickolas George Ramus Jr. 01/04/2010
SC-2807286 Pete Gallego 01/04/2010
SC-280282 Phillip S. King 01/04/2010

SC-2905107 Jim Wade 12/31/2009
SC-2809329 Amadeo Ortiz 12/29/2009
SC-2807272 John Whitmire 12/29/2009
SC-2905129 Les R. Tarrance 12/28/2009
SC-2811382 Elizabeth Beeton 12/28/2009
SC-2810351 William W. Zedler 12/28/2009
SC-290473 Don Surratt 12/28/2009
SC-290461 Rene Nunez 12/28/2009
SC-290459 Patricia Hardy 12/28/2009
SC-2906142 Charles Richard Whitehurst 12/22/2009
SC-2904102 Nick Sanders 12/22/2009
SC-2808302 Charles A. Rosenthal 12/22/2009
SC-290465 R. Christopher Bell 12/22/2009
SC-2905131 Bill R. Martinez Sr. 12/21/2009
SC-2905130 Stephen L. Blackman 12/21/2009
SC-2808308 Michael W. Hamilton 12/21/2009
SC-2808307 Michael W. Hamilton 12/21/2009
SC-2808306 Michael W. Hamilton 12/21/2009
SC-2808305 Michael W. Hamilton 12/21/2009
SC-290105 Wayne Glasscock 12/21/2009
SC-2809327 Charles L. "Chuck" Hopson 12/18/2009
SC-2908198 Peggy S. Hausman 12/17/2009
SC-290471 Billy Wickliffe 12/17/2009
SC-290460 Billy Wickliffe 12/17/2009
SC-2807284 Yvonne Davis 12/16/2009
SC-2810357 Ernest "Ed" Chance 12/14/2009
SC-2806242 Armando Gonzales 12/09/2009
SC-290234 Phyllis W. Sanborn 11/16/2009
SC-2805225 Bill Taylor, Campaign Treasurer of BoerneForward 10/14/2009
SC-2803164 Ricardo "Rick" Flores 09/24/2009
SC-2810366 Ruth McClendon 09/09/2009
SC-2807283 Joaquin Castro 09/08/2009
SC-290103 Dianna D. Puccetti 09/08/2009
SC-2811376 Elias Maldonado 09/02/2009
SC-2807292 Silvia Brooks Williams 08/31/2009
SC-2807289 Charles Hopson 08/31/2009
SC-2811375 Mark Homer 08/28/2009
SC-2807288 Mark Homer 08/28/2009
SC-280289 Mario Ramirez 08/28/2009
SC-2807298 Albert Lee Lemons 08/26/2009
SC-2809330 Toribio "T.D." Davila 08/24/2009
SC-2808314 Michael L. Meador 08/19/2009
SC-2809324 Frank Gutierrez 08/13/2009
SC-2706135 Amy's Ice Creams, Inc. (Agreed Final Judgment) 08/13/2009
SC-270562 Amy's Ice Creams, Inc. (Agreed Final Judgment) 08/13/2009
SC-2805232 Robert T. Clifton 08/06/2009
SC-2803115 John R. Martin III 08/04/2009
SC-2807281 James Dunnam 07/30/2009
SC-2807280 James Dunnam 07/30/2009
SC-2805236 John Howard Cross 07/24/2009
SC-2804212 Kim I. Morrell 07/13/2009
SC-280265 Jerry Madden 07/13/2009
SC-2802101 Albert E. "Al" Edwards 07/10/2009
SC-2802100 Albert E. "Al" Edwards 07/10/2009
SC-2803162 Maria Elena Morales 07/08/2009
SC-2807293 Charles H. Taylor Sr. 07/07/2009
SC-2805230 Alfred Lacy 07/07/2009
SC-2712237 Gerald Eversole 07/07/2009
SC-2712236 Gerald Eversole 07/07/2009
SC-2807279 Peter Morrison 07/06/2009
SC-2803113 Larry J Lynch 07/06/2009
SC-2807282 Barbara Mallory Caraway 07/02/2009
SC-2806249 Timothy Holifield 06/30/2009
SC-2807291 Michael Villarreal 06/25/2009
SC-2804197 Marjorie King 06/25/2009
SC-2809321 Wallace Kenneth Law 06/24/2009
SC-2708199 Bill Thomas Webb 06/16/2009
SC-2805233 Matthew Lafata 06/08/2009
SC-2709206 Garnet Coleman 06/08/2009
SC-2811381 Harold Beaird 05/14/2009
SC-2803146 Carol Wayne Carley 05/14/2009
SC-2805234 William M. Coldwell 05/12/2009
SC-2805227 Grady W. Smithey Jr. 05/12/2009
SC-2809326 Sidney Miller 05/08/2009
SC-290233 John R. Ames 05/08/2009
SC-280279 Robert Hunter 05/08/2009
SC-2811371 Lanny Moriarty 05/05/2009
SC-2808309 Don Chumley 05/05/2009
SC-2811384 R. Christopher Bell 05/04/2009
SC-290235 Enrique Escobedo Jr. 05/04/2009
SC-2805217 Tommy Robnett 04/24/2009
SC-2803134 Jimmy Thornton Jr. 04/22/2009
SC-2712234 Ron J. Price 04/22/2009
SC-2805228 James Keffer 04/20/2009
SC-2802109 Ismael "Kino" Flores 03/31/2009
SC-2805216 Jeff Freeman 03/26/2009
SC-2803154 Hubert Vo 03/19/2009
SC-2807296 Barbara Ann Gaston 03/11/2009
SC-2811378 Linda Colbert 03/09/2009
SC-2810354 Jeff Heintschel 03/06/2009
SC-280248 Corbin Van Arsdale 03/06/2009
SC-2807294 Thelma Marie McCall 03/05/2009
SC-280295 Adolph Canales 03/05/2009
SC-2803148 Dorothy Welch 03/03/2009
SC-2811373 Lyda Ann Thomas 02/26/2009
SC-2808304 Gene E. DeForest 02/25/2009
SC-2803153 Daniel Garcia 02/20/2009
SC-2803133 Janet R. Lindsey 01/27/2009
SC-280264 Dee Anderson 01/27/2009
SC-2705110 Henry Seay, III 01/12/2009
SC-280259 Fred Keefer 01/07/2009
SC-2808310 Travis Bishop 01/05/2009
SC-280281 Linda Harper-Brown 01/05/2009
SC-280123 Jack Haigh 01/05/2009

SC-2803132 Victor A. "Tony" Stines 12/30/2008
SC-280271 Thomas Annunziato 12/30/2008
SC-280284 Rene Oliveira 12/29/2008
SC-280236 Deborah Riddle 12/23/2008
SC-280114 Deborah Riddle 12/23/2008
SC-280245 Rebecca Tatum 12/22/2008
SC-280269 Edwin "Bud" Henry 12/19/2008
SC-2808312 David Hill 12/18/2008
SC-280127 Ismael "Kino" Flores 12/18/2008
SC-2711227 Frederick H. Brown 12/17/2008
SC-280128 Ateja Dukes, Treasurer, Dawnna Dukes Campaign 12/16/2008
SC-2708187 Evelyn "Sue" Miller 12/11/2008
SC-2708176 Evelyn "Sue" Miller 12/11/2008
SC-2707161 Nathan L. Hecht (Agreed Final Judgment) 12/11/2008
SC-2706140 Evelyn "Sue" Miller 12/11/2008
SC-2706139 Evelyn "Sue" Miller 12/11/2008
SC-2706121 Evelyn "Sue" Miller 12/11/2008
SC-2706117 Evelyn "Sue" Miller 12/11/2008
SC-2706116 Evelyn "Sue" Miller 12/11/2008
SC-270452 Gregory Garcia 12/11/2008
SC-270117 John Carona 12/09/2008
SC-2711226 Terri J. Wilson 12/02/2008
SC-2803129 Timothy McWashington, Jr. 11/18/2008
SC-2708188 Gregory F. Arthur 11/17/2008
SC-2807285 Trey Martinez Fischer 11/13/2008
SC-2803117 Devin Bates 11/13/2008
SC-2711231 Rebecca Tatum, Treasurer, The Woodlands Voice PAC 11/13/2008
SC-280251 Devin Bates 11/13/2008
SC-2803131 Joe Shockley 11/12/2008
SC-2803114 James Gentry 11/12/2008
SC-2707158 Carl Isett 11/12/2008
SC-2705114 Carl Isett 11/12/2008
SC-280272 Joseph M. Adams 11/12/2008
SC-2805240 Combined Law Enforcement Associations of Texas PAC 11/06/2008
SC-2709200 W. Robert Eissler 10/30/2008
SC-2705113 W. Robert Eissler 10/30/2008
SC-2611243 W. Robert Eissler 10/30/2008
SC-2611238 W. Robert Eissler 10/30/2008
SC-2807290 Eddie Rodriguez 10/24/2008
SC-2802105 Albert E. "Al" Edwards 09/30/2008
SC-280299 Albert E. "Al" Edwards 09/30/2008
SC-2803136 Sammie Scott 09/18/2008
SC-280253 Maxine Longoria-Nash 09/16/2008
SC-280129 Maxine Longoria-Nash 09/16/2008
SC-280266 Tommy Azopardi 09/11/2008
SC-2709202 Thomas A. Schoolcraft 09/09/2008
SC-270335 David S. McIver Jr. 09/09/2008
SC-270337 Mary M. Tollett 09/08/2008
SC-2803137 John Bramlett 09/03/2008
SC-2710211 Texas Medical Association 09/03/2008
SC-280263 Donald Margo II 08/29/2008
SC-280254 Donald Margo II 08/29/2008
SC-2707162 Lydia E. Caballero 08/21/2008
SC-270594 Glenn Rhymes 08/21/2008
SC-2710208 Jamie Avelar, Treasurer, Americans For Energy Independence 07/21/2008
SC-2803145 William Van Alstyne 07/16/2008
SC-280125 Gilbert Flores 07/16/2008
SC-270333 John F. Healey, Jr. 07/15/2008
SC-280277 Stephen Frost 07/10/2008
SC-2710217 Jim H. Smith, Jr. 07/09/2008
SC-280247 Frederick Edwards 07/09/2008
SC-280132 Frederick Edwards 07/09/2008
SC-280273 Dennis Bonnen 07/07/2008
SC-270336 John W. Wiesner 07/07/2008
SC-270328 William "Randy" Bates 07/07/2008
SC-2612266 Jerry Patterson 07/02/2008
SC-280280 Mike Jackson 07/02/2008
SC-270104 Lois Kolkhorst 07/01/2008
SC-2711228 Carol Greaney-Wurst 06/27/2008
SC-280240 John Reyna 06/25/2008
SC-280288 Sylvester Turner 06/24/2008
SC-270225 Rick Hardcastle 06/23/2008
SC-270115 Craig Estes 05/28/2008
SC-2612270 Mike Krusee 05/14/2008
SC-2707169 James P. Caruso 05/06/2008
SC-2612268 Carl Isett 05/06/2008
SC-270220 W.A. "Andy" Meyers 05/06/2008
SC-2710212 Elizabeth E. Coker 05/05/2008
SC-2611234 Elizabeth E. Coker 05/05/2008
SC-270338 Elizabeth E. Coker 05/02/2008
SC-270332 Elizabeth E. Coker 05/02/2008
SC-270329 Elizabeth E. Coker 05/02/2008
SC-2612269 Kel Seliger 05/01/2008
SC-2707172 Vicki Graham, Treasurer, Taxpayers for Responsible Government 04/30/2008
SC-2707171 Ardith H. Garner 04/30/2008
SC-2707170 Kenneth Dempsey 04/30/2008
SC-2612267 Robert Zamora 04/28/2008
SC-2706142 George Matthew Kakkanatt 04/24/2008
SC-2708198 Tony Tobias 04/22/2008
SC-270106 Anna Mowery 04/21/2008
SC-2712235 Michael A. McDougal 04/16/2008
SC-2803112 Beth Villareal 04/15/2008
SC-270446 Richard Carlile 04/14/2008
SC-2612262 Dan Patrick 04/10/2008
SC-270564 Charlie Ortega 03/17/2008
SC-270597 Ellen Clark 03/13/2008
SC-2612257 Ken Paxton 03/12/2008
SC-2609190 Maxine Weatherford 03/11/2008
SC-2604131 Maxine Weatherford 03/11/2008
SC-270108 Maxine Weatherford 03/11/2008
SC-2610201 Marilyn Rimer 03/10/2008
SC-2612264 Jon Lindsay 03/06/2008
SC-2710209 David K. Walker 02/26/2008
SC-2708185 Andrew J. Mytelka 02/26/2008
SC-2612256 John Otto 02/26/2008
SC-2612249 Suzanna Gratia Hupp 02/14/2008
SC-2608184 Toby Goodman (Court of Appeals Opinion) 02/12/2008
SC-270221 Prince H. McDowell 02/08/2008
SC-270103 Jodie Laubenberg 01/11/2008
SC-2706149 Frankie Harris 01/08/2008
SC-270453 Juan M. Garcia 01/08/2008
SC-270113 Bryan Hughes 01/08/2008
SC-2708184 Rebekah G. "Weez" Doherty 01/07/2008
SC-2706149 Edwin Grant 01/07/2008
SC-270112 Jane Nelson 01/07/2008
SC-270565 Raymond E. Morales 01/04/2008
SC-270460 Raymond E. Morales 01/04/2008
SC-270111 Robert Nichols 01/04/2008
SC-2708177 Cynthia White 01/02/2008

SC-2610201 Jay Loretta Masterson 12/27/2007
SC-270107 Jerry A. Madden 12/04/2007
SC-2606162 Abraham Saenz, Jr. 12/03/2007
SC-2612261 Joe Nixon 11/28/2007
SC-2612263 G. E. "Buddy" West 11/27/2007
SC-2612245 Vicki Truitt 11/26/2007
SC-270223 Dennis Bonnen 11/26/2007
SC-2612250 Allan Ritter 11/20/2007
SC-2612251 Eugene "Gene" Seaman 11/15/2007
SC-2612265 Ruben Hope 11/12/2007
SC-2612254 Peggy Hamric 11/12/2007
SC-2611240 Nancy Pogue Allen 11/12/2007
SC-270450 Fanniece Hawkins 10/26/2007
SC-2611241 Aransas Pass Development Group, Ltd. 10/25/2007
SC-2611241 Aransas Pass Development Group 10/25/2007
SC-2612246 Edmundo Castellanos 09/25/2007
SC-2612248 Annie Rebecca Elliott 09/17/2007
SC-2706123 Les R. Tarrance, Sr. 09/13/2007
SC-2611242 John E. Davis 09/12/2007
SC-250432 Jay Aiyer 09/12/2007
SC-2611235 Robert "Bob" Willis 09/11/2007
SC-2612253 Burt Hamric 09/10/2007
SC-2606164 Melinda Wheatley 09/10/2007
SC-2705103 Pedro "Pete" Zamora 09/04/2007
SC-2606166 Shoanette Harper 08/28/2007
SC-2605133 Kathy L. Mitchell 08/22/2007
SC-2605155 Mario Gallegos, Jr. 08/03/2007
SC-270114 Gary Elkins 08/01/2007
SC-2706115 Cynthia White 07/26/2007
SC-2705109 Cynthia White 07/26/2007
SC-2705100 Tandra L. Dickey 07/26/2007
SC-2611237 Frederick P. Forlano 07/26/2007
SC-2605135 Bill Bunch and Save Our Springs Alliance, Inc. 07/26/2007
SC-260372 Bill Bunch and Save Our Springs Alliance, Inc. 07/26/2007
SC-2609193 Eugene J. "Gene" Seaman 07/25/2007
SC-2606167 Barbara Dane Swadling 07/24/2007
SC-270116 Dan Gattis 07/24/2007
SC-270105 Edmund Kuempel 07/24/2007
SC-2610213 Anna Mowery 07/23/2007
SC-2610207 Anna Mowery 07/23/2007
SC-270102 Sid Miller 07/23/2007
SC-2611236 John Rapkoch 07/19/2007
SC-270224 Bob Griggs 07/19/2007
SC-2611225 Albert Hawkins 07/16/2007
SC-2608176 Sidney Miller 07/11/2007
SC-2604129 Jim Blair and Nelda Luce Blair 06/27/2007
SC-2604105 Jim Blair and Nelda Luce Blair 06/27/2007
SC-2610211 Robert Petrie 05/15/2007
SC-2605156 Libertarian Party of Texas 05/11/2007
SC-2605156 Anthony Garcia 05/11/2007
SC-2605156 Geoffrey Neale 05/11/2007
SC-270219 Daneil I. Scarth 05/11/2007
SC-2610223 Gustavo Ramirez 05/10/2007
SC-2610222 Gustavo Ramirez 05/10/2007
SC-2610221 Gustavo Ramirez 05/10/2007
SC-2610220 Gustavo Ramirez 05/10/2007
SC-2610219 Gustavo Ramirez 05/10/2007
SC-2610218 Gustavo Ramirez 05/10/2007
SC-2610217 Gustavo Ramirez 05/10/2007
SC-270109 Terry Simons 05/10/2007
SC-260382 F. Lee Cornelison 05/07/2007
SC-2611231 Ann Hodge 05/04/2007
SC-2610216 Ann Hodge 05/04/2007
SC-2610202 Tom Rickhoff 05/02/2007
SC-2608183 B. Edward Heathcott 05/01/2007
SC-270118 Bob Hebert 04/30/2007
SC-260391 Jerry Kelly 04/30/2007
SC-2611229 Jesse H. Martinez 04/26/2007
SC-2607172 Albert W. McKnight 04/12/2007
SC-2608181 Gabriel A. Castro 03/27/2007
SC-2604132 Sherry Lyle 03/22/2007
SC-2610214 William G. Baumbach 03/08/2007
SC-2605146 James Smith 03/08/2007
SC-2605136 Ransom Jones, Jr. 03/08/2007
SC-2610195 Barbara A. Tague 03/06/2007
SC-2609188 Juan Cantu 03/06/2007
SC-2610215 John E. Davis 03/05/2007
SC-2610197 John E. Davis 03/05/2007
SC-2604120 Rodney Ahart 03/05/2007
SC-2609186 Phylis Speedlin 02/27/2007
SC-260242 Louis Malfaro 02/26/2007
SC-2604107 Penny Roberts 02/23/2007
SC-260246 Donna Howard 02/23/2007
SC-2610204 Shirley F. Craft 02/20/2007
SC-260262 Johnnie Q. Ward, II 02/09/2007
SC-260234 Robert Petrie 01/31/2007
SC-260119 Chris Valadez 01/31/2007
SC-2604103 Charles Wayne Robison 01/25/2007
SC-2607169 John E. Davis 01/19/2007
SC-2608179 Sylvia Spivey 01/10/2007
SC-260105 Bill Weddle 01/09/2007

SC-260395 Albert W. McKnight 12/29/2006
SC-260370 David E. Fields 12/27/2006
SC-260252 Sharon Easley 12/27/2006
SC-2507145 Rodney Fowler 12/18/2006
SC-260368 Robert Aguirre, and All Children Matter Texas PAC 12/18/2006
SC-2604118 Phil Duprey 12/14/2006
SC-2604126 Dwight Arnold 12/05/2006
SC-2512242 Ronald C. Green 11/28/2006
SC-2508152 Wright Gore, III 11/27/2006
SC-250586 Wright Gore III and Western Seafood Co. 11/27/2006
SC-260371 Robert C. McIntyre, Jr. 11/07/2006
SC-2509163 Rick Schneider 11/06/2006
SC-260264 Terry R. Simons 11/06/2006
SC-260245 Melanie M. Oberlin 11/03/2006
SC-260243 Stephen Truesdell 11/03/2006
SC-2605154 Advanced Micro Devices 10/23/2006
SC-2512244 Carol Alvarado 10/19/2006
SC-2510180 Carol Alvarado 10/19/2006
SC-260249 Norma Chavez 10/19/2006
SC-260226 Cristobal Rojas 10/19/2006
SC-2605145 Charles Kaufmann 10/18/2006
SC-260122 Eduardo Gamboa 10/13/2006
SC-2604101 Vaughn Brock 10/09/2006
SC-260227 Santiago "Jimmy" Sanchez 10/09/2006
SC-260385 C. K. Stevenson 10/05/2006
SC-2512241 Orlando Sanchez 10/04/2006
SC-260248 Walter Wayne Christian 10/04/2006
SC-2511189 Addie Wiseman 09/15/2006
SC-2511192 Jennifer Kim 09/05/2006
SC-2512249 Beverly Malazzo 08/24/2006
SC-2511195 William H. "Bill" White 08/24/2006
SC-2604127 John Rapkoch 08/18/2006
SC-2605140 Liberty Materials, Inc. 08/11/2006
SC-2512251 Eloy R. Garcia 08/11/2006
SC-260376 Michael Patrick McCleary 08/11/2006
SC-260254 Bryce Welch 08/10/2006
SC-2604121 Kevin H. Calcote 08/09/2006
SC-260117 Robert W. Francis 08/09/2006
SC-2605142 Guy Hancock and Guy Hancock Investments, Inc. 08/08/2006
SC-2604130 Amy Brumley 08/08/2006
SC-2512245 Randy Gray 08/07/2006
SC-260388 John S. Adkins 08/04/2006
SC-2510179 Adrian Garcia 08/01/2006
SC-260106 John Thrift 07/31/2006
SC-260386 Byron Theodosis 07/28/2006
SC-2604119 Denise M. Leitch 07/27/2006
SC-2511187 Annise Parker 07/25/2006
SC-2510178 Antoinette Lawrence 06/23/2006
SC-2510168 Scott Toupin 06/16/2006
SC-2510168 Stephen Truesdell 06/16/2006
SC-2506122 Scott Toupin 06/16/2006
SC-2506120 William B. Brooks 06/16/2006
SC-260112 Vaughn Brock 06/08/2006
SC-260110 Vaughn Brock 06/08/2006
SC-2512243 Bruce K. Tatro 05/31/2006
SC-2511188 Mark Ellis 05/30/2006
SC-250446 Paige Wooten 05/18/2006
SC-250445 Paige Wooten 05/18/2006
SC-250444 Paige Wooten 05/18/2006
SC-2505101 Denise Turner 05/11/2006
SC-2508153 Orlando Sanchez 05/10/2006
SC-2510166 Susan Delgado 05/01/2006
SC-2509165 Edwin E. Rinehart 04/19/2006
SC-2511191 Betty Dunkerley 04/17/2006
SC-2510176 Betty Dunkerley 04/10/2006
SC-250461 Jerome Tilghman 03/30/2006
SC-2506124 Jeff Pelletier 03/10/2006
SC-2507148 Orlando Sanchez 03/03/2006
SC-2508159 Heather Phillips 02/09/2006
SC-250592 Heather Phillips 02/09/2006
SC-2505114 C. A. Sanford & Committee to Re-Elect 02/03/2006
SC-250436 Bill Caldwell 02/03/2006
SC-250587 Justin Ramos 01/23/2006
SC-2507135 William H. "Bill" White 01/13/2006
SC-250213 William H. "Bill" White 01/13/2006

SC-2506118 Orlando Sanchez 12/20/2005
SC-2506128 Michael Castleberry 12/14/2005
SC-2507136 Herb Butrum 12/13/2005
SC-2507139 Rodney E. Ahart 11/29/2005
SC-250452 Joseph (Joe) A. Michels 11/29/2005
SC-2506125 Betti Flores 11/28/2005
SC-2507146 Raul Alvarez 11/23/2005
SC-250579 Darlene Wilson 11/22/2005
SC-250450 Billy Weldon Caldwell 11/08/2005
SC-2410168 Carol Drake 11/03/2005
SC-250568 Hershel P. McCullough 11/03/2005
SC-2506117 Norman Adams 10/12/2005
SC-250570 Holly Anawaty 10/06/2005
SC-2409140 Scott Toupin 10/05/2005
SC-250591 Rodney E. Ahart 10/05/2005
SC-250599 Randy Roberts 10/04/2005
SC-250582 Betti Flores 10/04/2005
SC-250577 Joe Slovacek 10/04/2005
SC-250574 Kathryn Wood 09/30/2005
SC-250594 Rodney Baden 09/26/2005
SC-2411211 Victor L. Burnett 09/14/2005
SC-2411202 Victor L. Burnett 09/14/2005
SC-2410165 Patricia (Trish) Gibbins 09/14/2005
SC-2410146 Victor L. Burnett 09/14/2005
SC-2407121 William Craig Bradshaw 09/08/2005
SC-250578 Rebecca Cox 08/31/2005
SC-2411210 Daniel Chavez 08/30/2005
SC-2411209 Daniel Chavez 08/30/2005
SC-250573 Jeffrey Nielsen 08/26/2005
SC-2410172 Kathryn Hubener 08/19/2005
SC-2410169 Kathryn Hubener 08/19/2005
SC-250443 A. B. Owens 08/18/2005
SC-250434 James Hicks & B.C.K. Inc. 08/18/2005
SC-250211 Eddie John Vogt 08/12/2005
SC-250576 Mark Volpendesta 08/09/2005
SC-250571 Sue L. Brewis 08/08/2005
SC-250463 James Beck 08/08/2005
SC-250460 James Beck 08/08/2005
SC-250457 Doctor Joseph A. Zavaletta 08/08/2005
SC-250437 Joyce Cosgrove 08/08/2005
SC-250462 H. Lee Stanley 08/03/2005
SC-250569 Sherry Boyles 08/01/2005
SC-250428 Gray's Insurance Agency, Inc. 08/01/2005
SC-2506119 Pat Hallisey 07/29/2005
SC-250589 John Allen Grace 07/29/2005
SC-250427 Lone Star Services, Inc. 07/29/2005
SC-240223 Lane Nichols 06/27/2005
SC-240573 Mark Merrill 06/17/2005
SC-2410196 Nan Stanford 05/16/2005
SC-2410190 Gerry Davis 05/16/2005
SC-2406107 Ruben Gomez 02/28/2005
SC-2410171 Mark Strama 02/18/2005
SC-2410164 R. P. "Pat" Burnet, Jr. 02/11/2005
SC-2409133 Joe M. Parnell 02/11/2005
SC-2412213 Ron Price 02/10/2005
SC-2410141 Ron West 01/27/2005
SC-240585 Joe Lozano 01/12/2005

SC-240586 Joshua A. Lawson 12/17/2004
SC-2406119 Reginald Sutton 12/13/2004
SC-2406113 Michael L. Meador 12/06/2004
SC-2408125 William Burnett 11/30/2004
SC-240578 Edwin E. Rinehart 11/29/2004
SC-240336 Gerald Birnberg 11/09/2004
SC-240221 Frank Ditto 10/15/2004
SC-2406114 Tana Shilling 10/12/2004
SC-2406114 Michael Voit 10/12/2004
SC-240337 Linda Lou Harper-Brown 10/12/2004
SC-231180 Scott Johnson, Charles Keese, Mike McQuiston, Laura Montgomery, David Pierce, Stan Smith, Lesa Warren, and Allen White 10/05/2004
SC-240461 Dale Berry 10/04/2004
SC-240460 Joseph D. Wardy, Jr. 09/30/2004
SC-240110 Keith A. Moore 09/17/2004
SC-240109 Timoteo Garza 09/17/2004
SC-240101 Michael L. Glover 09/17/2004
SC-2406109 Annette Lugo 08/17/2004
SC-240576 William Joseph Moylan, Jr. 08/16/2004
SC-240446 Yolanda Navarro Flores 08/16/2004
SC-240338 Diana P. Rawlins 08/16/2004
SC-240340 Floyd Wilson, Jr. 08/11/2004
SC-240584 Blanca Ramos 08/09/2004
SC-240583 Kathy Reeves 08/09/2004
SC-240456 Luis Alvarez 08/09/2004
SC-240226 Bruce McRae 08/09/2004
SC-240225 Landis Edward Clark 08/09/2004
SC-2406108 James A. England 08/04/2004
SC-240588 Ray Downs 08/02/2004
SC-240582 Luis Sanchez 08/02/2004
SC-240581 Lynn Yarbrough 08/02/2004
SC-240580 Dale M. Taylor 08/02/2004
SC-240574 Danny Douthit 08/02/2004
SC-240570 Jack Walker and Janice Alwes 08/02/2004
SC-2406110 Iris Zamudio 07/29/2004
SC-240579 Barbara Herrington 07/29/2004
SC-240577 Robert Presson 07/29/2004
SC-230748 Joan Bonner 07/22/2004
SC-230748 Virgie Grant-Brooks 07/22/2004
SC-230747 Shikara Brown 07/22/2004
SC-211170 John Williams, Pat Elfrink, Dewey Markum, David Averitt, Jr., Robert Hurley, John Patino, Tracy Henderson, and Phillip Jennings (District Court Order) 07/22/2004
SC-240218 David Bowman 06/07/2004
SC-231289 John Harrison As Campaign Treasurer For We're Voters United, Too 06/07/2004
SC-231288 John Freddie Grohman 05/21/2004
SC-231290 Albert Ross 05/19/2004
SC-231178 Suzanne Kramer 04/20/2004
SC-2209105 Sylvia R. Garcia 04/16/2004
SC-220999 Rolando Olvera, Jr. 04/05/2004
SC-231069 Ernest E. Chance 03/29/2004
SC-230525 Jeffrey Lee Branscome 03/10/2004
SC-2212141 John Doerfler, Mike Heiligenstein, Greg Boatright, David Hays, and Frank Limmer 03/05/2004
SC-230746 Esquire Conner 03/05/2004
SC-230746 Shelton Lee Hubbard 03/05/2004
SC-230744 Shelton Lee Hubbard 03/05/2004
SC-230743 Esquire Conner 03/05/2004
SC-230637 Sarah Cash Bailey 02/26/2004
SC-2212138 Wayne Christian 02/17/2004
SC-230746 Barbara Freshour Bose 02/12/2004
SC-230742 Barbara Freshour Bose 02/12/2004
SC-230963 Evelyn Lord 02/09/2004
SC-230524 Colleyville Citizens For Financial Sound & Ethical City Government and Frank Baker, III 02/05/2004
SC-231075 John Edwin Martin 02/02/2004
SC-230631 George Julius Foss 01/30/2004
SC-230633 Texas Municipal Police Association, Inc., TMPA Legal, Inc., and Texas Municipal Police Association Political Action Committee 01/29/2004
SC-220446 James Fantroy 01/29/2004
SC-231076 James Donald Stroup 01/28/2004
SC-230954 Duncanville Family Values Network, Mary Kae Kamm, and Lloyd Williams 01/16/2004
SC-230204 Filemon Esquivel, Jr. 01/15/2004

SC-220574 Carola G. Serrato, Oscar Castillo, Alice J. Black, Abel Garza, and Kathleen Lowman 12/29/2003
SC-230523 Richard Newton 12/23/2003
SC-230205 Tom Glenn 12/10/2003
SC-2209103 Gabriel Vasquez 11/13/2003
SC-220889 Charles Boudreaux 10/23/2003
SC-220889 Candace Flanary 10/23/2003
SC-2209101 Robert C. Jenevein 10/22/2003
SC-2209110 Billy Joe McCutcheon 10/09/2003
SC-220322 Leonel Alejandro 10/09/2003
SC-2209104 Lee P. Brown 10/06/2003
SC-220214 Lee P. Brown 10/06/2003
SC-230522 Joel I. Marks 10/02/2003
SC-2211132 William W. Ruth 10/01/2003
SC-230102 Louis Frank Repa 09/29/2003
SC-230310 Bernice Hanath 09/26/2003
SC-2211133 Cimron Campbell 08/29/2003
SC-230414 Bernetta Henville-Shannon 08/14/2003
SC-2211131 Frank Palomino 08/07/2003
SC-230309 Gerald Cleveland 08/07/2003
SC-230307 Kimberly Ashby 08/07/2003
SC-2211130 Jesse Quackenbush 08/04/2003
SC-2209100 Jerry Shults 07/18/2003
SC-210103 Mary C. Poss 07/03/2003
SC-220898 Hale Alderman 06/09/2003
SC-220461 Jack L. Sheridan 05/27/2003
SC-2209111 Property Owners Association Political Committee of Washington County 05/15/2003
SC-220453 Carroll G. Robinson 05/12/2003
SC-2209102 Bob Griggs 05/06/2003
SC-220678 Norman Hargrave 05/06/2003
SC-2210116 David Swinford 04/29/2003
SC-220894 David Swinford 04/29/2003
SC-220893 David Swinford 04/29/2003
SC-2211135 Royce D. Martin 04/25/2003
SC-220454 Larry Blackmon 03/07/2003
SC-220437 Gilberto Hinojosa 02/03/2003
SC-220444 Enrique "Kike" Martin 01/29/2003
SC-220679 James T. Deats 01/08/2003

SC-220573 A. N. "Nick" Vallado 12/16/2002
SC-220572 A. N. "Nick" Vallado 12/16/2002
SC-211275 Lloyd Wayne Oliver 12/16/2002
SC-220458 Mike Robinson 12/13/2002
SC-210647 The Honorable Richard J. Noriega 11/18/2002
SC-211272 Charles Suderman 11/13/2002
SC-220787 Annise Parker 11/08/2002
SC-220442 Antonio Yzaguirre, Jr. 11/08/2002
SC-990412 Vickie Tatum 11/07/2002
SC-220452 David R. Carpenter 11/07/2002
SC-220450 Kenneth D. West 11/06/2002
SC-220682 Lyles M. Fox 11/05/2002
SC-200530 Michael Bunch 11/04/2002
SC-990826 H. Adonn Slone 10/25/2002
SC-991242 Raynaldo Salazar, Jr. 10/11/2002
SC-220102 Patsy Perez 10/11/2002
SC-210545 James Logan 10/11/2002
SC-990412 Roland Jeter 09/25/2002
SC-201075 Juanita Salinas and Sandy Schweers 09/20/2002
SC-220683 William H. King, III 09/19/2002
SC-211171 Terry L. Jacobson 09/16/2002
SC-220107 Kelly Fero 09/13/2002
SC-201291 Chris Rivera 09/13/2002
SC-220216 Deborah Nekhom Harris 09/12/2002
SC-220463 Stephen P. Odom 08/30/2002
SC-220462 Stephen P. Odom 08/30/2002
SC-220215 Warren M. Yarbrough 08/08/2002
SC-211065 Virginia Grace Pressley 08/02/2002
SC-220323 Glynis Rosas 07/29/2002
SC-211273 Terry W. Mosier 07/18/2002
SC-220317 Daniel Archie Flynn 05/28/2002
SC-210964 Cary A. Israel 05/24/2002
SC-210646 John Sanders 05/14/2002
SC-200744 Betty D. Callaway 05/10/2002
SC-200851 Richard Evans 04/19/2002
SC-200415 Juan Antonio Garcia 04/19/2002
SC-210860 Sandra Crenshaw 04/05/2002
SC-200206 Ray C. Williams 04/02/2002
SC-980215 Anthony "Tony" Zapata 03/15/2002
SC-980214 Diane M. De La Garza 03/15/2002
SC-210438 Gary Kloepper 03/15/2002
SC-200743 Lisa D. Cole 03/15/2002
SC-200741 James Kevin Cole 03/15/2002
SC-200742 John Robert Bowman 03/13/2002
SC-210542 Mario A. Garcia, In His Capacity As Campaign Treasurer For The McAllen Coalition For Public Safety 03/07/2002
SC-210312 Gary W. Spivey 03/06/2002
SC-210427 Dewey Miller 03/04/2002
SC-210438 Jim Sloan 02/11/2002
SC-210438 Fred Busche 02/05/2002
SC-210648 Roger E. Casey 02/01/2002

SC-970420D Frank Harmon 12/13/2001
SC-970420C Frank Harmon 12/13/2001
SC-970420B Frank Harmon 12/13/2001
SC-970420A Frank Harmon 12/13/2001
SC-970420 Frank Harmon 12/13/2001
SC-200964 Al Lipscomb 12/12/2001
SC-210649 Round Rock Association of Professional Firefighters 12/07/2001
SC-210428 Allan Rushing 12/07/2001
SC-201074 Sharolyn Wood 12/06/2001
SC-201290 Chris Rivera 11/16/2001
SC-210101 Carolyn Golson and Tina Brown 11/15/2001
SC-200207 Kenneth Ray Jones 11/02/2001
SC-201071 Glenn Garcia 10/30/2001
SC-990410 Gina Parker, In Her Capacity as Campaign Treasurer For The Texas Republican Campaign Committee 10/22/2001
SC-201070 Victoria Frayser 10/05/2001
SC-201289 Joe Vasquez, Sr. 10/03/2001
SC-201288 Joe Vasquez, Sr. 10/03/2001
SC-210313 Charles A. Spencer and Let Us Vote Corpus Christi 09/26/2001
SC-210426 Samuel L. Neal 09/07/2001
SC-201073 Jim Wolverton 09/05/2001
SC-210541 Bob Morgan 09/04/2001
SC-210209 Peggy A. Armstrong 08/31/2001
SC-210208 Peggy A. Armstrong 08/31/2001
SC-991033 Martin Buckley, Ralph Carrigan, and Ed Knight 08/07/2001
SC-200416 John Milam 07/16/2001
SC-200746 Waymon Hamilton 07/06/2001
SC-990412 Fran Bonilla 06/27/2001
SC-990412 Roland Jeter 06/27/2001
SC-990412 Vickie Tatum 06/27/2001
SC-200963 Luther Edwards, III 06/07/2001
SC-210105 June Johnson 06/06/2001
SC-210104 Don Williams 05/31/2001
SC-200314 Bill Patterson 04/20/2001
SC-96012 Scott R. Watson 04/06/2001
SC-980335 Santos Benavides 03/12/2001
SC-200747 Charles Van England 03/12/2001
SC-200423 Jay Brown 02/08/2001

SC-200849 Thomas G. Jones 12/11/2000
SC-200424 Juanita Kelm 11/16/2000
SC-990303 Santos Benavides 11/02/2000
SC-200204 David Leibowitz 09/27/2000
SC-990520 David Lindsey Wood 09/13/2000
SC-991241 Nancy Ashworth, Stephen Granger, Susan Gunstream, Theresa Hardy, Ronnie Hutchison, Janet Peevey, Kenny Peveto, Kent Sarver, Todd Shores, Mark Walles, Robert Montagne, and Johnny Dorman, as members of the Capitol Improvement Committee 09/11/2000
SC-200309 Sidney Wayne Moore 09/11/2000
SC-970419D Bart C. Standley 09/08/2000
SC-200425 Russell Jones 08/28/2000
SC-200529 James L. Burk 08/24/2000
SC-200528 Steven Glen Mills 08/07/2000
SC-200417 Richard Ator 07/26/2000
SC-990827 Waller County Democratic Club, Delores Hargrave, and Bill Robinson 07/10/2000
SC-990521 Waller County Democratic Club 07/10/2000
SC-200312 Johnny Scoggins, Jr. 07/10/2000
SC-991032 David Williams 07/06/2000
SC-200205 Wanda Ann Smith 07/06/2000
SC-991137 Carlton Degenhardt 04/10/2000
SC-991136 Craig Martin 04/03/2000
SC-970422C Bart Standley 02/11/2000
SC-970422D Bart Standley 02/11/2000
SC-970422F Bart Standley 02/11/2000
SC-970422B Bart Standley 02/11/2000
SC-970422E Bart Standley 02/11/2000
SC-970422A Bart Standley 02/11/2000
SC-970422 Bart Standley 02/11/2000
SC-970421 Richard T. Gasdia 02/11/2000
SC-970421C Richard T. Gasdia 02/11/2000
SC-970421B Richard T. Gasdia 02/11/2000
SC-970421A Richard T. Gasdia 02/11/2000
SC-970419 Bart C. Standley 02/11/2000
SC-970419C Bart C. Standley 02/11/2000
SC-970419A Bart C. Standley 02/11/2000
SC-970419B Bart C. Standley 02/11/2000
SC-990514 Hector Enriquez 01/10/2000
SC-990518 Don L. Massey 01/06/2000
SC-981190 Royce D. Martin 01/05/2000

SC-991135 Mike Miller 12/22/1999
SC-990515 Citizens United for South Houston and Elizabeth Garza 12/06/1999
SC-980656 John Hammond 11/04/1999
SC-9812101 Harlingen Police Officers Association and Joe Rubio, Jr. 11/03/1999
SC-981196 Joseph Vance 11/03/1999
SC-96027 Perry Wooten 11/03/1999
SC-980657 Jack R. Beard 10/26/1999
SC-980552 Glenda Annette Galik 10/22/1999
SC-990519 John Roach, Jr. 10/20/1999
SC-95025 Billy Simons 10/13/1999
SC-980546 Alex Vidales 09/22/1999
SC-981189 Cooke County Democratic Club 09/13/1999
SC-981188 Cooke County Democratic Club 09/13/1999
SC-981187 Cooke County Democratic Club 09/13/1999
SC-981183 Cooke County Democratic Club 09/13/1999
SC-981192 Harold W. Chaney 09/09/1999
SC-981194 Cooke County Democratic Party 08/16/1999
SC-981186 Cooke County Democratic Party 08/16/1999
SC-981185 Cooke County Democratic Party 08/16/1999
SC-980548 Beverly B. Kaufman 07/30/1999
SC-990202 J. Dwayne Wilcox 07/28/1999
SC-990404 Benito Flores-Meath 07/26/1999
SC-980543 Jules Lauve, Jr., Inc. and Juliet Staudt 07/23/1999
SC-981182 Richard A. Middleton 07/01/1999
SC-980210 Terry Cox 05/14/1999
SC-980440 Barbara Jean Carpenter 03/23/1999
SC-971062 William T. (Bill) Harmon 03/22/1999
SC-981198 Francis Truchard 03/12/1999
SC-980213 Tommy Brock Thomas 03/12/1999
SC-980659 Richard Levon Caplan 03/10/1999
SC-9812102 Andrew Cable 03/01/1999
SC-971063 William H. (Bill) Henderson 01/11/1999

SC-95004 Carlos Aguilar, III 11/12/1998
SC-970845 Genevieve Nickie Allen 11/04/1998
SC-980323 Rory R. Olsen 10/29/1998
SC-980551 Lewis Powers 09/11/1998
SC-961221 Darius R. Maggi 09/10/1998
SC-980212 Herb Evans 08/14/1998
SC-971053 Henry B. Hodge 08/13/1998
SC-980439 Rod Barger 07/30/1998
SC-980324 Richard L. Abrams 07/24/1998
SC-94063 Lynda McDow 07/15/1998
SC-980436 Jay Bob Roselius 07/10/1998
SC-980105 Linda Wagner 06/29/1998
SC-980209 Jimmy D. Walters 06/24/1998
SC-980326 Hugh O. Butler 06/11/1998
SC-980103 Marshall M. Gandy 06/08/1998
SC-980325 John F. Elwood 06/05/1998
SC-980107 Jay Millikin 06/05/1998
SC-971174 Charles P. Babb 06/05/1998
SC-971059 Annette G. Galik 06/05/1998
SC-971175 Dionne L. Roberts 06/01/1998
SC-970315 Paula Boring Stakes 05/29/1998
SC-970313 Paula Boring Stakes 05/29/1998
SC-971064 Donald W. Jackson 05/28/1998
SC-980331 Suzanne Salmon Meaux 05/26/1998
SC-980330 Nicholas G. "Nick" Malavis 05/22/1998
SC-980329 Jacqueline Smith 05/21/1998
SC-971071 Lonnie James "Jim" Wallace 05/21/1998
SC-970852 Bobbie J. Patterson 05/15/1998
SC-96037 Sylvia Handy 05/08/1998
SC-971057 Mary M. Craft 04/07/1998
SC-971067 Michael T. McSpadden 03/17/1998
SC-971058 Cynthia M. Crowe 03/17/1998
SC-971054 Hannah L. Chow 03/17/1998
SC-971060 John Richard Hall 03/12/1998
SC-971056 Shirley K. Cornelius 02/17/1998
SC-96049 Original Austin Gun Show, Inc. 01/15/1998
SC-971066 William C. (Bill) McCulloch 01/06/1998

SC-971070 Larry W. Standley 12/29/1997
SC-970310 Paula Boring Stakes 12/11/1997
SC-970530 CEE Committee, Ernest H. Jaska, Chairman, Walter Soukup, Vice-Chairman, John Paul Enders, Treasurer, Gerald Barak, Sr., and Raymond Holy, Sr. 12/08/1997
SC-970424B Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd. 12/04/1997
SC-970424A Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd. 12/04/1997
SC-970424 Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd. 12/04/1997
SC-970424C Sam Houston Race Park, Ltd. 12/04/1997
SC-970843 Ruth Shaw 12/01/1997
SC-96013 David A. Jones 10/06/1997
SC-961011 Frank E. Alvarez, Grayson County Republican Party Chair 10/03/1997
SC-96055 Paul Enlow 08/22/1997
SC-961219 Sherrie L. Matula 08/05/1997
SC-970311 Bland Ridley 06/10/1997
SC-970309 Bland Ridley 06/10/1997
SC-970101 Max Wommack, Jr. 06/06/1997
SC-961113 Friends of Williamson County Bonds, Randall Dennis, Treasurer 06/06/1997
SC-96024 Hubert H. Cunningham 06/05/1997
SC-970312 Bennie R. Marberry, Jr. 06/03/1997
SC-970308 Bennie R. Marberry, Jr. 06/03/1997
SC-96068 Jerry K. Johnson 04/14/1997
SC-96029 Randall Birdwell, Treasurer, Greater-Houston Builders Association HOME-P.A.C 04/11/1997
SC-961007 Kids First Committee 02/07/1997
SC-961009 Roy Box 02/06/1997
SC-96060 International Business School (a Division of International Business College, Lubbock, Inc.) 01/31/1997
SC-961010 Ed Joyner 01/27/1997

SC-961002 Charles R. Stewart 12/27/1996
SC-96053 Johnny Rodriguez 11/13/1996
SC-96009 W. C. "Dub" Wright 10/16/1996
SC-96038 Samuel V. Sanchez 09/16/1996
SC-96050 Thomas V. Kelly 08/23/1996
SC-96035 Pat Hallisey 08/14/1996
SC-95058 Jim Ezell, Campaign Treasurer, Citizens Against Government Interference 07/17/1996
SC-96022 Arthur C. Reyna, Jr. 07/15/1996
SC-96036 Charlott A. Shelton 07/11/1996
SC-96023 Gary Wall 07/03/1996
SC-96010 Gary Wall 07/03/1996
SC-95063 Tyler/Smith County Association of Taxpayers 05/14/1996
SC-96005 Thomas V. Kelly 05/06/1996
SC-95024 Southlake Coalition of Neighbors, Ellen Dickey, Treasurer 01/31/1996

SC-95013 Roy Orr 11/17/1995
SC-94088 William R. Mitchell 06/19/1995
SC-94059 Ralph Lee Craig 06/16/1995
SC-94074 Rosie M.C. Sorrells 06/05/1995
SC-94049 The 94 Bond Committee, Ruben Guerra, Treasurer 03/08/1995

SC-94047 Terry Pruden 11/21/1994
SC-94020 Thurman Bill Bartie 10/05/1994
SC-94019 Bannister Baptiste 09/12/1994
SC-94023 Greg Kifer 09/08/1994
SC-94024 Ygnacio Garza 08/31/1994
SC-93002 Edward J. Isenberg, Abraham Heen, Steven M. Xindaris, Annie R. Hoffpauir, James H. Strickland, Loyd J. Parton, Marilyn Strickland, and Bernard Hopkins 03/09/1994
SC-93001 Edward J. Isenberg, Abraham Heen, Steven M. Xindaris, Annie R. Hoffpauir, James H. Strickland, Loyd J. Parton, Marilyn Strickland, and Bernard Hopkins 03/09/1994
SC-93025 Freece R. Elliott 03/02/1994
SC-93023 Freece R. Elliott 03/02/1994
SC-93019 Freece R. Elliott 03/02/1994
SC-92024 James Ledbetter 02/15/1994
SC-92038 Tom Ramsay 01/10/1994
SC-92037 Tom Ramsay 01/10/1994

SC-92015 Jeff Sandefer 11/18/1993
SC-93022 Wayne W. Parson 11/15/1993
SC-93018 Wayne W. Parson 11/15/1993
SC-93011 David Ray Brooks 11/15/1993
SC-93009 Joe H. Hicks, Jr. 11/15/1993
SC-93029 Gib Weaver 11/12/1993
SC-93017 Millie Sanders 11/12/1993
SC-93006 Roy Orr 11/10/1993
SC-93003 Viola Herrera 11/10/1993
SC-92028 Bill Foster 11/10/1993
SC-92016 Elsa Hopkins 11/08/1993
SC-93020 Ed Schulze, Bob Fiorini, George Holst 11/05/1993
SC-92033 Lulan Foster 11/05/1993
SC-93021 Debby Waddell 11/04/1993
SC-92023 Dick Sweezy 11/04/1993
SC-93008 Gene L. Martin 11/01/1993

SC-92005 Jim Richardson 08/27/1992

1An order of dismissal or an order determining that only technical or de minimis violations occurred remains confidential.

Last Revision: June 14, 2017

Texas.gov | Texas Homeland Security | Statewide Search | Site Policies